Oct 3, 2023
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 83 - 61 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. V. Bykov
REB: 10. O. Sizov
AST: 8. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 11. A. Tyschenko
REB: 7. A. Tyschenko
AST: 5. N. Bibikov
|
121.2 - 89.1 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 69 - 78 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. D. Lypovtsev
REB: 8. A. Khokhonyk
AST: 8. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 18. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 10. S. Zagreba
AST: 12. M. Gorobchenko
|
89.5 - 101.2 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ BC Goverla |
W, 59 - 76 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. Anton Buts
REB: 7. Anton Buts
AST: 8. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 18. S. Startsev
REB: 8. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 6. I. Kabacyur
|
85.3 - 109.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 68 - 80 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-1 |
PTS: 28. O. Sizov
REB: 16. O. Sizov
AST: 8. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 15. J. Nelson
REB: 9. J. Nelson
AST: 6. J. Nelson
|
89.8 - 105.7 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 80 - 57 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-2 |
PTS: 13. O. Sizov
REB: 11. Anton Buts
AST: 4. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 20. O. Shepelev
REB: 10. O. Shepelev
AST: 6. D. Tymoshchuk
|
115.2 - 82.1 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ BC Kyiv |
L, 63 - 60 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-3 |
PTS: 12. R. Morozov
REB: 9. Anton Buts
AST: 4. O. Sizov
|
PTS: 20. B. Bynum
REB: 13. M. Hymon
AST: 7. D. Kingsby
|
91.0 - 86.7 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 68 - 80 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
4-3 |
PTS: 20. R. Morozov
REB: 11. O. Sizov
AST: 6. V. Bykov
|
PTS: 16. A. Agafonov
REB: 8. A. Agafonov
AST: 7. S. Kuznetsov
|
86.8 - 102.1 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
L, 74 - 70 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
4-4 |
PTS: 17. R. Morozov
REB: 11. A. Khokhonyk
AST: 6. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 15. S. Thomas
REB: 8. V. Kotsko
AST: 4. V. Kotsko
|
118.9 - 112.4 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 63 - 69 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 15. Anton Buts
REB: 12. Anton Buts
AST: 8. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 23. E. Tkachenko
REB: 10. E. Tkachenko
AST: 6. A. Ryabchuk
|
85.5 - 93.6 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
L, 70 - 80 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-5 |
PTS: 17. R. Morozov
REB: 6. Nazar Kholod
AST: 6. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 17. E. Tkachenko
REB: 11. Marcus Lewis
AST: 8. E. Tkachenko
|
99.7 - 114.0 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. BC Budivelnik |
L, 65 - 74 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-6 |
PTS: 18. R. Morozov
REB: 10. O. Sizov
AST: 13. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 17. V. Konev
REB: 12. M. Sandul
AST: 9. P. Burenko
|
90.7 - 103.3 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Rivne-Oshvsm |
W, 82 - 70 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-6 |
PTS: 27. M. Nikitin
REB: 8. M. Nikitin
AST: 7. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 16. E. Joiner
REB: 6. E. Joiner
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
111.6 - 95.2 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 80 - 74 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-6 |
PTS: 21. M. Nikitin
REB: 11. A. Khokhonyk
AST: 10. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 22. J. Nelson
REB: 10. J. Nelson
AST: 4. J. Nelson
|
108.7 - 100.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. BC Goverla |
W, 80 - 73 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-6 |
PTS: 18. O. Sizov
REB: 7. O. Sizov
AST: 6. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 18. M. Lutsenko
REB: 11. M. Lutsenko
AST: 10. S. Startsev
|
111.5 - 101.8 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. BC Kyiv |
W, 78 - 73 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-6 |
PTS: 27. M. Nikitin
REB: 13. O. Sizov
AST: 8. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 19. V. Zaplotinsky
