Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
L, 79 - 70 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. J. Slider
REB: 9. J. Slider
AST: 3. J. Slider
|
PTS: 18. X. Carreras
REB: 8. F. Pinero
AST: 4. Franco Vieta
|
110.3 - 97.8 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
L, 103 - 77 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 21. J. Cangelosi
REB: 6. J. Slider
AST: 7. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 21. A. Barreiro
REB: 12. A. Barreiro
AST: 8. Juan Laterza
|
147.5 - 110.3 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Boca Juniors |
L, 68 - 80 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-3 |
PTS: 19. Manny Payton
REB: 6. G. Aliende
AST: 3. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 18. C. Schattmann
REB: 8. Jose Vildoza
AST: 5. Jose Vildoza
|
107.9 - 127.0 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
L, 76 - 85 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-4 |
PTS: 20. N. Gimenez
REB: 9. J. Slider
AST: 5. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 16. L. Cerminato
REB: 10. L. Cerminato
AST: 3. Andre Spight
|
96.5 - 107.9 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
L, 87 - 82 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-5 |
PTS: 22. J. Slider
REB: 7. N. Gimenez
AST: 4. N. Gimenez
|
PTS: 22. M. Thomas
REB: 9. Evan Maxwell
AST: 5. M. Thomas
|
113.3 - 106.8 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
L, 92 - 80 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-6 |
PTS: 17. N. Gimenez
REB: 7. J. Slider
AST: 6. A. Facello
|
PTS: 18. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 10. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 5. Manuel Gomez
|
131.3 - 114.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Penarol |
W, 81 - 66 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-6 |
PTS: 24. Manny Payton
REB: 8. J. Slider
AST: 6. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 16. J. Valinotti
REB: 7. Al Thornton
AST: 3. Julian Ruiz
|
115.4 - 94.0 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
L, 69 - 70 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-7 |
PTS: 24. J. Slider
REB: 15. J. Slider
AST: 5. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 15. Eric Flor
REB: 12. M. Mayora
AST: 5. F. Vazquez
|
102.6 - 104.0 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 95 - 77 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-8 |
PTS: 22. Manny Payton
REB: 9. R. Granberry
AST: 6. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 19. A. Young
REB: 10. J. Maldonado
AST: 7. J. Maldonado
|
132.4 - 107.3 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 84 - 78 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-9 |
PTS: 18. R. Granberry
REB: 12. J. Slider
AST: 5. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 13. S. Acevedo
REB: 12. F. Ramirez
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
110.1 - 102.3 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
L, 83 - 96 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-10 |
PTS: 18. Manny Payton
REB: 11. J. Slider
AST: 2. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 22. S. Giletto
REB: 12. Tomas Nally
AST: 3. J. Noblega
|
113.1 - 130.8 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 86 - 85 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-10 |
PTS: 23. J. Slider
REB: 7. R. Granberry
AST: 4. J. Slider
|
PTS: 20. J. Webster
REB: 7. B. Nazione
AST: 6. J. Webster
|
128.1 - 126.6 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
L, 75 - 84 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-11 |
PTS: 23. Manny Payton
REB: 11. J. Slider
AST: 4. A. Facello
|
PTS: 20. F. Mendez
REB: 11. V. Garello
AST: 2. F. Mendez
|
104.8 - 117.4 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 56 - 60 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-12 |
PTS: 15. Manny Payton
REB: 12. J. Slider
AST: 2. J. Slider
|
PTS: 15. Javier Saiz
REB: 9. Javier Saiz
AST: 3. L. Vildoza
|
76.0 - 81.5 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 74 - 63 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-13 |
PTS: 20. G. Aliende
REB: 10. J. Slider
AST: 4. A. Facello
|
PTS: 14. E. Dupuy
REB: 8. K. Hernandez
AST: 7. F. Grun
|
97.3 - 82.9 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 88 - 71 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-14 |
PTS: 18. Manny Payton
REB: 6. J. Slider
AST: 3. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 26. Tomas Spano
REB: 8. D. Tintorelli
AST: 4. Tomas Spano
|
120.5 - 97.3 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 67 - 65 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-14 |
PTS: 16. R. Granberry
REB: 9. J. Slider
AST: 3. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 29. L. Guerra
REB: 5. L. Guerra
AST: 3. L. Guerra
|
103.4 - 100.3 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Zarate Basket |
W, 65 - 60 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-14 |
PTS: 17. R. Granberry
REB: 11. J. Slider
AST: 3. J. Slider
|
PTS: 14. A. Brocal
REB: 8. Taiel Gomez
AST: 5. L. Andujar
|
94.1 - 86.8 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 79 - 62 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-15 |
PTS: 12. G. Aliende
REB: 6. R. Granberry
AST: 6. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 20. Juan Arengo
REB: 10. P. Lockett
AST: 4. G. Aguirre
|
106.6 - 83.7 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
L, 79 - 70 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-16 |
PTS: 24. Manny Payton
REB: 9. F. Centeno
AST: 4. J. Slider
|
PTS: 15. N. Marcucci
REB: 7. P. Alderete
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
104.9 - 92.9 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 87 - 67 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-17 |
PTS: 18. J. Slider
REB: 11. R. Granberry
AST: 2. R. Granberry
|
PTS: 15. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 10. Javier Saiz
AST: 9. L. Vildoza
|
104.1 - 80.2 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 84 - 77 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-18 |
PTS: 16. R. Granberry
REB: 9. R. Granberry
AST: 2. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 27. P. Gramajo
REB: 13. J. Cardenas
AST: 4. P. Gramajo
|
124.5 - 114.1 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
L, 85 - 67 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-19 |
PTS: 19. Manny Payton
REB: 7. J. Cangelosi
AST: 6. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 17. Andre Spight
REB: 9. H. Andela
AST: 11. Pedro Barral
|
116.4 - 91.7 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
W, 90 - 92 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-19 |
PTS: 25. Manny Payton
REB: 8. M. Poole
AST: 6. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 25. Eric Flor
REB: 9. F. Vazquez
AST: 4. Eric Flor
|
112.2 - 114.7 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 79 - 71 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-19 |
PTS: 23. R. Granberry
REB: 6. J. Slider
AST: 9. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 16. L. Bettiga
REB: 13. L. Bettiga
AST: 5. M. Fierro
|
128.2 - 115.2 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
W, 83 - 71 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-19 |
PTS: 22. Manny Payton
REB: 7. R. Granberry
AST: 7. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 24. C. Thomas
REB: 9. C. Thomas
AST: 4. C. Thomas
|
123.8 - 105.9 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 78 - 83 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-20 |
PTS: 19. J. Slider
REB: 6. G. Aliende
AST: 3. J. Slider
|
PTS: 16. Juan Arengo
REB: 6. P. Lockett
AST: 3. Juan Arengo
|
102.6 - 109.2 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 79 - 75 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-20 |
PTS: 20. J. Slider
REB: 8. G. Aliende
AST: 4. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 18. D. Morrison
REB: 6. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 2. Trevor Moore
|
116.5 - 110.6 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
L, 76 - 56 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-21 |
PTS: 10. F. Centeno
REB: 6. Manny Payton
AST: 1. F. Centeno
|
PTS: 14. B. Carabali
REB: 8. B. Carabali
AST: 4. V. Garello
|
114.2 - 84.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
L, 85 - 73 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-22 |
PTS: 23. R. Granberry
REB: 9. R. Granberry
AST: 3. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 16. M. Fernandez
REB: 10. Q. Alexander
AST: 6. A. Lillard
|
112.2 - 96.4 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
L, 73 - 78 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-23 |
PTS: 16. Manny Payton
REB: 7. R. Granberry
AST: 6. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 26. Juan Laterza
REB: 10. Juan Laterza
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
96.1 - 102.7 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 72 - 74 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-24 |
PTS: 15. Manny Payton
REB: 10. S. Romegialli
AST: 3. A. Facello
|
PTS: 19. T. Gallizzi
REB: 8. E. Basabe
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
104.6 - 107.5 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 88 - 81 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-24 |
PTS: 26. R. Granberry
REB: 16. R. Granberry
AST: 4. A. Facello
|
PTS: 16. Anibal Marin
REB: 8. I. Basualdo
AST: 3. Lucas Perez
|
130.3 - 120.0 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 75 - 71 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-24 |
PTS: 16. R. Granberry
REB: 9. R. Granberry
AST: 4. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 19. N. de los Santos
REB: 7. A. Ibarguen
AST: 3. J. Maldonado
|
113.3 - 107.3 |
May 6, 2024
|
@ Zarate Basket |
L, 85 - 78 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-25 |
PTS: 22. G. Aliende
REB: 7. R. Granberry
AST: 2. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 18. E. Merchant
REB: 8. Julian Aprea
AST: 8. L. Andujar
|
120.6 - 110.7 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Boca Juniors |
L, 89 - 52 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-26 |
PTS: 15. A. Facello
REB: 7. R. Granberry
AST: 4. A. Facello
|
PTS: 14. Jose Vildoza
REB: 7. M. Rodriguez Ortega
AST: 5. J. Guerrero
|
121.9 - 71.2 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Penarol |
L, 84 - 77 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-27 |
PTS: 25. R. Granberry
REB: 7. F. Centeno
AST: 7. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 20. J. Valinotti
REB: 11. T. Monacchi
AST: 5. V. Fernandez
|
112.4 - 103.0 |
May 18, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
Preview |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-27 |
PTS: 20. Manny Payton
REB: 7. F. Centeno
AST: 3. G. Aliende
|
PTS: 13. D. Garcia Salort
REB: 7. Felipe Pais
AST: 2. D. Garcia Salort
|
N/A |