Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
L, 87 - 62 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. S. Belangel
REB: 8. A. Morse
AST: 4. Bawee Cha
|
PTS: 17. Gookchan Kim
REB: 9. Keve Aluma
AST: 4. M. Seo
|
118.4 - 84.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 83 - 92 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 31. A. Nicholson
REB: 10. A. Nicholson
AST: 4. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 20. Assem Marei
REB: 14. Assem Marei
AST: 5. Jaedo Lee
|
126.8 - 140.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Seoul SK |
W, 96 - 94 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 37. A. Nicholson
REB: 6. Daeheon Lee
AST: 5. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 27. S. Kim
REB: 8. L. Williams
AST: 8. S. Kim
|
142.2 - 139.3 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Seoul Samsung Thunders |
L, 84 - 80 |
Jamsil Arena
South Korean KBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 33. A. Nicholson
REB: 9. Daeheon Lee
AST: 4. Bawee Cha
|
PTS: 32. Junghyun Lee
REB: 13. K. Cockburn
AST: 6. Junghyun Lee
|
121.6 - 115.8 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 79 - 94 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 18. A. Nicholson
REB: 13. J. Park-Bong
AST: 2. S. Shin
|
PTS: 21. D. Lawson
REB: 13. D. Lawson
AST: 6. D. Lawson
|
105.0 - 124.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Anyang KGC |
L, 80 - 91 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
1-5 |
PTS: 26. A. Nicholson
REB: 11. Daeheon Lee
AST: 7. Junu Yang
|
PTS: 20. S. Choi
REB: 10. D. Monroe
AST: 9. Jihoon Park
|
110.0 - 125.1 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 91 - 69 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
1-6 |
PTS: 19. S. Belangel
REB: 7. Juyoung Shin
AST: 3. Junu Yang
|
PTS: 29. Paris Bass
REB: 13. Paris Bass
AST: 11. Paris Bass
|
130.2 - 98.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Goyang Orions |
L, 90 - 100 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
1-7 |
PTS: 20. A. Nicholson
REB: 9. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 31. Jarrod Jones
REB: 5. H. Choi
AST: 7. Junghyun Lee
|
127.1 - 141.2 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
v. Seoul SK |
L, 74 - 76 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
1-8 |
PTS: 26. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 12. Daeheon Lee
AST: 6. Nakhyeon Kim
|
PTS: 33. J. Warney
REB: 10. J. Warney
AST: 8. S. Kim
|
112.0 - 115.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
L, 81 - 80 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
1-9 |
PTS: 31. A. Nicholson
REB: 10. A. Nicholson
AST: 4. Nakhyeon Kim
|
PTS: 41. Gaige Prim
REB: 14. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. Tae-Wan Kim
|
103.7 - 102.4 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 77 - 62 |
Changwon Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
1-10 |
PTS: 13. A. Nicholson
REB: 6. A. Morse
AST: 3. S. Shin
|
PTS: 23. Assem Marei
REB: 21. Assem Marei
AST: 4. Jaedo Lee
|
116.8 - 94.1 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. Anyang KGC |
L, 93 - 98 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
1-11 |
PTS: 27. A. Nicholson
REB: 6. A. Nicholson
AST: 6. Daeheon Lee
|
PTS: 25. Jihoon Park
REB: 9. D. Monroe
AST: 10. S. Choi
|
127.7 - 134.5 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ Seoul Samsung Thunders |
L, 84 - 63 |
Jamsil Arena
South Korean KBL
|
1-12 |
PTS: 27. Heon Lee
REB: 7. A. Morse
AST: 3. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 19. Ishmael Lane
REB: 11. K. Cockburn
AST: 8. Junghyun Lee
|
106.0 - 79.5 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Jeonju KCC Egis |
W, 96 - 81 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
2-12 |
PTS: 30. S. Belangel
REB: 11. A. Nicholson
AST: 6. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 19. Guna Ra
REB: 8. Guna Ra
AST: 3. Guna Ra
|
133.2 - 112.4 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 81 - 99 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
2-13 |
PTS: 16. Se-Young Ahn
REB: 6. D. Maxwell
AST: 4. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 31. Paris Bass
REB: 10. Paris Bass
AST: 5. Hoon Heo
|
108.4 - 132.5 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 88 - 74 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
2-14 |
PTS: 20. S. Belangel
REB: 8. S. Shin
AST: 3. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 18. Sangjae Kang
REB: 7. D. Lawson
AST: 7. Ethan Alvano
|
122.1 - 102.7 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Goyang Orions |
W, 74 - 80 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
3-14 |
PTS: 20. S. Belangel
REB: 7. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 20. Junghyun Lee
REB: 10. C. Onuaku
AST: 7. Junghyun Lee
|
109.1 - 117.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Goyang Orions |
W, 76 - 84 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
4-14 |
PTS: 18. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 7. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
|
PTS: 16. S. Jeon
REB: 9. C. Onuaku
AST: 8. C. Onuaku
|
119.7 - 132.3 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ Jeonju KCC Egis |
L, 93 - 88 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
4-15 |
PTS: 20. A. Nicholson
REB: 13. A. Nicholson
AST: 4. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 21. Guna Ra
REB: 21. Guna Ra
AST: 5. Guna Ra
|
109.6 - 103.7 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Seoul SK |
L, 81 - 69 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
4-16 |
PTS: 18. A. Nicholson
REB: 12. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 18. J. Warney
REB: 11. J. Warney
AST: 7. W. Choi
|
110.0 - 93.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Changwon LG Sakers |
W, 88 - 69 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
5-16 |
PTS: 26. A. Nicholson
REB: 8. A. Nicholson
AST: 3. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 14. Assem Marei
REB: 17. Assem Marei
AST: 4. Assem Marei
|
122.1 - 95.7 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Anyang KGC |
W, 80 - 91 |
Anyang Stadium
South Korean KBL
|
6-16 |
PTS: 21. Daeheon Lee
REB: 10. A. Nicholson
AST: 6. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 19. H. Jeong
REB: 9. H. Jeong
AST: 9. Jihoon Park
|
114.1 - 129.8 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 72 - 85 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
6-17 |
PTS: 22. A. Nicholson
REB: 5. A. Nicholson
AST: 3. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 23. Sangjae Kang
REB: 11. Sangjae Kang
AST: 6. Sangjae Kang
|
95.6 - 112.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 107 - 82 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
7-17 |
PTS: 21. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 8. Bawee Cha
AST: 4. Nakhyeon Kim
|
PTS: 17. Junghyun Lee
REB: 8. K. Cockburn
AST: 3. K. Cockburn
|
139.0 - 106.5 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
@ Jeonju KCC Egis |
L, 96 - 90 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
7-18 |
PTS: 23. A. Nicholson
REB: 7. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
|
PTS: 17. S. Lee
REB: 7. A. Johnson
AST: 5. Ung Heo
|
135.5 - 127.0 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 75 - 85 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
7-19 |
PTS: 18. S. Belangel
REB: 8. D. Maxwell
AST: 4. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 24. Paris Bass
REB: 12. Paris Bass
AST: 7. Paris Bass
|
103.1 - 116.9 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
v. Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
L, 83 - 90 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
7-20 |
PTS: 37. A. Nicholson
REB: 11. A. Nicholson
AST: 6. Nakhyeon Kim
|
PTS: 26. Gaige Prim
REB: 8. Gaige Prim
AST: 6. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
128.0 - 138.8 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. Anyang KGC |
W, 81 - 70 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
8-20 |
PTS: 33. A. Nicholson
REB: 10. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
|
PTS: 18. B. Byung-Jun
REB: 8. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 5. Jihoon Park
|
124.6 - 107.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Changwon LG Sakers |
W, 78 - 82 |
Changwon Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
9-20 |
PTS: 26. A. Nicholson
REB: 13. A. Nicholson
AST: 3. A. Nicholson
|
PTS: 19. Assem Marei
REB: 14. Assem Marei
AST: 4. Junseok Yang
|
108.1 - 113.6 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
v. Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 77 - 71 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
10-20 |
PTS: 31. A. Nicholson
REB: 8. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
|
PTS: 24. Ishmael Lane
REB: 13. Ishmael Lane
AST: 6. Si Rae Kim
|
107.6 - 99.3 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
W, 80 - 69 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
11-20 |
PTS: 19. A. Nicholson
REB: 12. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
|
PTS: 22. Huiwon Han
REB: 19. Paris Bass
AST: 7. Paris Bass
|
105.1 - 90.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
L, 91 - 88 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
11-21 |
PTS: 42. A. Nicholson
REB: 9. A. Nicholson
AST: 3. Nakhyeon Kim
|
PTS: 22. Gaige Prim
REB: 9. Keve Aluma
AST: 5. M. Oczon
|
133.0 - 128.6 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ Seoul SK |
W, 75 - 88 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
12-21 |
PTS: 33. A. Nicholson
REB: 9. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 21. J. Warney
REB: 7. J. Warney
AST: 5. J. Warney
|
113.3 - 132.9 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Jeonju KCC Egis |
W, 100 - 98 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
13-21 |
PTS: 36. A. Nicholson
REB: 13. A. Nicholson
AST: 6. Bawee Cha
|
PTS: 32. Junyong Choi
REB: 13. A. Johnson
AST: 4. Guna Ra
|
128.4 - 125.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
W, 98 - 73 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
14-21 |
PTS: 21. S. Belangel
REB: 7. D. Maxwell
AST: 8. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 15. D. Lawson
REB: 8. Jongkyu Kim
AST: 6. D. Lawson
|
134.9 - 100.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Goyang Orions |
L, 77 - 76 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
14-22 |
PTS: 34. A. Nicholson
REB: 13. A. Nicholson
