Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
W, 82 - 84 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. R. Acuna
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 19. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 15. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 8. J. Sandrini
|
109.9 - 112.6 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
L, 78 - 74 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. Javier Saiz
REB: 6. M. Cosolito
AST: 4. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 19. M. Thomas
REB: 11. Evan Maxwell
AST: 5. K. DeShields
|
121.2 - 115.0 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 69 - 83 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 11. Javier Saiz
REB: 7. B. Lugarini
AST: 4. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 16. Alex Negrete
REB: 7. T. Zanzottera
AST: 3. P. Tabarez
|
89.1 - 107.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Quimsa |
W, 93 - 82 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. M. Cosolito
REB: 6. Javier Saiz
AST: 4. N. Hoover
|
PTS: 17. J. Brussino
REB: 5. B. Sansimoni
AST: 5. B. Sansimoni
|
123.6 - 108.9 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
L, 88 - 94 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. B. Jefferson
REB: 9. L. Vildoza
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 16. Andre Spight
REB: 12. L. Cerminato
AST: 9. Pedro Barral
|
105.1 - 112.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
W, 84 - 66 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-3 |
PTS: 18. B. Lugarini
REB: 7. B. Lugarini
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 15. S. Giletto
REB: 7. A. Pautasso
AST: 6. J. Noblega
|
114.4 - 89.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Boca Juniors |
W, 88 - 94 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-3 |
PTS: 17. L. Vildoza
REB: 9. B. Lugarini
AST: 8. L. Vildoza
|
PTS: 15. Jose Vildoza
REB: 12. Raven Barber
AST: 4. C. Schattmann
|
99.5 - 106.3 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
@ Penarol |
W, 67 - 79 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-3 |
PTS: 17. B. Lugarini
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 4. L. Vildoza
|
PTS: 18. J. Valinotti
REB: 10. Al Thornton
AST: 6. J. Valinotti
|
91.7 - 108.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 87 - 69 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-3 |
PTS: 14. Gaston Elias
REB: 7. B. Lugarini
AST: 3. B. Lugarini
|
PTS: 15. G. Mariani
REB: 6. G. Devaughn
AST: 4. J. Webster
|
113.2 - 89.8 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 88 - 67 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-4 |
PTS: 17. B. Jefferson
REB: 9. B. Jefferson
AST: 4. N. Pomoli Larraburu
|
PTS: 15. M. Mayora
REB: 6. S. Morales
AST: 4. Eric Flor
|
125.6 - 95.6 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 64 - 85 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-4 |
PTS: 16. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 7. M. Cosolito
AST: 3. L. Vildoza
|
PTS: 13. D. Tintorelli
REB: 14. L. Bettiga
AST: 3. M. Fierro
|
84.3 - 112.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
W, 78 - 65 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-4 |
PTS: 13. B. Lugarini
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 4. L. Vildoza
|
PTS: 21. X. Carreras
REB: 12. Gary McGhee
AST: 2. Andres Jaime
|
115.7 - 96.4 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 66 - 52 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-4 |
PTS: 16. M. Cosolito
REB: 10. B. Lugarini
AST: 5. L. Vildoza
|
PTS: 17. K. Hernandez
REB: 8. I. Basualdo
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
92.7 - 73.0 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 56 - 60 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-4 |
PTS: 15. Javier Saiz
REB: 9. Javier Saiz
AST: 3. L. Vildoza
|
PTS: 15. Manny Payton
REB: 12. J. Slider
AST: 2. J. Slider
|
76.0 - 81.5 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 74 - 86 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-4 |
PTS: 21. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 4. N. Copello
|
PTS: 15. A. Young
REB: 8. Tomas Rossi
AST: 5. N. de los Santos
|
95.8 - 111.3 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
@ Zarate Basket |
W, 69 - 92 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-4 |
PTS: 19. N. Hoover
REB: 7. R. Acuna
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 26. A. Brocal
REB: 8. A. Brocal
AST: 11. L. Andujar
|
97.2 - 129.5 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
W, 81 - 70 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-4 |
PTS: 16. B. Jefferson
REB: 6. L. Vildoza
AST: 8. L. Vildoza
|
PTS: 16. Jose Ascanio
REB: 14. Jose Ascanio
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
|
107.9 - 93.3 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
W, 79 - 100 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-4 |
PTS: 15. B. Lugarini
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 6. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 14. Q. Alexander
REB: 7. Q. Alexander
AST: 5. A. Lillard
|
108.0 - 136.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
L, 85 - 77 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-5 |
PTS: 17. N. Hoover
REB: 7. B. Lugarini
AST: 7. L. Vildoza
|
PTS: 18. F. Mendez
REB: 9. B. Carabali
AST: 3. F. Mendez
|
131.8 - 119.4 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 87 - 67 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-5 |
PTS: 15. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 10. Javier Saiz
AST: 9. L. Vildoza
|
PTS: 18. J. Slider
REB: 11. R. Granberry
AST: 2. R. Granberry
|
104.1 - 80.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Zarate Basket |
L, 70 - 79 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-6 |
PTS: 20. N. Copello
REB: 6. B. Jefferson
AST: 4. N. Copello
|
PTS: 16. A. Brocal
REB: 8. E. Merchant
AST: 8. L. Andujar
|
87.5 - 98.8 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Penarol |
W, 74 - 67 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-6 |
PTS: 18. B. Jefferson
REB: 8. Javier Saiz
AST: 7. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 19. J. Morales
REB: 8. V. Fernandez
AST: 5. J. Valinotti
|
110.4 - 99.9 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 74 - 62 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-6 |
PTS: 16. B. Lugarini
REB: 6. B. Lugarini
AST: 4. B. Lugarini
|
PTS: 17. M. Thomas
REB: 8. F. Giorgi
AST: 5. M. Thomas
|
106.1 - 88.9 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 73 - 84 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
18-6 |
PTS: 18. B. Jefferson
REB: 7. N. Pomoli Larraburu
AST: 5. N. Pomoli Larraburu
|
PTS: 21. Alex Negrete
REB: 11. P. Lockett
AST: 3. T. Zanzottera
|
99.9 - 115.0 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 98 - 84 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
18-7 |
PTS: 21. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 5. N. Pomoli Larraburu
AST: 4. L. Vildoza
|
PTS: 21. F. Ramirez
REB: 8. B. Robinson
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
129.7 - 111.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 74 - 72 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-7 |
PTS: 14. B. Lugarini
REB: 7. N. Pomoli Larraburu
AST: 6. N. Copello
|
PTS: 16. L. Guerra
REB: 11. Q. Alexander
AST: 4. M. Fernandez
|
108.4 - 105.4 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 94 - 72 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
20-7 |
PTS: 20. B. Lugarini
REB: 6. B. Lugarini
AST: 3. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 17. A. Ibarguen
REB: 9. A. Ibarguen
AST: 4. A. Young
|
124.7 - 95.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
L, 92 - 80 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
20-8 |
PTS: 19. N. Hoover
REB: 7. N. Pomoli Larraburu
AST: 7. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 17. Andre Spight
REB: 9. H. Andela
AST: 7. Andre Spight
|
122.7 - 106.7 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 72 - 75 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
21-8 |
PTS: 16. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 11. N. Pomoli Larraburu
AST: 2. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 15. I. Basualdo
REB: 7. Anibal Marin
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
97.9 - 102.0 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 83 - 71 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
21-9 |
PTS: 14. R. Acuna
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 1. N. Copello
|
PTS: 25. G. Devaughn
REB: 10. G. Devaughn
AST: 4. P. Gramajo
|
116.8 - 99.9 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Boca Juniors |
W, 87 - 85 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
22-9 |
PTS: 26. Javier Saiz
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 7. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 33. Jose Vildoza
REB: 9. W. Langston
AST: 4. Jose Vildoza
|
124.4 - 121.6 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
W, 87 - 93 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
23-9 |
PTS: 20. B. Lugarini
REB: 11. B. Lugarini
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 15. A. Pautasso
REB: 7. J. Noblega
AST: 10. J. Noblega
|
116.7 - 124.8 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 80 - 78 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
24-9 |
PTS: 17. B. Lugarini
REB: 5. Javier Saiz
AST: 9. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 16. E. Lezcano
REB: 7. D. Tintorelli
AST: 6. E. Lezcano
|
107.8 - 105.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
L, 68 - 67 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
24-10 |
PTS: 19. B. Lugarini
REB: 13. N. Pomoli Larraburu
AST: 4. N. Pomoli Larraburu
|
PTS: 18. Franco Vieta
REB: 7. Andres Jaime
AST: 4. Andres Jaime
|
101.8 - 100.3 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
W, 72 - 83 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
25-10 |
PTS: 20. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 6. B. Lugarini
AST: 3. L. Vildoza
|
PTS: 17. Jose Ascanio
REB: 9. Jose Ascanio
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
108.7 - 125.3 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
L, 70 - 71 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
25-11 |
PTS: 12. Javier Saiz
REB: 11. L. Vildoza
AST: 5. L. Vildoza
|
PTS: 21. G. Garcia
REB: 7. R. Vallejos
AST: 5. F. Mendez
|
97.2 - 98.6 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 96 - 91 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
26-11 |
PTS: 21. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 7. Javier Saiz
AST: 4. L. Vildoza
|
PTS: 16. I. Alessio
REB: 8. D. Morrison
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
116.5 - 110.4 |
May 19, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Club Athletico Platense |
Preview |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |