Sep 23, 2023
|
v. KB Kalaja Prizren |
W, 89 - 83 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. Nick Ward
REB: 8. Nick Ward
AST: 5. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 20. E. Kryeziu
REB: 7. I. Koljevic
AST: 11. I. Koljevic
|
113.0 - 105.4 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ KB Trepca Mitrovice |
L, 78 - 66 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
1-1 |
PTS: 25. D. Wilson
REB: 7. Nick Ward
AST: 3. D. Berisha
|
PTS: 22. D. Hajrizi
REB: 11. J. Tshimanga
AST: 4. D. Van Oostrum
|
103.3 - 87.4 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Golden Eagle YLLI |
W, 99-74 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
2-1 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ KB Istogu |
W, 70 - 92 |
Kosovo FBK
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. D. Wilson
REB: 12. D. Wilson
AST: 6. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 20. Ty Prince
REB: 9. Ty Prince
AST: 8. Arian Azemi
|
83.7 - 110.0 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. KB Bashkimi Prizren |
W, 91 - 89 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
4-1 |
PTS: 20. Steven Davis
REB: 7. Steven Davis
AST: 6. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 25. Erik Copes
REB: 17. Erik Copes
AST: 5. Altin Morina
|
112.6 - 110.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. KB Peja |
L, 80 - 95 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
4-2 |
PTS: 17. D. Berisha
REB: 9. S. Davis
AST: 8. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 20. J. Calloway
REB: 18. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 7. M. Armstead
|
101.4 - 120.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Vellaznimi Gjakove |
L, 83 - 77 |
Kosovo FBK
|
4-3 |
PTS: 16. D. Wilson
REB: 5. D. Wilson
AST: 7. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 22. Jalen Ray
REB: 9. Sam Sessoms
AST: 5. Jalen Ray
|
107.4 - 99.7 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ KB Kalaja Prizren |
W, 91 - 109 |
Kosovo FBK
|
5-3 |
PTS: 22. Steven Davis
REB: 10. Steven Davis
AST: 8. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 22. Ty Cockfield
REB: 10. Desi Sills
AST: 5. Desi Sills
|
99.2 - 118.9 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ KK Lovcen Cetinje |
L, 90 - 83 |
SC Cetinje
Balkan BIBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. D. Wilson
REB: 9. D. Wilson
AST: 5. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 18. Masan Vrbica
REB: 7. Kelby Kramer
AST: 10. Masan Vrbica
|
117.2 - 108.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Golden Eagle YLLI |
L, 100 - 80 |
Kosovo FBK
|
5-4 |
PTS: 20. Ty Harris
REB: 6. M. Janjeva
AST: 4. Ty Harris
|
PTS: 18. J. Nesbitt
REB: 11. J. Nesbitt
AST: 7. Gezim Morina
|
136.8 - 109.4 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. KB Trepca Mitrovice |
L, 66 - 76 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
5-5 |
PTS: 19. D. Berisha
REB: 6. D. Wilson
AST: 7. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 15. M. Tmusic
REB: 9. J. Tshimanga
AST: 5. M. Tmusic
|
94.8 - 109.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. KB Istogu |
W, 117 - 63 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
6-5 |
PTS: 21. F. Rugova
REB: 13. F. Rugova
AST: 11. D. Berisha
|
PTS: 12. Ty Prince
REB: 4. Ty Prince
AST: 3. K. Whitley
|
140.9 - 75.9 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. KK Lovcen Cetinje |
W, 96 - 65 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Balkan BIBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 27. D. Berisha
REB: 8. F. Rugova
AST: 6. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 13. A. Stevanovic
REB: 10. Kelby Kramer
AST: 4. Masan Vrbica
|
117.1 - 88.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ KB Bashkimi Prizren |
W, 82 - 98 |
Sezair Surroi Prizren
Kosovo FBK
|
7-5 |
PTS: 22. D. Berisha
REB: 11. F. Rugova
AST: 8. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 18. Erik Copes
REB: 8. Grant Lozoya
AST: 9. Altin Morina
|
103.5 - 123.7 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. KK Pljevlja |
W, 107 - 82 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Balkan BIBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 24. D. Berisha
REB: 8. Henrik Sirko
AST: 6. D. Berisha
|
PTS: 24. B. George
REB: 11. S. Pekovic
AST: 7. B. George
|
126.0 - 96.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ KB Peja |
W, 78 - 81 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
8-5 |
PTS: 26. S. Davis
REB: 9. S. Davis
AST: 6. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 17. Larry Thomas
REB: 13. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 5. Larry Thomas
|
100.6 - 104.4 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Vellaznimi Gjakove |
W, 97 - 93 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
9-5 |
PTS: 23. S. Davis
REB: 11. Steven Davis
AST: 8. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 25. Sam Sessoms
REB: 9. J. Dallas
AST: 5. Myreon Jones
|
130.0 - 124.6 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. KB Kalaja Prizren |
W, 74 - 71 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
10-5 |
PTS: 21. M. Armstead
REB: 8. D. Wilson
AST: 7. M. Armstead
|
PTS: 30. Isaiah Kelly
REB: 16. Isaiah Kelly
AST: 5. Desi Sills
|
101.9 - 97.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ KB Trepca Mitrovice |
L, 88 - 85 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
10-6 |
PTS: 21. D. Wilson
REB: 5. F. Rugova
AST: 7. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 20. J. Tshimanga
REB: 15. J. Tshimanga
AST: 7. Darnell Edge
|
121.2 - 117.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Golden Eagle YLLI |
W, 76 - 65 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
11-6 |
PTS: 18. S. Davis
REB: 8. F. Rugova
AST: 5. M. Armstead
|
PTS: 15. Gezim Morina
REB: 9. Chris Harris
AST: 4. Jan Palokaj
|
101.0 - 86.4 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ KB Istogu |
W, 68 - 83 |
Kosovo FBK
|
12-6 |
PTS: 21. F. Rugova
REB: 15. F. Rugova
AST: 10. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 20. Arian Azemi
REB: 11. Ty Prince
AST: 5. Arian Azemi
|
98.6 - 120.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. KB Bashkimi Prizren |
W, 84 - 83 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
13-6 |
PTS: 20. Steven Davis
REB: 8. Henrik Sirko
AST: 12. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 24. Will Daniels
REB: 10. Will Daniels
AST: 11. Isiah Umipig
|
120.5 - 119.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. KB Peja |
L, 66 - 69 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
13-7 |
PTS: 17. S. Davis
REB: 8. Donte Clark
AST: 4. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 24. Larry Thomas
REB: 20. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 4. Larry Thomas
|
93.6 - 97.9 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 86 - 71 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Balkan BIBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 29. S. Davis
REB: 8. S. Davis
AST: 8. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 26. J. Shepherd
REB: 8. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 5. J. Shepherd
|
119.0 - 98.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Vellaznimi Gjakove |
W, 64 - 71 |
Kosovo FBK
|
14-7 |
PTS: 18. D. Berisha
REB: 8. Donte Clark
AST: 4. Henrik Sirko
|
PTS: 18. J. Manigat
REB: 9. Myreon Jones
AST: 4. Ardit Pepaj
|
96.3 - 106.8 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ KB Peja |
L, 87 - 84 |
Karagaci
Balkan BIBL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 25. D. Stone
REB: 9. Donte Clark
AST: 5. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 18. Kwame Vaughn
REB: 11. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 12. Kwame Vaughn
|
113.4 - 109.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ KB Kalaja Prizren |
L, 94 - 91 |
Kosovo FBK
|
14-8 |
PTS: 22. Steven Davis
REB: 6. D. Wilson
AST: 7. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 23. Urim Zenelaj
REB: 12. Isaiah Kelly
AST: 9. Ty Cockfield
|
108.9 - 105.4 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. KB Trepca Mitrovice |
L, 75 - 78 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
14-9 |
PTS: 27. D. Stone
REB: 9. D. Stone
AST: 5. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 23. Kevin Capers
REB: 7. M. Tmusic
AST: 9. Darnell Edge
|
101.5 - 105.6 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Golden Eagle YLLI |
L, 103 - 95 |
Kosovo FBK
|
14-10 |
PTS: 28. D. Stone
REB: 9. D. Stone
AST: 5. D. Stone
|
PTS: 37. A. Verge, Jr.