AST: 7. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 22. C. Onuaku
REB: 14. C. Onuaku
AST: 4. Junghyun Lee
|
112.6 - 111.1 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 98 - 87 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
14-23 |
PTS: 32. A. Nicholson
REB: 11. A. Nicholson
AST: 6. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 29. Paris Bass
REB: 10. Paris Bass
AST: 4. Paris Bass
|
128.9 - 114.5 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Goyang Orions |
W, 83 - 66 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
15-23 |
PTS: 28. A. Nicholson
REB: 9. Bawee Cha
AST: 3. Bawee Cha
|
PTS: 25. Junghyun Lee
REB: 8. Jin-Yu Kim
AST: 5. Junghyun Lee
|
120.8 - 96.0 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 85 - 79 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
16-23 |
PTS: 29. A. Nicholson
REB: 10. A. Nicholson
AST: 4. Bawee Cha
|
PTS: 28. K. Cockburn
REB: 8. K. Cockburn
AST: 6. K. Cockburn
|
123.8 - 115.0 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
L, 79 - 91 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
16-24 |
PTS: 16. Daeheon Lee
REB: 8. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 19. Gaige Prim
REB: 5. Gaige Prim
AST: 3. Woosuk Lee
|
108.8 - 125.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 80 - 87 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
16-25 |
PTS: 23. D. Maxwell
REB: 15. D. Maxwell
AST: 3. D. Maxwell
|
PTS: 16. J. Ibarra
REB: 10. H. Yang
AST: 6. H. Yang
|
108.7 - 118.2 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ Jeonju KCC Egis |
L, 81 - 72 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
16-26 |
PTS: 20. D. Maxwell
REB: 6. Nakhyeon Kim
AST: 4. D. Maxwell
|
PTS: 23. A. Johnson
REB: 21. A. Johnson
AST: 4. A. Johnson
|
119.5 - 106.2 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Anyang KGC |
W, 66 - 77 |
Anyang Stadium
South Korean KBL
|
17-26 |
PTS: 16. Daeheon Lee
REB: 12. D. Maxwell
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
|
PTS: 20. R. Carter, Jr.
REB: 7. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 6. Jihoon Park
|
95.1 - 110.9 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Seoul SK |
W, 66 - 79 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
18-26 |
PTS: 31. A. Nicholson
REB: 12. A. Nicholson
AST: 8. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 20. J. Warney
REB: 7. J. Warney
AST: 3. J. Warney
|
92.2 - 110.3 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 75 - 74 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
18-27 |
PTS: 29. S. Belangel
REB: 7. A. Nicholson
AST: 6. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 22. D. Lawson
REB: 6. D. Lawson
AST: 6. D. Lawson
|
117.6 - 116.0 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
@ Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 75 - 81 |
Jamsil Arena
South Korean KBL
|
19-27 |
PTS: 24. S. Belangel
REB: 13. D. Maxwell
AST: 6. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 20. Junghyun Lee
REB: 15. K. Cockburn
AST: 10. Junghyun Lee
|
105.6 - 114.1 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 82 - 59 |
Changwon Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
19-28 |
PTS: 14. Heon Lee
REB: 8. D. Maxwell
AST: 4. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 12. H. Yang
REB: 15. Assem Marei
AST: 6. H. Yang
|
123.5 - 88.9 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Seoul SK |
L, 67 - 82 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
19-29 |
PTS: 14. D. Maxwell
REB: 11. D. Maxwell
AST: 3. D. Maxwell
|
PTS: 23. J. Warney
REB: 13. J. Warney
AST: 9. Jaehyun Oh
|
94.5 - 115.6 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Jeonju KCC Egis |
W, 99 - 85 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
20-29 |
PTS: 32. A. Nicholson
REB: 5. S. Shin
AST: 9. Nakhyeon Kim
|
PTS: 24. Guna Ra
REB: 7. Guna Ra
AST: 5. Hohyun Lee
|
140.0 - 120.2 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Goyang Orions |
L, 81 - 82 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
20-30 |
PTS: 36. A. Nicholson
REB: 9. A. Nicholson
AST: 6. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 35. Junghyun Lee
REB: 12. C. Onuaku
AST: 4. C. Onuaku
|
129.6 - 131.2 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Anyang KGC |
L, 85 - 70 |
Anyang Stadium
South Korean KBL
|
20-31 |
PTS: 26. A. Nicholson
REB: 8. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. S. Shin
|
PTS: 20. H. Jeong
REB: 7. Jonghyun Lee
AST: 6. Jihoon Park
|
136.0 - 112.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 85 - 81 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
20-32 |
PTS: 24. A. Nicholson
REB: 10. A. Nicholson
AST: 3. S. Shin
|
PTS: 24. Paris Bass
REB: 14. Paris Bass
AST: 4. S. Jeong
|
118.1 - 112.6 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
W, 82 - 78 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
21-32 |
PTS: 27. A. Nicholson
REB: 12. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
|
PTS: 23. Gaige Prim
REB: 10. Gaige Prim
AST: 4. M. Oczon
|
111.7 - 106.3 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 82 - 73 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
21-33 |
PTS: 21. D. Maxwell
REB: 18. D. Maxwell
AST: 6. S. Belangel
|
PTS: 21. D. Lawson
REB: 14. D. Lawson
AST: 6. Hyeonjun Yoo
|
110.8 - 98.7 |