Oct 6, 2023
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 55 - 67 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. J. Nelson
REB: 8. D. Khodov
AST: 1. Q. Davis
|
PTS: 18. J. Dalcourt
REB: 9. Sergii Skira
AST: 5. J. Dalcourt
|
72.3 - 88.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
L, 73 - 78 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-2 |
PTS: 23. J. Nelson
REB: 6. J. Nelson
AST: 5. J. Nelson
|
PTS: 25. O. Prozapas
REB: 9. A. Musiyenko
AST: 10. A. Musiyenko
|
91.9 - 98.2 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. BC Kyiv |
W, 86 - 77 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 32. J. Nelson
REB: 8. Q. Davis
AST: 5. D. Khodov
|
PTS: 25. M. Ozhegov
REB: 13. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 6. D. Kingsby
|
110.7 - 99.1 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. BC Budivelnik |
L, 81 - 92 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-3 |
PTS: 22. J. Nelson
REB: 14. Q. Davis
AST: 6. J. Nelson
|
PTS: 17. O. Kolchenko
REB: 9. M. Sandul
AST: 8. L. Koshevatsky
|
101.9 - 115.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 68 - 80 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-4 |
PTS: 15. J. Nelson
REB: 9. J. Nelson
AST: 6. J. Nelson
|
PTS: 28. O. Sizov
REB: 16. O. Sizov
AST: 8. A. Khokhonyk
|
89.8 - 105.7 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 91 - 80 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-4 |
PTS: 29. J. Nelson
REB: 7. O. Stanishevskyi
AST: 7. J. Nelson
|
PTS: 19. O. Shashkov
REB: 7. Marcus Lewis
AST: 4. Marcus Lewis
|
117.3 - 103.1 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 68 - 88 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-4 |
PTS: 31. J. Nelson
REB: 11. Q. Davis
AST: 9. J. Nelson
|
PTS: 20. A. Tyschenko
REB: 11. A. Tyschenko
AST: 4. N. Bibikov
|
85.3 - 110.4 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
W, 89 - 99 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
4-4 |
PTS: 33. J. Nelson
REB: 8. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 4. D. Kachanov
|
PTS: 28. O. Solovyov
REB: 9. Romeo Smith
AST: 7. D. Tymoshchuk
|
90.6 - 100.7 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. BC Goverla |
L, 67 - 89 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
4-5 |
PTS: 16. J. Nelson
REB: 8. O. Stanishevskyi
AST: 6. D. Kachanov
|
PTS: 20. I. Kabacyur
REB: 8. I. Kabacyur
AST: 7. P. Horobchenko
|
97.6 - 129.6 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 88 - 98 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-5 |
PTS: 32. J. Nelson
REB: 8. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 8. J. Nelson
|
PTS: 29. Eric Boone
REB: 6. Sergii Skira
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
110.5 - 123.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
L, 79 - 70 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-6 |
PTS: 26. J. Nelson
REB: 10. J. Nelson
AST: 5. M. Safonov
|
PTS: 21. V. Kotsko
REB: 9. A. Musiyenko
AST: 6. V. Kotsko
|
104.1 - 92.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ BC Kyiv |
W, 51 - 63 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-6 |
PTS: 11. Yurii Kramar
REB: 11. Q. Davis
AST: 6. E. Fedchuk
|
PTS: 14. N. Kisilchuk
REB: 12. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. I. Starodub
|
70.1 - 86.7 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 70 - 66 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-6 |
PTS: 26. M. Safonov
REB: 9. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 3. Yurii Kramar
|
PTS: 15. L. Reed
REB: 7. D. Vasilenko
AST: 6. L. Reed
|
104.4 - 98.5 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 80 - 74 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-7 |
PTS: 22. J. Nelson
REB: 10. J. Nelson
AST: 4. J. Nelson
|
PTS: 21. M. Nikitin
REB: 11. A. Khokhonyk
AST: 10. A. Khokhonyk
|
108.7 - 100.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 71 - 87 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-8 |
PTS: 18. J. Nelson
REB: 10. Q. Davis
AST: 4. D. Kachanov
|
PTS: 18. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 10. D. Sypalo
AST: 8. M. Gorobchenko
|
92.8 - 113.7 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 56 - 86 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-9 |
PTS: 14. D. Khodov
REB: 9. J. Nelson
AST: 5. D. Kachanov
|
PTS: 23. E. Joiner
REB: 10. Romeo Smith
AST: 7. E. Joiner
|
76.3 - 117.1 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ BC Goverla |
L, 73 - 68 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-10 |
PTS: 23. J. Nelson
REB: 17. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 8. J. Nelson
|
PTS: 25. I. Chuhunov
REB: 11. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 6. P. Horobchenko
|
88.0 - 81.9 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 78 - 82 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-10 |
PTS: 24. J. Nelson
REB: 8. J. Nelson
AST: 5. Yurii Kramar
|
PTS: 20. Marcus Lewis
REB: 14. Marcus Lewis
AST: 6. K. Whitley
|
95.8 - 100.7 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
L, 89 - 96 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-11 |
PTS: 17. O. Stanishevskyi
REB: 6. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 5. Yurii Kramar
|
PTS: 34. O. Kolchenko
REB: 8. V. Kotsko
AST: 7. M. Jackson
|
123.9 - 133.6 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 63 - 79 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-12 |
PTS: 22. M. Safonov
REB: 8. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 4. E. Fedchuk
|
PTS: 20. M. Mitrich
REB: 8. Sergii Skira
AST: 7. Eric Boone
|
93.9 - 117.7 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. BC Kyiv |
L, 71 - 97 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-13 |
PTS: 16. D. Kachanov
REB: 7. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 5. D. Kachanov
|
PTS: 16. V. Zaplotinsky
REB: 11. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 10. L. Koshevatsky
|
94.3 - 128.8 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 74 - 76 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-13 |
PTS: 29. M. Safonov
REB: 8. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 4. M. Safonov
|
PTS: 21. L. Reed
REB: 9. A. Tyschenko
AST: 5. O. Bretska
|
112.6 - 115.6 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 80 - 56 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-14 |
PTS: 11. M. Safonov
REB: 6. A. Smitiukh
AST: 4. D. Kachanov
|
PTS: 16. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 8. D. Sypalo
AST: 5. M. Zakurdaiev
|
114.2 - 79.9 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 66 - 71 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-15 |
PTS: 20. M. Safonov
REB: 11. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 3. D. Kachanov
|
PTS: 25. M. Nikitin
REB: 13. O. Sizov
AST: 8. V. Bykov
|
80.9 - 87.0 |
Feb 19, 2024
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 117 - 77 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-16 |
PTS: 20. Y. Karpyuk
REB: 6. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 5. M. Safonov
|
PTS: 23. I. Dubonenko
REB: 9. D. Sypalo
AST: 17. M. Gorobchenko
|
146.6 - 96.5 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. BC Goverla |
L, 61 - 70 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-17 |
PTS: 13. Y. Karpyuk
REB: 14. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 8. E. Fedchuk
|
PTS: 15. Y. Kadygrob
REB: 10. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 4. P. Horobchenko
|
85.6 - 98.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 103 - 78 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-18 |
PTS: 25. D. Khodov
REB: 12. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 4. E. Fedchuk
|
PTS: 20. A. Vodolazsky
REB: 7. D. Tymoshchuk
AST: 10. D. Tymoshchuk
|
122.3 - 92.6 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
L, 71 - 80 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-19 |
PTS: 22. M. Safonov
REB: 22. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 5. E. Fedchuk
|
PTS: 21. Marcus Lewis
REB: 12. Marcus Lewis
AST: 5. Marcus Lewis
|
80.8 - 91.1 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 97 - 53 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-20 |
PTS: 14. D. Khodov
REB: 6. D. Khodov
AST: 3. E. Fedchuk
|
PTS: 23. I. Dubonenko
REB: 15. D. Sypalo
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
122.8 - 67.1 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 49 - 101 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-21 |
PTS: 8. M. Bachurin
REB: 14. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 3. Y. Karpyuk
|
PTS: 21. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 10. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 12. M. Gorobchenko
|
63.5 - 130.9 |