REB: 17. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 8. P. Burenko
|
101.8 - 95.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 71 - 68 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
10-6 |
PTS: 16. M. Nikitin
REB: 12. O. Sizov
AST: 8. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 14. Eric Boone
REB: 11. Sergii Skira
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
109.9 - 105.3 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 80 - 65 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
11-6 |
PTS: 19. M. Nikitin
REB: 15. M. Nikitin
AST: 4. M. Nikitin
|
PTS: 20. M. Jackson
REB: 7. M. Jackson
AST: 3. M. Jackson
|
110.0 - 89.4 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 91 - 101 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
11-7 |
PTS: 14. R. Kabanov
REB: 4. V. Bykov
AST: 7. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 23. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 10. V. Koniev
AST: 7. M. Zakurdaiev
|
126.8 - 140.7 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 81 - 77 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
12-7 |
PTS: 20. M. Nikitin
REB: 13. M. Nikitin
AST: 9. V. Bykov
|
PTS: 22. L. Reed
REB: 8. A. Tyschenko
AST: 6. L. Reed
|
108.7 - 103.4 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
L, 82 - 77 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
12-8 |
PTS: 14. O. Sizov
REB: 9. R. Morozov
AST: 7. O. Sizov
|
PTS: 21. L. Reed
REB: 6. L. Reed
AST: 4. L. Reed
|
111.5 - 104.7 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 80 - 71 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
12-9 |
PTS: 21. M. Nikitin
REB: 10. Anton Buts
AST: 5. O. Sizov
|
PTS: 21. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 6. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
99.4 - 88.2 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 81 - 76 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
12-10 |
PTS: 15. O. Sizov
REB: 11. M. Nikitin
AST: 5. O. Sizov
|
PTS: 25. E. Joiner
REB: 10. O. Shepelev
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
116.7 - 109.5 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ BC Goverla |
W, 55 - 68 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
13-10 |
PTS: 18. V. Bykov
REB: 7. M. Nikitin
AST: 6. O. Sizov
|
PTS: 12. I. Chuhunov
REB: 7. S. Startsev
AST: 5. S. Startsev
|
84.9 - 105.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 66 - 71 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
14-10 |
PTS: 25. M. Nikitin
REB: 13. O. Sizov
AST: 8. V. Bykov
|
PTS: 20. M. Safonov
REB: 11. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 3. D. Kachanov
|
80.9 - 87.0 |
Feb 22, 2024
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 76 - 78 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
15-10 |
PTS: 22. M. Nikitin
REB: 9. O. Sizov
AST: 8. V. Bykov
|
PTS: 36. Marcus Lewis
REB: 6. A. Ryabchuk
AST: 8. A. Ryabchuk
|
98.8 - 101.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ BC Kyiv |
L, 77 - 65 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
15-11 |
PTS: 16. M. Nikitin
REB: 6. M. Nikitin
AST: 9. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 35. P. Burenko
REB: 8. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 5. L. Koshevatsky
|
110.3 - 93.1 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 90 - 75 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
15-12 |
PTS: 23. A. Khokhonyk
REB: 6. M. Nikitin
AST: 10. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 26. Eric Boone
REB: 9. A. Agafonov
AST: 12. Eric Boone
|
127.3 - 106.1 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
L, 74 - 70 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
15-13 |
PTS: 26. M. Nikitin
REB: 6. A. Khokhonyk
AST: 12. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 24. M. Jackson
REB: 9. M. Jackson
AST: 8. M. Jackson
|
94.0 - 88.9 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 81 - 90 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
15-14 |
PTS: 26. M. Nikitin
REB: 10. M. Nikitin
AST: 12. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 27. A. Agafonov
REB: 9. A. Tyschenko
AST: 13. Eric Boone
|
115.6 - 128.4 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 82 - 67 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
15-15 |
PTS: 20. M. Nikitin
REB: 13. M. Nikitin
AST: 12. A. Khokhonyk
|
PTS: 23. Eric Boone
REB: 6. A. Agafonov
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
116.4 - 95.1 |