Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Zarate Basket |
W, 107 - 67 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. T. Zanzottera
REB: 9. N. Romano
AST: 4. Juan Arengo
|
PTS: 15. A. Brocal
REB: 8. L. Andujar
AST: 5. L. Andujar
|
133.5 - 83.6 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
W, 79 - 64 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. D. Collier
REB: 10. D. Collier
AST: 5. J. Machuca
|
PTS: 11. J. Noblega
REB: 10. Tomas Nally
AST: 3. J. Noblega
|
102.9 - 83.4 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
W, 69 - 83 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 16. Alex Negrete
REB: 7. T. Zanzottera
AST: 3. P. Tabarez
|
PTS: 11. Javier Saiz
REB: 7. B. Lugarini
AST: 4. M. Cosolito
|
89.1 - 107.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 90 - 102 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-0 |
PTS: 18. Juan Arengo
REB: 13. D. Collier
AST: 3. Juan Arengo
|
PTS: 23. J. Maldonado
REB: 7. A. Ibarguen
AST: 5. N. de los Santos
|
124.8 - 141.4 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 73 - 72 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 15. D. Collier
REB: 11. D. Collier
AST: 1. P. Tabarez
|
PTS: 19. Eric Flor
REB: 7. P. Ianguas
AST: 5. F. Vazquez
|
100.7 - 99.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 80 - 83 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 16. Alex Negrete
REB: 8. D. Collier
AST: 3. J. Machuca
|
PTS: 14. E. Toretta
REB: 7. J. Webster
AST: 7. J. Webster
|
112.6 - 116.9 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
W, 98 - 71 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-1 |
PTS: 17. D. Collier
REB: 10. P. Tabarez
AST: 5. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 15. C. Mitchell
REB: 8. J. Torresi
AST: 7. C. Guyton
|
121.5 - 88.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 87 - 81 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-1 |
PTS: 21. N. Romano
REB: 13. D. Collier
AST: 4. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 13. Trevor Moore
REB: 9. V. Duvanced
AST: 3. Martin Gomez
|
118.3 - 110.2 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 77 - 72 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-1 |
PTS: 16. D. Collier
REB: 14. D. Collier
AST: 6. Juan Arengo
|
PTS: 20. A. Montes Cardozo
REB: 6. K. DeShields
AST: 9. K. DeShields
|
103.0 - 96.3 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Penarol |
W, 89 - 66 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-1 |
PTS: 22. P. Tabarez
REB: 11. P. Tabarez
AST: 4. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 19. R. Whitfield
REB: 8. T. Monacchi
AST: 3. R. Whitfield
|
116.2 - 86.2 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
W, 78 - 96 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-1 |
PTS: 14. G. Aguirre
REB: 10. P. Lockett
AST: 3. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 22. C. Cardo
REB: 8. David Efambe
AST: 9. L. Guerra
|
111.8 - 137.6 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
L, 94 - 75 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-2 |
PTS: 18. G. Aguirre
REB: 7. G. Aguirre
AST: 3. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 27. F. Mendez
REB: 14. B. Carabali
AST: 3. L. Gargallo
|
135.0 - 107.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 92 - 74 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-2 |
PTS: 28. N. Romano
REB: 10. N. Romano
AST: 6. T. Zanzottera
|
PTS: 15. M. Fierro
REB: 9. M. Fierro
AST: 5. F. Borsellino
|
120.9 - 97.2 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
W, 90 - 97 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-2 |
PTS: 29. N. Romano
REB: 8. P. Tabarez
AST: 6. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 20. Franco Vieta
REB: 6. X. Carreras
AST: 4. Franco Vieta
|
120.8 - 130.2 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 68 - 74 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-3 |
PTS: 16. Alex Negrete
REB: 7. T. Zanzottera
AST: 3. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 19. B. Robinson
REB: 14. F. Ramirez
AST: 3. B. Sansimoni
|
90.9 - 98.9 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
W, 54 - 86 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-3 |
PTS: 14. T. Zanzottera
REB: 11. Alex Negrete
AST: 5. P. Tabarez
|
PTS: 18. Pedro Barral
REB: 8. L. Cerminato
AST: 4. Andre Spight
|
63.4 - 100.9 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ Boca Juniors |
W, 73 - 82 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-3 |
PTS: 34. Juan Arengo
REB: 9. P. Lockett
AST: 2. Juan Arengo
|
PTS: 19. Jose Vildoza
REB: 5. Marcos Mata
AST: 3. Jose Vildoza
|
114.2 - 128.2 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 95 - 76 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-4 |
PTS: 13. P. Tabarez
REB: 8. P. Lockett
AST: 3. T. Zanzottera
|
PTS: 20. I. Basualdo
REB: 10. S. Lugo
AST: 12. Lucas Perez
|
126.8 - 101.5 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 79 - 62 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-4 |
PTS: 20. Juan Arengo
REB: 10. P. Lockett
