Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Gostivar 2015 |
L, 75 - 68 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. A. Maslinko
REB: 6. M. Bernard
AST: 6. M. Bernard
|
PTS: 18. J. Ingram
REB: 11. M. Mitevski
AST: 6. D. Venzant
|
100.7 - 91.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 89 - 92 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-2 |
PTS: 27. M. Bernard
REB: 10. M. Bernard
AST: 7. M. Bernard
|
PTS: 20. D. Trice
REB: 7. Robert Rikic
AST: 10. Boban Stajic
|
122.3 - 126.4 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
W, 81 - 71 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 21. M. Bernard
REB: 9. M. Bernard
AST: 7. A. Kostoski
|
PTS: 18. C. Russell
REB: 10. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 3. D. Tanaskovic
|
105.8 - 92.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Euro Nickel |
W, 60 - 66 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. M. Bernard
REB: 8. M. Bernard
AST: 5. M. Bernard
|
PTS: 25. Mack Smith
REB: 9. S. Gligorijevic
AST: 4. J. Dubinski
|
82.4 - 90.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Ohrid AV |
W, 97 - 57 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-2 |
PTS: 22. J. Planinic
REB: 8. A. Maslinko
AST: 5. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 16. B. Bernard
REB: 10. V. Bojovski
AST: 3. B. Bernard
|
130.7 - 76.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ KK Feniks 2010 |
W, 73 - 80 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-2 |
PTS: 17. S. Mijovic
REB: 11. J. Planinic
AST: 7. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 20. E. Matthews
REB: 13. Joe Reece
AST: 7. B. Trajkovski
|
96.7 - 106.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. TFT Skopje |
W, 87 - 70 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-2 |
PTS: 15. L. Stojanovski
REB: 7. Amar Hot
AST: 6. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 16. G. Zafirov
REB: 7. D. Haughton
AST: 3. Trey Wertz
|
121.4 - 97.7 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Cair 2030 |
L, 87 - 80 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-3 |
PTS: 16. A. Magdevski
REB: 9. J. Planinic
AST: 7. A. Kostoski
|
PTS: 26. D. Moffitt
REB: 9. V. Kakruki
AST: 4. D. Moffitt
|
119.1 - 109.5 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. KK Vardar |
W, 116 - 74 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
6-3 |
PTS: 26. A. Maslinko
REB: 10. Amar Hot
AST: 5. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 16. A. Atanasov
REB: 5. B. Mitkov
AST: 5. S. Mladenovski
|
133.1 - 84.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 85 - 112 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
7-3 |
PTS: 26. S. Mijovic
REB: 17. Amar Hot
AST: 12. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 22. Airen Brooks
REB: 10. Airen Brooks
AST: 5. Blaze Nield
|
101.9 - 134.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Kozuv Gevgelija |
W, 72 - 61 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
8-3 |
PTS: 14. J. Planinic
REB: 11. J. Planinic
AST: 3. M. Bernard
|
PTS: 24. Colin Slater
REB: 11. Geno Artison
AST: 4. Colin Slater
|
100.3 - 85.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Gostivar 2015 |
W, 89 - 88 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
9-3 |
PTS: 22. J. Planinic
REB: 7. J. Planinic
AST: 8. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 22. T. Williams
REB: 8. Chris Osten
AST: 13. Kenny Jones
|
109.5 - 108.3 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 98 - 84 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
9-4 |
PTS: 22. Amar Hot
REB: 6. Amar Hot
AST: 4. J. Planinic
|
PTS: 22. Q. DeCosey
REB: 6. Q. DeCosey
AST: 7. D. Trice
|
132.0 - 113.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
W, 66 - 72 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
10-4 |
PTS: 20. A. Magdevski
REB: 11. A. Magdevski
AST: 8. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 16. C. Russell
REB: 7. M. Bakovic
AST: 3. B. Krstevski
|
95.7 - 104.4 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Euro Nickel |
L, 81 - 83 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
10-5 |
PTS: 25. J. Planinic
REB: 10. J. Planinic
AST: 7. A. Kostoski
|
PTS: 22. J. Dubinski
REB: 7. D. Sokolov
AST: 6. M. Mladenovic
|
107.7 - 110.4 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Ohrid AV |
W, 77 - 85 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
11-5 |
PTS: 22. A. Kostoski
REB: 7. J. Planinic
AST: 6. D. Knight
|
PTS: 28. L. Brewer
REB: 10. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 6. Tyrone Lyons
|
107.7 - 118.9 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. KK Feniks 2010 |
W, 71 - 67 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
12-5 |
PTS: 21. J. Planinic
REB: 9. A. Maslinko
AST: 9. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 24. S. Haynes-Jones
REB: 7. Joe Reece
AST: 3. S. Haynes-Jones
|
98.9 - 93.3 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ TFT Skopje |
L, 77 - 66 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
12-6 |
PTS: 21. J. Planinic
REB: 15. J. Planinic
AST: 4. A. Kostoski
|
PTS: 17. Alain Louis
REB: 7. S. Nikolov
AST: 5. V. Tashovski
|
104.4 - 89.5 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Cair 2030 |
W, 85 - 55 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
13-6 |
PTS: 19. A. Magdevski
REB: 9. J. Planinic
AST: 6. D. Knight
|
PTS: 14. V. Kakruki
REB: 9. V. Kakruki
AST: 4. B. Galloway
|
120.1 - 77.7 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ KK Vardar |
W, 74 - 86 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
14-6 |
PTS: 23. A. Maslinko
REB: 10. J. Planinic
AST: 7. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 20. A. Atanasov
REB: 11. Amar Hot
AST: 7. H. Bajram
|
95.8 - 111.4 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 98 - 89 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
15-6 |
PTS: 31. A. Maslinko
REB: 8. J. Planinic
AST: 7. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 31. J. Roberts
REB: 7. M. Santana
AST: 11. J. Roberts
|
128.4 - 116.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Kozuv Gevgelija |
W, 80 - 87 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
16-6 |
PTS: 24. J. Planinic
REB: 10. A. Maslinko
AST: 9. A. Kostoski
|
PTS: 20. M. Markovic
REB: 8. M. Markovic
AST: 14. B. Vujadinovic
|
112.7 - 122.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Euro Nickel |
W, 94 - 60 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
17-6 |
PTS: 16. S. Mijovic
REB: 10. J. Planinic
AST: 6. J. Planinic
|
PTS: 20. D. Sokolov
REB: 6. D. Sokolov
AST: 3. J. Dubinski
|
136.2 - 86.9 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Euro Nickel |
W, 85 - 90 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
18-6 |
PTS: 25. A. Kostoski
REB: 8. J. Planinic
AST: 9. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 23. J. Dubinski
REB: 6. Mack Smith
AST: 5. M. Mladenovic
|
123.4 - 130.7 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Euro Nickel |
W, 69 - 79 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
19-6 |
PTS: 19. J. Planinic
REB: 10. A. Magdevski
AST: 8. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 17. J. Dubinski
REB: 8. Todor Zlatev
AST: 5. J. Dubinski
|
94.7 - 108.4 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
W, 63 - 86 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
20-6 |
PTS: 16. J. Planinic
REB: 8. A. Maslinko
AST: 8. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 16. Robert Rikic
REB: 7. Robert Rikic
AST: 6. Boban Stajic
|
87.9 - 120.0 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 75 - 69 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
20-7 |
PTS: 23. J. Planinic
REB: 7. A. Magdevski
AST: 6. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 22. Robert Rikic
REB: 14. Robert Rikic
AST: 5. D. Trice
|
112.1 - 103.1 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
W, 85 - 79 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
21-7 |
PTS: 18. S. Mijovic
REB: 5. A. Kostoski
AST: 4. A. Kostoski
|
PTS: 22. Robert Rikic
REB: 8. Robert Rikic
AST: 7. D. Trice
|
124.6 - 115.8 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
W, 88 - 80 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
22-7 |
PTS: 23. J. Planinic
REB: 13. J. Planinic
AST: 7. A. Magdevski
|
PTS: 18. Robert Rikic
REB: 5. Q. DeCosey
AST: 9. D. Trice
|
134.4 - 122.2 |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Preview |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 22, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Preview |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 26, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Preview |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |