Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 55 - 67 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. J. Dalcourt
REB: 9. Sergii Skira
AST: 5. J. Dalcourt
|
PTS: 20. J. Nelson
REB: 8. D. Khodov
AST: 1. Q. Davis
|
72.3 - 88.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ BC Goverla |
L, 74 - 68 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. A. Kalnichenko
REB: 6. A. Kalnichenko
AST: 4. S. Kuznetsov
|
PTS: 18. Stepan Lesyk
REB: 9. I. Kabacyur
AST: 6. P. Horobchenko
|
112.0 - 102.9 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
W, 71 - 82 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. A. Agafonov
REB: 11. A. Agafonov
AST: 4. S. Kuznetsov
|
PTS: 17. O. Solovyov
REB: 7. O. Shepelev
AST: 7. E. Joiner
|
98.6 - 113.9 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 71 - 51 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-1 |
PTS: 25. Sergii Skira
REB: 18. Sergii Skira
AST: 3. R. Novikov
|
PTS: 12. D. Martynov
REB: 9. Anton Melnyk
AST: 3. O. Bretska
|
92.1 - 66.2 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 65 - 78 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-2 |
PTS: 14. M. Mitrich
REB: 8. A. Kalnichenko
AST: 5. N. Ruslov
|
PTS: 22. S. Zagreba
REB: 8. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 5. S. Tymofeyenko
|
86.9 - 104.3 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 75 - 74 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. A. Kalnichenko
REB: 8. R. Novikov
AST: 6. J. Dalcourt
|
PTS: 15. Y. Kadygrob
REB: 11. E. Tkachenko
AST: 9. C. Campbell
|
103.7 - 102.3 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 68 - 80 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
4-3 |
PTS: 16. A. Agafonov
REB: 8. A. Agafonov
AST: 7. S. Kuznetsov
|
PTS: 20. R. Morozov
REB: 11. O. Sizov
AST: 6. V. Bykov
|
86.8 - 102.1 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. BC Budivelnik |
W, 70 - 69 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-3 |
PTS: 21. A. Agafonov
REB: 10. A. Agafonov
AST: 5. N. Ruslov
|
PTS: 28. V. Konev
REB: 8. M. Nikitin
AST: 3. L. Koshevatsky
|
107.3 - 105.8 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. BC Kyiv |
W, 81 - 52 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-3 |
PTS: 19. A. Agafonov
REB: 16. A. Agafonov
AST: 4. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 12. I. Starodub
REB: 9. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. I. Starodub
|
115.0 - 73.8 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 73 - 54 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-3 |
PTS: 16. J. Dalcourt
REB: 9. Sergii Skira
AST: 7. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 10. S. Thomas
REB: 8. S. Thomas
AST: 2. P. Hlushko
|
108.3 - 80.1 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Politekhnika-Halychyna |
L, 88 - 98 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-4 |
PTS: 29. Eric Boone
REB: 6. Sergii Skira
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 32. J. Nelson
REB: 8. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 8. J. Nelson
|
110.5 - 123.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. BC Goverla |
W, 71 - 53 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-4 |
PTS: 17. A. Kalnichenko
REB: 14. Sergii Skira
AST: 5. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 13. I. Kabacyur
REB: 9. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 3. P. Horobchenko
|
95.8 - 71.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 86 - 94 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-5 |
PTS: 24. Eric Boone
REB: 11. Eric Boone
AST: 8. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 21. O. Shepelev
REB: 13. Romeo Smith
AST: 11. D. Tymoshchuk
|
106.1 - 116.0 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ BC Kyiv |
L, 89 - 73 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-6 |
PTS: 25. J. Dalcourt
REB: 11. Eric Boone
AST: 6. A. Agafonov
|
PTS: 40. B. Bynum
REB: 10. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 6. L. Koshevatsky
|
128.0 - 105.0 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 64 - 81 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-6 |
PTS: 41. A. Agafonov
REB: 8. A. Agafonov
AST: 8. S. Kuznetsov
|
PTS: 20. Marcus Lewis
REB: 9. D. Buhorskyi
AST: 7. K. Whitley
|
87.3 - 110.5 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 53 - 78 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
10-6 |
PTS: 16. J. Dalcourt
REB: 8. K. Marchenko
AST: 4. R. Novikov
|
PTS: 13. D. Martynov
REB: 7. Anton Melnyk
AST: 4. L. Reed
|
78.3 - 115.2 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 71 - 68 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
10-7 |
PTS: 14. Eric Boone
REB: 11. Sergii Skira
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 16. M. Nikitin
REB: 12. O. Sizov
AST: 8. A. Khokhonyk
|
109.9 - 105.3 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 76 - 66 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
10-8 |
PTS: 17. J. Dalcourt
REB: 13. Sergii Skira
AST: 7. N. Ruslov
|
PTS: 21. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 10. D. Sypalo
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
