Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 82 - 61 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. E. Joiner
REB: 8. O. Shepelev
AST: 7. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 17. A. Musiyenko
REB: 8. V. Kotsko
AST: 4. V. Kotsko
|
112.8 - 83.9 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. BC Kyiv |
W, 81 - 64 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. A. Vodolazsky
REB: 9. O. Shepelev
AST: 13. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 17. D. Kingsby
REB: 11. M. Hymon
AST: 4. V. Zaplotinsky
|
110.8 - 87.6 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 71 - 82 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. O. Solovyov
REB: 7. O. Shepelev
AST: 7. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 21. A. Agafonov
REB: 11. A. Agafonov
AST: 4. S. Kuznetsov
|
98.6 - 113.9 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 86 - 52 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. O. Solovyov
REB: 10. M. Mochalov
AST: 11. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 12. C. Campbell
REB: 5. Y. Kadygrob
AST: 5. C. Campbell
|
113.7 - 68.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. BC Budivelnik |
L, 49 - 76 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-2 |
PTS: 11. O. Solovyov
REB: 8. Romeo Smith
AST: 3. D. Tymoshchuk
|
PTS: 22. O. Kolchenko
REB: 13. M. Sandul
AST: 10. P. Burenko
|
70.8 - 109.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 80 - 57 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
4-2 |
PTS: 20. O. Shepelev
REB: 10. O. Shepelev
AST: 6. D. Tymoshchuk
|
PTS: 13. O. Sizov
REB: 11. Anton Buts
AST: 4. A. Khokhonyk
|
115.2 - 82.1 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 83 - 73 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
4-3 |
PTS: 18. E. Joiner
REB: 8. Romeo Smith
AST: 5. D. Tymoshchuk
|
PTS: 20. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 9. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. M. Gorobchenko
|
110.1 - 96.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 62 - 78 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-3 |
PTS: 15. D. Tymoshchuk
REB: 8. D. Tymoshchuk
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 22. D. Martynov
REB: 8. A. Tyschenko
AST: 6. D. Martynov
|
83.6 - 105.1 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Politekhnika-Halychyna |
L, 89 - 99 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 28. O. Solovyov
REB: 9. Romeo Smith
AST: 7. D. Tymoshchuk
|
PTS: 33. J. Nelson
REB: 8. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 4. D. Kachanov
|
90.6 - 100.7 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. BC Goverla |
L, 66 - 67 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-5 |
PTS: 13. D. Tymoshchuk
REB: 8. M. Mochalov
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 25. S. Startsev
REB: 11. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 6. S. Startsev
|
92.4 - 93.8 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 63 - 65 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-5 |
PTS: 22. O. Solovyov
REB: 9. Romeo Smith
AST: 10. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 13. K. Panfilov
REB: 7. S. Thomas
AST: 5. A. Musiyenko
|
93.0 - 96.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ BC Kyiv |
W, 70 - 85 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-5 |
PTS: 21. E. Joiner
REB: 13. Romeo Smith
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 19. D. Kingsby
REB: 13. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. D. Kingsby
|
86.8 - 105.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 86 - 94 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-5 |
PTS: 21. O. Shepelev
REB: 13. Romeo Smith
AST: 11. D. Tymoshchuk
|
PTS: 24. Eric Boone
REB: 11. Eric Boone
AST: 8. Eric Boone
|
106.1 - 116.0 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 82 - 70 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-6 |
PTS: 16. E. Joiner
REB: 6. E. Joiner
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 27. M. Nikitin
REB: 8. M. Nikitin
AST: 7. A. Khokhonyk
|
111.6 - 95.2 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 54 - 83 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-7 |
PTS: 16. D. Tymoshchuk
REB: 6. Romeo Smith
AST: 2. O. Solovyov
|
PTS: 16. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 12. V. Koniev
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
76.7 - 117.9 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 85 - 78 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-7 |
PTS: 22. E. Joiner
REB: 11. E. Joiner
AST: 5. D. Tymoshchuk
|
PTS: 20. L. Reed
REB: 4. Y. Brechko
AST: 6. O. Bretska
|
111.0 - 101.8 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 56 - 86 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
10-7 |
PTS: 23. E. Joiner
REB: 10. Romeo Smith
AST: 7. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 14. D. Khodov
REB: 9. J. Nelson
AST: 5. D. Kachanov
|
76.3 - 117.1 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 41 - 83 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
11-7 |
PTS: 19. O. Solovyov
REB: 9. Romeo Smith
AST: 5. D. Tymoshchuk
|
PTS: 15. K. Whitley
REB: 7. D. Buhorskyi
AST: 2. K. Whitley
|
59.8 - 121.0 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
@ BC Goverla |
L, 68 - 65 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
11-8 |
PTS: 14. O. Solovyov
REB: 8. Romeo Smith
AST: 3. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 15. S. Startsev
REB: 10. I. Kabacyur
AST: 4. P. Horobchenko
|
91.3 - 87.3 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. BC Kyiv |
W, 77 - 75 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
12-8 |
PTS: 20. E. Joiner
REB: 8. M. Mochalov
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 22. B. Bynum
REB: 9. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 13. P. Burenko
|
91.2 - 88.8 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 77 - 58 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
13-8 |
PTS: 24. A. Vodolazsky
REB: 8. E. Joiner
AST: 6. D. Tymoshchuk
|
PTS: 11. O. Kolchenko
REB: 9. S. Thomas
AST: 4. M. Jackson
|
96.7 - 72.9 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 94 - 89 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
14-8 |
PTS: 19. A. Vodolazsky
REB: 11. M. Mochalov
AST: 8. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 20. A. Agafonov
REB: 7. J. Dalcourt
AST: 9. Eric Boone
|
122.3 - 115.8 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 81 - 76 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
15-8 |
PTS: 25. E. Joiner
REB: 10. O. Shepelev
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 15. O. Sizov
REB: 11. M. Nikitin
AST: 5. O. Sizov
|
116.7 - 109.5 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 76 - 78 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
16-8 |
PTS: 16. Romeo Smith
REB: 7. O. Solovyov
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 23. L. Reed
REB: 7. L. Reed
AST: 3. D. Martynov
|
108.5 - 111.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 87 - 69 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
16-9 |
PTS: 13. O. Solovyov
REB: 9. E. Joiner
AST: 5. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 27. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 8. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 5. M. Gorobchenko
|
115.6 - 91.7 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 78 - 69 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
17-9 |
PTS: 27. E. Joiner
REB: 8. Romeo Smith
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 18. O. Shashkov
REB: 7. E. Tkachenko
AST: 5. K. Whitley
|
102.2 - 90.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 103 - 78 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
18-9 |
PTS: 20. A. Vodolazsky
REB: 7. D. Tymoshchuk
AST: 10. D. Tymoshchuk
|
PTS: 25. D. Khodov
REB: 12. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 4. E. Fedchuk
|
122.3 - 92.6 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ BC Goverla |
W, 68 - 76 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
19-9 |
PTS: 17. E. Joiner
REB: 7. Romeo Smith
AST: 7. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 19. I. Kabacyur
REB: 7. I. Kabacyur
AST: 7. P. Horobchenko
|
99.7 - 111.4 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 92 - 68 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
20-9 |
PTS: 24. O. Solovyov
REB: 8. E. Joiner
AST: 5. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 17. O. Kolchenko
REB: 6. M. Jackson
AST: 2. S. Thomas
|
123.2 - 91.1 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 90 - 91 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
21-9 |
PTS: 24. E. Joiner
REB: 9. E. Joiner
AST: 9. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 27. O. Kolchenko
REB: 10. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 9. M. Jackson
|
122.1 - 123.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. BC Kyiv |
W, 77 - 43 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
22-9 |
PTS: 14. D. Tymoshchuk
REB: 8. Romeo Smith
AST: 3. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 14. B. Bynum
REB: 9. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. P. Burenko
|
102.0 - 57.0 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ BC Kyiv |
W, 78 - 81 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
23-9 |
PTS: 23. O. Solovyov
REB: 10. M. Mochalov
AST: 6. D. Tymoshchuk
|
PTS: 30. B. Bynum
REB: 9. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 6. L. Koshevatsky
|
107.2 - 111.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 73 - 65 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
23-10 |
PTS: 16. O. Solovyov
REB: 6. T. Gaskins
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 23. V. Koniev
REB: 9. V. Koniev
AST: 7. S. Tymofeyenko
|
96.5 - 86.0 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 50 - 71 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
23-11 |
PTS: 14. A. Vodolazsky
REB: 7. E. Joiner
AST: 4. E. Joiner
|
PTS: 15. R. Bondarchuk
REB: 13. M. Zakurdaiev
AST: 4. V. Koniev
|
71.1 - 100.9 |