AST: 4. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 12. G. Aliende
REB: 6. R. Granberry
AST: 6. G. Aliende
|
106.6 - 83.7 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 72 - 71 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-4 |
PTS: 17. Alex Negrete
REB: 7. N. Romano
AST: 3. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 22. A. Ibarguen
REB: 16. A. Ibarguen
AST: 7. N. de los Santos
|
103.1 - 101.7 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 88 - 71 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-4 |
PTS: 18. N. Romano
REB: 10. P. Lockett
AST: 4. Juan Arengo
|
PTS: 15. G. Cordoba
REB: 7. K. Hernandez
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
114.0 - 92.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 93 - 94 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
18-4 |
PTS: 20. Juan Arengo
REB: 6. N. Romano
AST: 4. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 20. M. Fierro
REB: 8. M. Fierro
AST: 7. R. Gallegos
|
117.4 - 118.6 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
@ Penarol |
W, 73 - 82 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-4 |
PTS: 18. N. Romano
REB: 9. N. Romano
AST: 3. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 22. J. Valinotti
REB: 14. T. Monacchi
AST: 5. V. Fernandez
|
99.6 - 111.9 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 73 - 84 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-5 |
PTS: 21. Alex Negrete
REB: 11. P. Lockett
AST: 3. T. Zanzottera
|
PTS: 18. B. Jefferson
REB: 7. N. Pomoli Larraburu
AST: 5. N. Pomoli Larraburu
|
99.9 - 115.0 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Boca Juniors |
L, 75 - 77 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-6 |
PTS: 21. N. Romano
REB: 7. G. Aguirre
AST: 2. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 16. S. Vega
REB: 7. L. Mainoldi
AST: 4. S. Vega
|
104.2 - 107.0 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Zarate Basket |
W, 68 - 82 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
20-6 |
PTS: 23. Alex Negrete
REB: 7. Juan Arengo
AST: 4. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 18. A. Brocal
REB: 7. E. Polese
AST: 8. L. Andujar
|
95.5 - 115.2 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 78 - 83 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
21-6 |
PTS: 16. Juan Arengo
REB: 6. P. Lockett
AST: 3. Juan Arengo
|
PTS: 19. J. Slider
REB: 6. G. Aliende
AST: 3. J. Slider
|
102.6 - 109.2 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
L, 91 - 84 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
21-7 |
PTS: 15. Juan Arengo
REB: 9. Nick Banyard
AST: 4. J. Machuca
|
PTS: 14. J. Noblega
REB: 5. J. Noblega
AST: 4. J. Noblega
|
122.2 - 112.8 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
L, 81 - 79 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
21-8 |
PTS: 25. N. Romano
REB: 6. Juan Arengo
AST: 3. Juan Arengo
|
PTS: 19. J. Sandrini
REB: 7. Daniel Hure
AST: 7. J. Sandrini
|
113.6 - 110.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
L, 67 - 73 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
21-9 |
PTS: 17. Alex Negrete
REB: 6. P. Lockett
AST: 4. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 18. C. Thomas
REB: 10. C. Thomas
AST: 6. Andres Jaime
|
90.2 - 98.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 97 - 59 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
22-9 |
PTS: 19. N. Romano
REB: 5. M. Hughes
AST: 3. J. Machuca
|
PTS: 12. A. Lillard
REB: 7. M. Fernandez
AST: 4. L. Guerra
|
125.2 - 76.1 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
L, 85 - 86 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
22-10 |
PTS: 19. N. Romano
REB: 11. M. Hughes
AST: 6. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 20. F. Inyaco
REB: 7. H. Andela
AST: 5. J. Venegas
|
109.7 - 110.9 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 74 - 110 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
23-10 |
PTS: 20. M. Hughes
REB: 11. M. Hughes
AST: 4. Alex Negrete
|
PTS: 20. K. DeShields
REB: 12. R. Sanchez
AST: 5. M. Thomas
|
103.7 - 154.1 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
L, 85 - 74 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
23-11 |
PTS: 19. Juan Arengo
REB: 9. M. Hughes
AST: 3. M. Hughes
|
PTS: 21. Jose Ascanio
REB: 16. Jose Ascanio
AST: 10. Juan Laterza
|
117.6 - 102.4 |
May 6, 2024
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
L, 65 - 69 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
23-12 |
PTS: 17. M. Hughes
REB: 12. M. Hughes
AST: 3. G. Aguirre
|
PTS: 13. L. Gargallo
REB: 11. F. Mendez
AST: 3. F. Mendez
|
91.0 - 96.6 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
W, 69 - 65 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
24-12 |
PTS: 19. G. Aguirre
REB: 9. M. Hughes
AST: 5. Juan Arengo
|
PTS: 19. Eric Flor
REB: 13. Eric Flor
AST: 3. F. Vazquez
|
105.0 - 98.9 |
May 21, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
Preview |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 23, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Quimsa |
Preview |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |