Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 99 - 80 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. M. Fernandez
REB: 7. M. Fernandez
AST: 3. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 24. P. Gramajo
REB: 6. G. Devaughn
AST: 3. J. Webster
|
127.3 - 102.9 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
W, 82 - 77 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 16. C. Cardo
REB: 12. C. Cardo
AST: 3. G. Alonso
|
PTS: 23. Eric Flor
REB: 6. P. Ianguas
AST: 3. Eric Flor
|
120.8 - 113.5 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
L, 90 - 72 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. David Efambe
REB: 9. David Efambe
AST: 4. G. Alonso
|
PTS: 19. J. Banegas
REB: 6. J. Noblega
AST: 6. J. Noblega
|
114.1 - 91.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Zarate Basket |
L, 72 - 64 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. L. Guerra
REB: 7. M. Fernandez
AST: 5. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 18. A. Brocal
REB: 10. L. Andujar
AST: 5. L. Andujar
|
97.2 - 86.4 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
L, 72 - 74 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 24. L. Guerra
REB: 10. L. Guerra
AST: 4. M. Fernandez
|
PTS: 25. Andres Jaime
REB: 10. Andres Jaime
AST: 5. Andres Jaime
|
99.0 - 101.8 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
L, 83 - 80 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 25. L. Guerra
REB: 7. David Efambe
AST: 4. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 15. C. Mitchell
REB: 13. A. Barreiro
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
112.5 - 108.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
L, 76 - 75 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 19. W. Alcegaire
REB: 13. David Efambe
AST: 3. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 21. M. Thomas
REB: 12. K. DeShields
AST: 4. K. DeShields
|
106.3 - 104.9 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
L, 76 - 81 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-6 |
PTS: 24. W. Alcegaire
REB: 7. M. Fernandez
AST: 5. G. Alonso
|
PTS: 18. L. Gargallo
REB: 7. B. Carabali
AST: 6. G. Garcia
|
109.4 - 116.6 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
L, 102 - 84 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-7 |
PTS: 13. C. Cardo
REB: 7. T. Roberson
AST: 3. G. Alonso
|
PTS: 26. F. Inyaco
REB: 7. Alejo Digon
AST: 7. Pedro Barral
|
123.1 - 101.4 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 82 - 60 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-8 |
PTS: 15. M. Fernandez
REB: 6. W. Alcegaire
AST: 3. W. Alcegaire
|
PTS: 17. F. Grun
REB: 6. G. Cordoba
AST: 6. Lucas Perez
|
112.7 - 82.4 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 79 - 77 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-8 |
PTS: 20. L. Guerra
REB: 7. David Efambe
AST: 4. M. Saglietti
|
PTS: 17. Tomas Spano
REB: 9. M. Fierro
AST: 5. F. Borsellino
|
112.3 - 109.4 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 78 - 96 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-9 |
PTS: 22. C. Cardo
REB: 8. David Efambe
AST: 9. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 14. G. Aguirre
REB: 10. P. Lockett
AST: 3. G. Aguirre
|
111.8 - 137.6 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 64 - 73 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-10 |
PTS: 15. David Efambe
REB: 8. David Efambe
AST: 3. C. Cardo
|
PTS: 15. A. Ibarguen
REB: 6. A. Ibarguen
AST: 3. J. Maldonado
|
95.1 - 108.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 81 - 64 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-10 |
PTS: 14. A. Lillard
REB: 9. David Efambe
AST: 3. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 14. M. Martin
REB: 6. I. Alessio
AST: 3. M. Butler
|
122.2 - 96.6 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 85 - 86 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-11 |
PTS: 14. David Efambe
REB: 8. David Efambe
AST: 3. David Efambe
|
PTS: 22. B. Robinson
REB: 12. F. Ramirez
AST: 2. F. Ramirez
|
111.2 - 112.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
L, 67 - 65 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-12 |
PTS: 29. L. Guerra
REB: 5. L. Guerra
AST: 3. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 16. R. Granberry
REB: 9. J. Slider
AST: 3. G. Aliende
|
103.4 - 100.3 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ Boca Juniors |
L, 89 - 83 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-13 |
PTS: 26. A. Lillard
REB: 8. M. Fernandez
AST: 4. W. Alcegaire
|
PTS: 22. W. Langston
REB: 7. L. Mainoldi
AST: 5. S. Vega
|
111.8 - 104.2 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 79 - 100 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-14 |
PTS: 14. Q. Alexander
REB: 7. Q. Alexander
AST: 5. A. Lillard
|
PTS: 15. B. Lugarini
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 6. M. Cosolito
|
108.0 - 136.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Penarol |
W, 83 - 79 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-14 |
PTS: 19. W. Alcegaire
REB: 7. David Efambe
AST: 5. A. Lillard
|
PTS: 19. J. Valinotti
REB: 10. T. Monacchi
AST: 5. J. Valinotti
|
119.8 - 114.1 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 85 - 78 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-15 |
PTS: 15. L. Guerra
REB: 4. M. Saglietti
AST: 4. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 28. J. Corbalan
REB: 10. P. Ianguas
AST: 5. Eric Flor
|
128.4 - 117.8 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 85 - 83 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-16 |
PTS: 22. A. Lillard
REB: 7. Q. Alexander
AST: 2. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 26. Tyrone White
REB: 13. G. Devaughn
AST: 5. P. Gramajo
|
121.7 - 118.9 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 75 - 88 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-16 |
PTS: 29. L. Guerra
REB: 10. Q. Alexander
AST: 4. Q. Alexander
|
PTS: 17. R. Gallegos
REB: 8. L. Bettiga
AST: 5. L. Bettiga
|
100.7 - 118.1 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Penarol |
L, 79 - 61 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-17 |
PTS: 20. A. Lillard
REB: 7. C. Cardo
AST: 3. M. Saglietti
|
PTS: 19. Al Thornton
REB: 10. T. Monacchi
AST: 7. J. Valinotti
|
110.8 - 85.6 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
L, 93 - 94 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-18 |
PTS: 24. Q. Alexander
REB: 11. Q. Alexander
AST: 5. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 22. A. Barreiro
REB: 16. A. Barreiro
AST: 7. Juan Laterza
|
119.4 - 120.7 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
L, 100 - 90 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-19 |
PTS: 25. Q. Alexander
REB: 7. Q. Alexander
AST: 9. A. Lillard
|
PTS: 24. D. Morrison
REB: 9. D. Morrison
AST: 5. Trevor Moore
|
136.6 - 122.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 74 - 72 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-20 |
PTS: 16. L. Guerra
REB: 11. Q. Alexander
AST: 4. M. Fernandez
|
PTS: 14. B. Lugarini
REB: 7. N. Pomoli Larraburu
AST: 6. N. Copello
|
108.4 - 105.4 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
v. Boca Juniors |
W, 83 - 81 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-20 |
PTS: 20. L. Guerra
REB: 10. Q. Alexander
AST: 3. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 23. W. Langston
REB: 6. W. Langston
AST: 2. W. Langston
|
110.5 - 107.8 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
L, 69 - 58 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-21 |
PTS: 15. M. Fernandez
REB: 10. Q. Alexander
AST: 2. M. Fernandez
|
PTS: 15. L. Gargallo
REB: 11. A. Perez
AST: 2. L. Gargallo
|
100.1 - 84.1 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
W, 72 - 74 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-21 |
PTS: 16. M. Fernandez
REB: 9. Q. Alexander
AST: 3. David Efambe
|
PTS: 25. C. Thomas
REB: 10. F. Pinero
AST: 4. F. Pinero
|
105.3 - 108.2 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 85 - 73 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-21 |
PTS: 16. M. Fernandez
REB: 10. Q. Alexander
AST: 6. A. Lillard
|
PTS: 23. R. Granberry
REB: 9. R. Granberry
AST: 3. G. Aliende
|
112.2 - 96.4 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Zarate Basket |
L, 61 - 64 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-22 |
PTS: 14. L. Guerra
REB: 16. Q. Alexander
AST: 3. G. Alonso
|
PTS: 20. L. Andujar
REB: 7. D. Pineda
AST: 6. L. Andujar
|
87.7 - 92.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 97 - 59 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-23 |
PTS: 12. A. Lillard
REB: 7. M. Fernandez
AST: 4. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 19. N. Romano
REB: 5. M. Hughes
AST: 3. J. Machuca
|
125.2 - 76.1 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 92 - 76 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-24 |
PTS: 16. A. Lillard
REB: 11. Q. Alexander
AST: 4. W. Alcegaire
|
PTS: 27. B. Sansimoni
REB: 9. B. Sansimoni
AST: 5. B. Sansimoni
|
130.2 - 107.6 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 75 - 90 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-24 |
PTS: 27. M. Fernandez
REB: 13. M. Fernandez
AST: 7. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 15. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 13. A. Ibarguen
AST: 4. N. de los Santos
|
105.7 - 126.9 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
W, 94 - 79 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-24 |
PTS: 32. W. Alcegaire
REB: 12. Q. Alexander
AST: 4. A. Lillard
|
PTS: 26. J. Banegas
REB: 6. S. Giletto
AST: 3. J. Noblega
|
129.5 - 108.9 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 92 - 80 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-24 |
PTS: 24. A. Lillard
REB: 9. M. Fernandez
AST: 5. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 22. M. Thomas
REB: 8. J. Strings
AST: 3. M. Thomas
|
129.4 - 112.6 |
May 16, 2024
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 92 - 79 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-24 |
PTS: 20. Q. Alexander
REB: 12. Q. Alexander
AST: 6. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 17. K. Hernandez
REB: 6. I. Basualdo
AST: 5. F. Grun
|
125.3 - 107.6 |
May 21, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Obras Sanitarias |
Preview |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |