Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Euro Nickel |
L, 58 - 114 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. L. Petrovski
REB: 6. L. Petrovski
AST: 3. L. Petrovski
|
PTS: 20. Todor Zlatev
REB: 9. Todor Zlatev
AST: 6. Todor Zlatev
|
73.7 - 144.8 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Ohrid AV |
L, 82 - 66 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-2 |
PTS: 24. L. Petrovski
REB: 12. L. Petrovski
AST: 4. L. Petrovski
|
PTS: 15. B. Bernard
REB: 10. H. Stojanoski
AST: 3. H. Stojanoski
|
109.2 - 87.9 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. KK Feniks 2010 |
L, 86 - 108 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-3 |
PTS: 23. L. Petrovski
REB: 7. L. Petrovski
AST: 4. D. Ivanov
|
PTS: 26. Joe Reece
REB: 11. Joe Reece
AST: 5. K. Stephens
|
112.7 - 141.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ TFT Skopje |
L, 73 - 64 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-4 |
PTS: 21. O. Ogundiran
REB: 8. V. Stojkovski
AST: 3. L. Petrovski
|
PTS: 17. D. Haughton
REB: 10. G. Zafirov
AST: 5. V. Tashovski
|
98.5 - 86.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Cair 2030 |
L, 74 - 107 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-5 |
PTS: 21. L. Petrovski
REB: 11. Airen Brooks
AST: 4. Airen Brooks
|
PTS: 24. T. Corbett
REB: 12. N. Mustafica
AST: 10. N. Mustafica
|
95.3 - 137.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ KK Vardar |
L, 102 - 91 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-6 |
PTS: 25. Airen Brooks
REB: 10. Airen Brooks
AST: 6. O. Ogundiran
|
PTS: 26. B. Mitkov
REB: 11. B. Mitkov
AST: 7. A. Atanasov
|
125.9 - 112.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 68 - 98 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-7 |
PTS: 18. L. Petrovski
REB: 7. Airen Brooks
AST: 6. O. Ogundiran
|
PTS: 23. S. Gjuroski
REB: 11. Robert Rikic
AST: 11. Boban Stajic
|
86.1 - 124.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Kozuv Gevgelija |
W, 93 - 83 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-7 |
PTS: 26. O. Ogundiran
REB: 10. Airen Brooks
AST: 6. Blaze Nield
|
PTS: 25. Ian Krishnan
REB: 10. Dusan Hukic
AST: 7. D. Karadzovski
|
112.8 - 100.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Gostivar 2015 |
W, 90 - 92 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-7 |
PTS: 29. O. Ogundiran
REB: 8. M. Santana
AST: 10. Blaze Nield
|
PTS: 32. J. Ingram
REB: 13. Chris Osten
AST: 6. V. Zlatevski
|
129.1 - 131.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 85 - 112 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-8 |
PTS: 22. Airen Brooks
REB: 10. Airen Brooks
AST: 5. Blaze Nield
|
PTS: 26. S. Mijovic
REB: 17. Amar Hot
AST: 12. A. Magdevski
|
101.9 - 134.3 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 79 - 72 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-9 |
PTS: 29. O. Ogundiran
REB: 11. Airen Brooks
AST: 7. O. Ogundiran
|
PTS: 21. V. Stojanovski
REB: 10. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 2. V. Stojanovski
|
108.9 - 99.3 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Euro Nickel |
L, 94 - 77 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-10 |
PTS: 21. O. Ogundiran
REB: 7. Airen Brooks
AST: 7. O. Ogundiran
|
PTS: 23. Mack Smith
REB: 11. S. Gligorijevic
AST: 10. J. Dubinski
|
120.8 - 98.9 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Ohrid AV |
W, 96 - 88 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-10 |
PTS: 26. Airen Brooks
REB: 11. O. Ogundiran
AST: 10. O. Ogundiran
|
PTS: 23. L. Dimovski
REB: 13. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 8. B. Bernard
|
116.1 - 106.5 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ KK Feniks 2010 |
L, 109 - 76 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-11 |
PTS: 19. N. Masevski
REB: 7. Airen Brooks
AST: 4. L. Petrovski
|
PTS: 24. Joe Reece
REB: 18. Joe Reece
AST: 11. B. Trajkovski
|
129.7 - 90.4 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. TFT Skopje |
L, 62 - 90 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-12 |
PTS: 20. Blaze Nield
REB: 11. M. Santana
AST: 2. Blaze Nield
|
PTS: 19. G. Zafirov
REB: 12. D. Haughton
AST: 7. Alain Louis
|
90.5 - 131.4 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Cair 2030 |
L, 103 - 73 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-13 |
PTS: 20. Airen Brooks
REB: 14. Airen Brooks
AST: 6. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 22. Davell Roby
REB: 17. N. Mustafica
AST: 7. Davell Roby
|
126.4 - 89.6 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. KK Vardar |
W, 80 - 74 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-13 |
PTS: 19. Blaze Nield
REB: 10. Airen Brooks
AST: 8. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 15. Filip Nakov
REB: 10. Filip Nakov
AST: 8. H. Bajram
|
101.7 - 94.0 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 99 - 52 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-14 |
PTS: 12. L. Dmitrovic
REB: 6. M. Santana
AST: 4. J. Djurasevic
|
PTS: 18. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 10. D. Dzeletovic
AST: 6. S. Gjuroski
|
130.0 - 68.3 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Kozuv Gevgelija |
L, 88 - 60 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-15 |
PTS: 12. P. Pajic
REB: 6. J. Djurasevic
AST: 3. D. Ivanov
|
PTS: 20. M. Markovic
REB: 7. Brandon Penn
AST: 7. E. Miller
|
123.4 - 84.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Gostivar 2015 |
L, 82 - 102 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-16 |
PTS: 22. J. Roberts
REB: 12. L. Dmitrovic
AST: 4. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 28. J. Ingram
REB: 13. Chris Osten
AST: 8. Colin Slater
|
96.3 - 119.8 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 98 - 89 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-17 |
PTS: 31. J. Roberts
REB: 7. M. Santana
AST: 11. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 31. A. Maslinko
REB: 8. J. Planinic
AST: 7. A. Magdevski
|
128.4 - 116.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 67 - 105 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-18 |
PTS: 25. J. Roberts
REB: 10. L. Dmitrovic
AST: 5. J. Djurasevic
|
PTS: 20. A. Andonoski
REB: 9. A. Andonoski
AST: 6. V. Stojanovski
|
81.9 - 128.4 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Ohrid AV |
W, 88 - 93 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-18 |
PTS: 28. J. Roberts
REB: 9. L. Dmitrovic
AST: 8. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 32. B. Anderson
REB: 11. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 6. B. Anderson
|
111.5 - 117.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ KK Vardar |
L, 94 - 92 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-19 |
PTS: 38. J. Roberts
REB: 10. L. Dmitrovic
AST: 5. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 21. J. Fugett
REB: 18. Amar Hot
AST: 7. J. Fugett
|
112.0 - 109.6 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. Kozuv Gevgelija |
L, 85 - 90 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-20 |
PTS: 32. J. Roberts
REB: 10. L. Dmitrovic
AST: 4. L. Dmitrovic
|
PTS: 29. M. Markovic
REB: 13. M. Markovic
AST: 8. B. Vujadinovic
|
106.3 - 112.6 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Ohrid AV |
W, 75 - 61 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
6-20 |
PTS: 19. L. Dmitrovic
REB: 10. L. Dmitrovic
AST: 5. L. Dmitrovic
|
PTS: 12. I. Volkanovski
REB: 8. V. Bojovski
AST: 5. K. Kuzmanoski
|
105.4 - 85.7 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. KK Vardar |
L, 72 - 85 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
6-21 |
PTS: 19. L. Petrovski
REB: 11. M. Santana
AST: 8. J. Djurasevic
|
PTS: 24. Amar Hot
REB: 17. Amar Hot
AST: 9. J. Fugett
|
91.9 - 108.5 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Kozuv Gevgelija |
L, 91 - 72 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
6-22 |
PTS: 25. L. Petrovski
REB: 8. M. Santana
AST: 6. J. Djurasevic
|
PTS: 16. Brandon Penn
REB: 8. G. Glavchev
AST: 5. D. Karadzovski
|
121.8 - 96.4 |