113.5 - 98.6 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ BC Goverla |
W, 68 - 74 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
11-8 |
PTS: 28. K. Marchenko
REB: 8. Sergii Skira
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 18. S. Startsev
REB: 9. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 7. S. Startsev
|
99.2 - 107.9 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 63 - 79 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
12-8 |
PTS: 20. M. Mitrich
REB: 8. Sergii Skira
AST: 7. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 22. M. Safonov
REB: 8. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 4. E. Fedchuk
|
93.9 - 117.7 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 94 - 89 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
12-9 |
PTS: 20. A. Agafonov
REB: 7. J. Dalcourt
AST: 9. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 19. A. Vodolazsky
REB: 11. M. Mochalov
AST: 8. E. Joiner
|
122.3 - 115.8 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. BC Kyiv |
L, 64 - 88 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
12-10 |
PTS: 12. Sergii Skira
REB: 7. Sergii Skira
AST: 5. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 18. P. Burenko
REB: 10. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 9. P. Burenko
|
86.6 - 119.1 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
L, 67 - 68 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
12-11 |
PTS: 21. J. Dalcourt
REB: 10. Eric Boone
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 24. K. Whitley
REB: 14. E. Tkachenko
AST: 3. K. Whitley
|
93.6 - 95.0 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
L, 74 - 76 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
12-12 |
PTS: 18. J. Dalcourt
REB: 6. K. Marchenko
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 25. S. Thomas
REB: 8. S. Thomas
AST: 5. O. Kolchenko
|
102.5 - 105.3 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
W, 77 - 70 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
13-12 |
PTS: 25. J. Dalcourt
REB: 14. A. Agafonov
AST: 10. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 13. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 8. V. Koniev
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
115.2 - 104.7 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 90 - 75 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
14-12 |
PTS: 26. Eric Boone
REB: 9. A. Agafonov
AST: 12. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 23. A. Khokhonyk
REB: 6. M. Nikitin
AST: 10. A. Khokhonyk
|
127.3 - 106.1 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 80 - 76 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
15-12 |
PTS: 19. K. Marchenko
REB: 6. S. Kuznetsov
AST: 8. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 23. L. Reed
REB: 7. M. Gladun
AST: 4. L. Reed
|
105.7 - 100.4 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 81 - 90 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
16-12 |
PTS: 27. A. Agafonov
REB: 9. A. Tyschenko
AST: 13. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 26. M. Nikitin
REB: 10. M. Nikitin
AST: 12. A. Khokhonyk
|
115.6 - 128.4 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 82 - 67 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
17-12 |
PTS: 23. Eric Boone
REB: 6. A. Agafonov
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 20. M. Nikitin
REB: 13. M. Nikitin
AST: 12. A. Khokhonyk
|
116.4 - 95.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
W, 97 - 98 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
18-12 |
PTS: 24. Eric Boone
REB: 6. K. Marchenko
AST: 14. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 29. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 7. D. Sypalo
AST: 8. M. Gorobchenko
|
126.8 - 128.1 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 64 - 73 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
18-13 |
PTS: 25. A. Agafonov
REB: 9. A. Agafonov
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 24. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 12. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 3. S. Tymofeyenko
|
93.8 - 107.0 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 78 - 73 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
18-14 |
PTS: 27. A. Agafonov
REB: 13. A. Agafonov
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 22. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 9. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. M. Zakurdaiev
|
114.8 - 107.4 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ BC Kyiv |
L, 101 - 99 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
18-15 |
PTS: 26. A. Agafonov
REB: 9. Eric Boone
AST: 12. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 30. L. Koshevatsky
REB: 21. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 12. P. Burenko
|
117.6 - 115.3 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. BC Kyiv |
L, 90 - 110 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
18-16 |
PTS: 21. Eric Boone
REB: 7. A. Agafonov
AST: 8. Eric Boone
|
PTS: 27. P. Burenko
REB: 11. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 9. P. Burenko
|
129.3 - 158.1 |