Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Asker Aliens |
L, 79 - 84 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. I. Likekele
REB: 15. I. Likekele
AST: 4. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 30. Joshua Hart
REB: 22. Amadi Ikpeze
AST: 3. Amadi Ikpeze
|
88.6 - 94.3 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
L, 93 - 68 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-2 |
PTS: 21. I. Likekele
REB: 11. I. Likekele
AST: 3. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 21. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 9. J. Emaus Flaa
AST: 9. J. Emaus Flaa
|
138.5 - 101.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 78 - 110 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-2 |
PTS: 24. T. Brown
REB: 10. Haji Jawara
AST: 5. T. Brown
|
PTS: 20. I. Alonzo
REB: 8. I. Alonzo
AST: 5. Thomas Ble
|
95.4 - 134.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
W, 104 - 119 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-2 |
PTS: 43. T. Brown
REB: 19. Haji Jawara
AST: 4. N. Skouen
|
PTS: 41. M. Dibba
REB: 17. M. Dibba
AST: 11. E. Gilchrese
|
123.4 - 141.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Tromso Storm |
W, 84 - 77 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
3-2 |
PTS: 28. T. Brown
REB: 10. I. Likekele
AST: 4. T. Brown
|
PTS: 23. R. Agbeko
REB: 10. R. Agbeko
AST: 1. R. Agbeko
|
118.8 - 108.9 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Gimle BBK |
W, 81 - 65 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-2 |
PTS: 28. T. Brown
REB: 14. I. Likekele
AST: 5. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 17. M. Osland
REB: 10. M. Osland
AST: 3. M. Osland
|
108.4 - 86.9 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Baerum Basket |
W, 88 - 76 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-2 |
PTS: 27. T. Brown
REB: 14. I. Likekele
AST: 11. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 21. Sjur Berg
REB: 14. Sjur Berg
AST: 9. Stian Mjoes
|
118.1 - 102.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
W, 59 - 109 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-2 |
PTS: 29. T. Brown
REB: 16. I. Likekele
AST: 12. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 30. Righ Dau
REB: 11. Righ Dau
AST: 4. Emil Grosse
|
70.6 - 130.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
W, 72 - 108 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-2 |
PTS: 29. T. Brown
REB: 15. I. Likekele
AST: 7. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 20. Righ Dau
REB: 7. Filip Overli
AST: 8. B. Godall
|
90.0 - 135.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Tromso Storm |
W, 88 - 101 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
8-2 |
PTS: 33. T. Brown
REB: 8. I. Likekele
AST: 10. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 46. X. Fuller
REB: 18. R. Agbeko
AST: 9. G. Stankevicius
|
115.5 - 132.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Oppsal Tigers |
W, 112 - 53 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-2 |
PTS: 33. T. Brown
REB: 19. I. Likekele
AST: 10. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 22. I. Alonzo
REB: 7. I. Alonzo
AST: 3. C. Andersen
|
134.2 - 63.5 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Froya Basket |
W, 102 - 79 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
10-2 |
PTS: 32. T. Brown
REB: 9. Haji Jawara
AST: 7. T. Brown
|
PTS: 23. O. Nisavic
REB: 13. J.D. Muila
AST: 4. O. Nisavic
|
123.7 - 95.8 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
W, 95 - 72 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
11-2 |
PTS: 27. I. Likekele
REB: 15. I. Likekele
AST: 9. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 19. Will Lybaek
REB: 11. J. Roberts
AST: 3. Marin Mornar
|
127.6 - 96.7 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Gimle BBK |
W, 75 - 83 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
12-2 |
PTS: 39. T. Brown
REB: 8. I. Likekele
AST: 8. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 22. M. Savic
REB: 14. M. Savic
AST: 4. M. Savic
|
109.3 - 121.0 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
W, 106 - 86 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
13-2 |
PTS: 30. N. Skouen
REB: 13. I. Likekele
AST: 10. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 29. M. Dibba
REB: 11. H. Davidsen
AST: 6. I. Bonhomme
|
123.5 - 100.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Centrum Tigers |
W, 93 - 67 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
14-2 |
PTS: 28. T. Brown
REB: 9. I. Likekele
AST: 6. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 20. J. Dolven
REB: 7. P. Kutlesic
AST: 2. J. Dolven
|
120.8 - 87.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Froya Basket |
W, 72 - 104 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
15-2 |
PTS: 29. T. Brown
REB: 12. I. Likekele
AST: 11. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 21. J.D. Muila
REB: 15. J.D. Muila
AST: 7. J.D. Muila
|
92.4 - 133.5 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
W, 86 - 105 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
16-2 |
PTS: 28. N. Skouen
REB: 10. I. Likekele
AST: 9. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 31. A.J. Harris
REB: 10. Marin Mornar
AST: 6. A.J. Harris
|
107.1 - 130.8 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Gimle BBK |
W, 79 - 88 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
17-2 |
PTS: 32. T. Brown
REB: 13. I. Likekele
AST: 10. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 21. M. Savic
REB: 12. H. Staff
AST: 10. M. Kolstad
|
101.1 - 112.7 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Centrum Tigers |
W, 111 - 86 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
18-2 |
PTS: 51. T. Brown
REB: 11. I. Likekele
AST: 10. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 20. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 9. G. Kotrotsios
AST: 6. Stian Berg
|
134.1 - 103.9 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Froya Basket |
W, 114 - 77 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
19-2 |
PTS: 61. T. Brown
REB: 9. I. Likekele
AST: 8. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 27. Valen Tejada
REB: 11. M. Larsson
AST: 6. M. Larsson
|
120.5 - 81.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Asker Aliens |
W, 76 - 91 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
20-2 |
PTS: 32. T. Brown
REB: 18. I. Likekele
AST: 7. Lars Espe
|
PTS: 27. P. Radojicic
REB: 18. P. Radojicic
AST: 8. Benjamin Cox
|
85.6 - 102.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Baerum Basket |
W, 89 - 77 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
21-2 |
PTS: 43. T. Brown
REB: 8. M. Jawara
AST: 6. Lars Espe
|
PTS: 24. Stian Mjoes
REB: 19. Sjur Berg
AST: 9. Stian Mjoes
|
124.5 - 107.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Asker Aliens |
W, 79 - 119 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
22-2 |
PTS: 36. T. Brown
REB: 10. T. Brown
AST: 10. Lars Espe
|
PTS: 19. Ludvig Bergh
REB: 10. P. Radojicic
AST: 5. Benjamin Cox
|
86.4 - 130.1 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
W, 123 - 71 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
23-2 |
PTS: 46. T. Brown
REB: 8. M. Jawara
AST: 7. Lars Espe
|
PTS: 19. I. Bonhomme
REB: 6. I. Bonhomme
AST: 6. I. Bonhomme
|
142.1 - 82.0 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 98 - 76 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
23-3 |
PTS: 19. T. Brown
REB: 8. Lars Espe
AST: 6. Lars Espe
|
PTS: 23. A.J. Harris
REB: 11. J. Roberts
AST: 8. A.J. Harris
|
116.4 - 90.3 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Nidaros Jets |
W, 106 - 63 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
24-3 |
PTS: 34. N. Skouen
REB: 12. T. Brown
AST: 11. T. Brown
|
PTS: 33. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Emil Grosse
AST: 6. Emil Grosse
|
132.9 - 79.0 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 80 - 116 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
25-3 |
PTS: 42. T. Brown
REB: 15. I. Likekele
AST: 14. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 33. I. Alonzo
REB: 7. I. Alonzo
AST: 7. M. Kirsch
|
90.9 - 131.8 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Baerum Basket |
W, 78 - 89 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
26-3 |
PTS: 22. Eric Fongue
REB: 9. I. Likekele
AST: 14. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 17. Stian Mjoes
REB: 7. Sjur Berg
AST: 10. Stian Mjoes
|
101.6 - 115.9 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Tromso Storm |
W, 107 - 72 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
27-3 |
PTS: 33. I. Likekele
REB: 8. M. Jawara
AST: 11. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 22. R. Agbeko
REB: 11. R. Agbeko
AST: 9. J. Lange
|
144.1 - 97.0 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
W, 91 - 56 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
28-3 |
PTS: 27. T. Brown
REB: 14. I. Likekele
AST: 10. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 16. I. Bonhomme
REB: 10. M. Dibba
AST: 5. I. Bonhomme
|
112.6 - 69.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
W, 73 - 114 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
29-3 |
PTS: 30. T. Brown
REB: 15. I. Likekele
AST: 16. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 25. M. Dibba
REB: 8. M. Dibba
AST: 11. I. Bonhomme
|
92.0 - 143.7 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Gimle BBK |
L, 94 - 100 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
29-4 |
PTS: 37. I. Likekele
REB: 14. I. Likekele
AST: 5. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 33. Reidar Greve
REB: 5. Reidar Greve
AST: 11. M. Savic
|
126.3 - 134.3 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Gimle BBK |
W, 68 - 100 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
30-4 |
PTS: 32. T. Brown
REB: 16. I. Likekele
AST: 4. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 20. H. Staff
REB: 7. H. Staff
AST: 6. M. Savic
|
95.4 - 140.3 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Gimle BBK |
W, 78 - 77 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
31-4 |
PTS: 30. T. Brown
REB: 12. I. Likekele
AST: 4. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 21. Reidar Greve
REB: 11. M. Savic
AST: 5. M. Savic
|
107.1 - 105.7 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Gimle BBK |
W, 85 - 94 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
32-4 |
PTS: 43. T. Brown
REB: 9. I. Likekele
AST: 7. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 21. M. Savic
REB: 9. M. Savic
AST: 9. M. Savic
|
116.3 - 128.6 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. Baerum Basket |
W, 103 - 85 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
33-4 |
PTS: 39. T. Brown
REB: 17. I. Likekele
AST: 12. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 28. Stian Mjoes
REB: 8. F. Kleivdal
AST: 10. Stian Mjoes
|
136.2 - 112.4 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Baerum Basket |
W, 73 - 87 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
34-4 |
PTS: 32. T. Brown
REB: 8. T. Brown
AST: 4. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 25. Stian Mjoes
REB: 11. Sjur Berg
AST: 6. Stian Mjoes
|
101.7 - 121.2 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. Baerum Basket |
W, 104 - 94 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
35-4 |
PTS: 26. I. Likekele
REB: 9. M. Jawara
AST: 7. I. Likekele
|
PTS: 26. L. Bergseng
REB: 6. L. Bergseng
AST: 10. Stian Mjoes
|
144.8 - 130.8 |