REB: 13. Nate Grimes
AST: 8. A. Verge, Jr.
|
121.0 - 111.6 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ KK Pljevlja |
W, 72 - 95 |
Balkan BIBL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 29. D. Stone
REB: 8. Henrik Sirko
AST: 4. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 24. D. McNeill
REB: 10. C. Zizic
AST: 5. M. Veskovic
|
103.4 - 136.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. KB Istogu |
W, 125 - 71 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
15-10 |
PTS: 40. Visar Ejupi
REB: 17. D. Smith
AST: 11. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 27. Arian Azemi
REB: 11. Orges Shatri
AST: 7. Arian Azemi
|
131.9 - 74.9 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ KB Bashkimi Prizren |
L, 87 - 78 |
Sezair Surroi Prizren
Kosovo FBK
|
15-11 |
PTS: 21. D. Stone
REB: 10. D. Stone
AST: 4. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 26. L. Zekjiri
REB: 9. L. Zekjiri
AST: 7. J. McCloud
|
110.9 - 99.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ KB Peja |
W, 88 - 98 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
16-11 |
PTS: 25. D. Stone
REB: 9. D. Stone
AST: 10. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 22. Kwame Vaughn
REB: 8. S. Doucoure
AST: 4. Kwame Vaughn
|
116.5 - 129.7 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 67 - 70 |
Melford Arena
Balkan BIBL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 28. D. Stone
REB: 12. D. Stone
AST: 5. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 26. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 10. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 7. J. Shepherd
|
102.8 - 107.4 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Vellaznimi Gjakove |
L, 94 - 99 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
16-12 |
PTS: 34. D. Stone
REB: 13. D. Stone
AST: 8. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 21. Jalen Ray
REB: 10. S. Llapi
AST: 6. D. Lekndreaj
|
115.8 - 122.0 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. KB Peja |
W, 104 - 97 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Balkan BIBL
|
6-2 |
PTS: 23. Donte Clark
REB: 8. D. Smith
AST: 7. M. Armstead
|
PTS: 29. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 12. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 8. Larry Thomas
|
112.5 - 105.0 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Vellaznimi Gjakove |
W, 72 - 64 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
17-12 |
PTS: 18. Henrik Sirko
REB: 9. S. Davis
AST: 4. M. Armstead
|
PTS: 16. Jalen Ray
REB: 8. J. Dallas
AST: 4. J. Manigat
|
100.3 - 89.1 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ Vellaznimi Gjakove |
L, 66 - 65 |
Kosovo FBK
|
17-13 |
PTS: 21. Donte Clark
REB: 7. Donte Clark
AST: 5. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 19. J. Dallas
REB: 11. D. Lekndreaj
AST: 7. Myreon Jones
|
95.9 - 94.5 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. KK Lovcen Cetinje |
W, 89 - 69 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Balkan BIBL
|
7-2 |
PTS: 14. D. Smith
REB: 9. D. Stone
AST: 8. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 11. N. Paraca
REB: 11. M. Latkovic
AST: 8. M. Latkovic
|
119.0 - 92.2 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 72 - 67 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Balkan BIBL
|
8-2 |
PTS: 16. S. Davis
REB: 12. D. Stone
AST: 3. D. Wilson
|
PTS: 17. Jerai Grant
REB: 12. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 4. P. Markou
|
93.1 - 86.7 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. Vellaznimi Gjakove |
W, 83 - 73 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
18-13 |
PTS: 28. D. Stone
REB: 11. D. Stone
AST: 5. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 22. Myreon Jones
REB: 7. J. Dallas
AST: 4. Jalen Ray
|
107.5 - 94.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ KB Trepca Mitrovice |
L, 87 - 81 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
18-14 |
PTS: 23. D. Stone
REB: 7. S. Davis
AST: 7. M. Armstead
|
PTS: 14. D. Hajrizi
REB: 7. M. Tmusic
AST: 8. Darnell Edge
|
121.3 - 112.9 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. KB Trepca Mitrovice |
L, 85 - 86 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
18-15 |
PTS: 19. Donte Clark
REB: 6. D. Stone
AST: 5. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 28. Darnell Edge
REB: 9. B. Edwards
AST: 8. Darnell Edge
|
123.0 - 124.5 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ KB Trepca Mitrovice |
L, 82 - 69 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
18-16 |
PTS: 16. Donte Clark
REB: 9. D. Stone
AST: 2. D. Smith
|
PTS: 20. B. Edwards
REB: 12. B. Edwards
AST: 5. D. Hajrizi
|
112.5 - 94.6 |