Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 88 - 77 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. A. Perez
REB: 7. G. Garcia
AST: 7. L. Gargallo
|
PTS: 23. G. Devaughn
REB: 8. G. Devaughn
AST: 5. Emilo Stucky
|
130.4 - 114.1 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
L, 72 - 82 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. R. Vallejos
REB: 12. V. Garello
AST: 7. G. Garcia
|
PTS: 19. Eric Flor
REB: 6. F. Vazquez
AST: 7. Eric Flor
|
102.2 - 116.4 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Zarate Basket |
W, 70 - 85 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. A. Perez
REB: 7. V. Garello
AST: 5. L. Gargallo
|
PTS: 34. A. Brocal
REB: 7. S. Chaine
AST: 9. L. Andujar
|
102.2 - 124.1 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
L, 67 - 59 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 12. V. Garello
REB: 12. V. Garello
AST: 4. V. Garello
|
PTS: 13. J. Banegas
REB: 10. A. Pautasso
AST: 6. J. Noblega
|
94.0 - 82.8 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 64 - 66 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 19. C. Buendia
REB: 6. G. Garcia
AST: 3. G. Garcia
|
PTS: 16. Lucas Perez
REB: 7. F. Grun
AST: 4. Lucas Perez
|
97.1 - 100.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
W, 61 - 78 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-3 |
PTS: 17. L. Gargallo
REB: 10. V. Garello
AST: 7. G. Garcia
|
PTS: 16. T. Franchela
REB: 8. Andres Jaime
AST: 3. Andres Jaime
|
86.5 - 110.6 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
W, 76 - 81 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-3 |
PTS: 18. L. Gargallo
REB: 7. B. Carabali
AST: 6. G. Garcia
|
PTS: 24. W. Alcegaire
REB: 7. M. Fernandez
AST: 5. G. Alonso
|
109.4 - 116.6 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 83 - 69 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-3 |
PTS: 19. L. Gargallo
REB: 9. V. Garello
AST: 4. F. Mendez
|
PTS: 23. K. DeShields
REB: 6. M. Thomas
AST: 4. M. Thomas
|
123.6 - 102.8 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 76 - 75 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-4 |
PTS: 16. C. Buendia
REB: 7. A. Perez
AST: 4. G. Garcia
|
PTS: 17. A. Young
REB: 8. J. Maldonado
AST: 8. N. de los Santos
|
108.6 - 107.2 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 77 - 70 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-5 |
PTS: 14. C. Buendia
REB: 10. V. Garello
AST: 3. G. Garcia
|
PTS: 13. E. Vasirani
REB: 8. E. Vasirani
AST: 3. F. Ramirez
|
105.4 - 95.8 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 83 - 70 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-5 |
PTS: 20. A. Perez
REB: 12. B. Carabali
AST: 2. G. Garcia
|
PTS: 13. I. Alessio
REB: 8. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 2. J. Sandrini
|
112.1 - 94.6 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
L, 77 - 83 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-6 |
PTS: 20. F. Mendez
REB: 12. B. Carabali
AST: 3. L. Gargallo
|
PTS: 21. Jose Ascanio
REB: 11. Jose Ascanio
AST: 5. R. Gallegos
|
106.8 - 115.1 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 94 - 75 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-6 |
PTS: 27. F. Mendez
REB: 14. B. Carabali
AST: 3. L. Gargallo
|
PTS: 18. G. Aguirre
REB: 7. G. Aguirre
AST: 3. G. Aguirre
|
135.0 - 107.7 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 75 - 84 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-6 |
PTS: 20. F. Mendez
REB: 11. V. Garello
AST: 2. F. Mendez
|
PTS: 23. Manny Payton
REB: 11. J. Slider
AST: 4. A. Facello
|
104.8 - 117.4 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 76 - 71 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-7 |
PTS: 21. C. Buendia
REB: 10. F. Mendez
AST: 3. R. Vallejos
|
PTS: 18. Tomas Spano
REB: 10. D. Tintorelli
AST: 5. L. Bettiga
|
107.3 - 100.2 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Boca Juniors |
L, 86 - 71 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-8 |
PTS: 25. G. Garcia
REB: 7. R. Vallejos
AST: 3. F. Mendez
|
PTS: 20. W. Langston
REB: 7. Marcos Mata
AST: 5. J. Guerrero
|
122.4 - 101.0 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
W, 83 - 92 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-8 |
PTS: 20. V. Garello
REB: 10. V. Garello
AST: 5. F. Mendez
|
PTS: 21. Andre Spight
REB: 8. J. Solarin
AST: 2. Pedro Barral
|
106.7 - 118.2 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Penarol |
W, 73 - 56 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-8 |
PTS: 18. R. Vallejos
REB: 8. B. Carabali
AST: 5. G. Garcia
|
PTS: 19. Al Thornton
REB: 12. T. Monacchi
AST: 2. J. Valinotti
|
111.7 - 85.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
W, 85 - 77 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-8 |
PTS: 18. F. Mendez
REB: 9. B. Carabali
AST: 3. F. Mendez
|
PTS: 17. N. Hoover
REB: 7. B. Lugarini
AST: 7. L. Vildoza
|
131.8 - 119.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 79 - 81 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-9 |
PTS: 18. V. Garello
REB: 5. B. Carabali
AST: 6. A. Perez
|
PTS: 17. E. Lezcano
REB: 12. L. Bettiga
AST: 6. E. Lezcano
|
112.3 - 115.1 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
W, 66 - 61 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-9 |
PTS: 14. R. Vallejos
REB: 9. A. Perez
AST: 6. F. Mendez
|
PTS: 18. C. Thomas
REB: 8. F. Pinero
AST: 3. Gaston Elias
|
95.9 - 88.6 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 81 - 67 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-9 |
PTS: 16. B. Carabali
REB: 10. B. Carabali
AST: 3. F. Mendez
|
PTS: 21. A. Ibarguen
REB: 13. A. Ibarguen
AST: 2. J. Maldonado
|
121.2 - 100.3 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 78 - 66 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-10 |
PTS: 19. A. Perez
REB: 8. A. Perez
AST: 2. A. Perez
|
PTS: 20. Tyrone White
REB: 10. J. Cardenas
AST: 5. E. Toretta
|
112.5 - 95.2 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 73 - 72 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-11 |
PTS: 23. A. Perez
REB: 9. A. Perez
AST: 3. A. Perez
|
PTS: 18. Eric Flor
REB: 5. Eric Flor
AST: 7. F. Vazquez
|
110.1 - 108.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
L, 70 - 69 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-12 |
PTS: 16. A. Perez
REB: 11. A. Perez
AST: 3. A. Perez
|
PTS: 19. I. Alessio
REB: 10. Daniel Hure
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
100.4 - 98.9 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 67 - 79 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-12 |
PTS: 17. B. Carabali
REB: 15. B. Carabali
AST: 4. F. Mendez
|
PTS: 15. R. Sanchez
REB: 10. R. Sanchez
AST: 5. K. DeShields
|
103.8 - 122.3 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Quimsa |
W, 86 - 84 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-12 |
PTS: 26. A. Perez
REB: 7. A. Perez
AST: 4. L. Gargallo
|
PTS: 16. T. Gallizzi
REB: 6. F. Ramirez
AST: 4. B. Sansimoni
|
129.1 - 126.1 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 69 - 58 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-12 |
PTS: 15. L. Gargallo
REB: 11. A. Perez
AST: 2. L. Gargallo
|
PTS: 15. M. Fernandez
REB: 10. Q. Alexander
AST: 2. M. Fernandez
|
100.1 - 84.1 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 76 - 56 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-12 |
PTS: 14. B. Carabali
REB: 8. B. Carabali
AST: 4. V. Garello
|
PTS: 10. F. Centeno
REB: 6. Manny Payton
AST: 1. F. Centeno
|
114.2 - 84.1 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
v. Zarate Basket |
W, 79 - 77 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
18-12 |
PTS: 15. A. Perez
REB: 7. L. Gargallo
AST: 2. L. Gargallo
|
PTS: 18. D. Pineda
REB: 10. S. Chaine
AST: 3. L. Andujar
|
105.6 - 102.9 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 87 - 76 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
18-13 |
PTS: 16. L. Gargallo
REB: 5. R. Vallejos
AST: 4. G. Garcia
|
PTS: 23. F. Grun
REB: 9. I. Basualdo
AST: 6. I. Basualdo
|
115.7 - 101.0 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Penarol |
W, 69 - 76 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-13 |
PTS: 16. C. Buendia
REB: 7. B. Carabali
AST: 6. L. Gargallo
|
PTS: 17. T. Monacchi
REB: 8. D. Simpson
AST: 5. Al Thornton
|
99.4 - 109.5 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
L, 80 - 79 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-14 |
PTS: 23. A. Perez
REB: 8. L. Gargallo
AST: 3. L. Gargallo
|
PTS: 31. Juan Laterza
REB: 10. Jose Ascanio
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
|
103.7 - 102.4 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
W, 68 - 63 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
20-14 |
PTS: 19. A. Perez
REB: 8. B. Carabali
AST: 3. L. Gargallo
|
PTS: 15. J. Banegas
REB: 5. F. Barroso
AST: 1. J. Banegas
|
102.5 - 94.9 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
W, 70 - 71 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
21-14 |
PTS: 21. G. Garcia
REB: 7. R. Vallejos
AST: 5. F. Mendez
|
PTS: 12. Javier Saiz
REB: 11. L. Vildoza
AST: 5. L. Vildoza
|
97.2 - 98.6 |
May 6, 2024
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 65 - 69 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
22-14 |
PTS: 13. L. Gargallo
REB: 11. F. Mendez
AST: 3. F. Mendez
|
PTS: 17. M. Hughes
REB: 12. M. Hughes
AST: 3. G. Aguirre
|
91.0 - 96.6 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
W, 77 - 75 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
23-14 |
PTS: 20. L. Gargallo
REB: 8. F. Mendez
AST: 6. L. Gargallo
|
PTS: 22. Pedro Barral
REB: 6. Chris Clarke
AST: 2. J. Venegas
|
96.2 - 93.7 |