Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 67 - 44 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. O. Shashkov
REB: 8. E. Tkachenko
AST: 4. A. Ryabchuk
|
PTS: 12. N. Bibikov
REB: 7. D. Martynov
AST: 2. E. Sergeychik
|
94.2 - 61.8 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 58 - 79 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. O. Shashkov
REB: 6. A. Ryabchuk
AST: 4. A. Ryabchuk
|
PTS: 14. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 6. M. Gorobchenko
AST: 11. M. Gorobchenko
|
82.7 - 112.7 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 86 - 52 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 12. C. Campbell
REB: 5. Y. Kadygrob
AST: 5. C. Campbell
|
PTS: 19. O. Solovyov
REB: 10. M. Mochalov
AST: 11. E. Joiner
|
113.7 - 68.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ BC Goverla |
L, 78 - 73 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-3 |
PTS: 25. C. Campbell
REB: 11. Marcus Lewis
AST: 3. C. Campbell
|
PTS: 23. Stepan Lesyk
REB: 8. S. Startsev
AST: 6. P. Horobchenko
|
100.5 - 94.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
L, 91 - 80 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-4 |
PTS: 19. O. Shashkov
REB: 7. Marcus Lewis
AST: 4. Marcus Lewis
|
PTS: 29. J. Nelson
REB: 7. O. Stanishevskyi
AST: 7. J. Nelson
|
117.3 - 103.1 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 75 - 74 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-5 |
PTS: 15. Y. Kadygrob
REB: 11. E. Tkachenko
AST: 9. C. Campbell
|
PTS: 22. A. Kalnichenko
REB: 8. R. Novikov
AST: 6. J. Dalcourt
|
103.7 - 102.3 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 73 - 77 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-5 |
PTS: 19. Marcus Lewis
REB: 9. E. Tkachenko
AST: 3. A. Ryabchuk
|
PTS: 15. S. Thomas
REB: 10. Y. Koroviyakov
AST: 6. A. Musiyenko
|
98.3 - 103.7 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ BC Kyiv |
L, 90 - 76 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-6 |
PTS: 27. C. Campbell
REB: 9. E. Tkachenko
AST: 6. C. Campbell
|
PTS: 29. D. Kingsby
REB: 10. B. Bynum
AST: 7. D. Kingsby
|
126.0 - 106.4 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 63 - 69 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-7 |
PTS: 23. E. Tkachenko
REB: 10. E. Tkachenko
AST: 6. A. Ryabchuk
|
PTS: 15. Anton Buts
REB: 12. Anton Buts
AST: 8. A. Khokhonyk
|
85.5 - 93.6 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ BC Budivelnik |
L, 69 - 62 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-8 |
PTS: 18. C. Campbell
REB: 8. C. Campbell
AST: 6. C. Campbell
|
PTS: 20. P. Burenko
REB: 12. V. Konev
AST: 8. V. Konev
|
92.0 - 82.6 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 70 - 80 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-8 |
PTS: 17. E. Tkachenko
REB: 11. Marcus Lewis
AST: 8. E. Tkachenko
|
PTS: 17. R. Morozov
REB: 6. Nazar Kholod
AST: 6. A. Khokhonyk
|
99.7 - 114.0 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 57 - 78 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
4-8 |
PTS: 17. Marcus Lewis
REB: 10. E. Tkachenko
AST: 6. E. Tkachenko
|
PTS: 14. L. Reed
REB: 9. A. Tyschenko
AST: 5. L. Reed
|
72.8 - 99.6 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 96 - 81 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
4-9 |
PTS: 26. O. Shashkov
REB: 4. O. Shashkov
AST: 5. O. Shashkov
|
PTS: 21. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 10. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 10. M. Gorobchenko
|
127.9 - 108.0 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 68 - 60 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-9 |
PTS: 19. Marcus Lewis
REB: 11. D. Buhorskyi
AST: 7. A. Ryabchuk
|
PTS: 13. Y. Koroviyakov
REB: 7. V. Kotsko
AST: 8. V. Kotsko
|
97.6 - 86.1 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 64 - 81 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-10 |
PTS: 20. Marcus Lewis
REB: 9. D. Buhorskyi
AST: 7. K. Whitley
|
PTS: 41. A. Agafonov
REB: 8. A. Agafonov
AST: 8. S. Kuznetsov
|
87.3 - 110.5 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. BC Goverla |
L, 61 - 66 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-11 |
PTS: 16. E. Tkachenko
REB: 8. Marcus Lewis
AST: 4. K. Whitley
|
PTS: 19. S. Startsev
REB: 11. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 4. S. Avrakhov
|
90.4 - 97.8 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 41 - 83 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-12 |
PTS: 15. K. Whitley
REB: 7. D. Buhorskyi
AST: 2. K. Whitley
|
PTS: 19. O. Solovyov
REB: 9. Romeo Smith
AST: 5. D. Tymoshchuk
|
59.8 - 121.0 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Politekhnika-Halychyna |
L, 78 - 82 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-13 |
PTS: 20. Marcus Lewis
REB: 14. Marcus Lewis
AST: 6. K. Whitley
|
PTS: 24. J. Nelson
REB: 8. J. Nelson
AST: 5. Yurii Kramar
|
95.8 - 100.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 89 - 81 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-13 |
PTS: 19. Y. Kadygrob
REB: 6. A. Ryabchuk
AST: 6. K. Whitley
|
PTS: 23. L. Reed
REB: 6. Y. Brechko
AST: 4. L. Reed
|
127.0 - 115.6 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 56 - 63 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-14 |
PTS: 13. Y. Kadygrob
REB: 7. Marcus Lewis
AST: 8. K. Whitley
|
PTS: 16. A. Tarasenko
REB: 12. V. Koniev
AST: 4. S. Tymofeyenko
|
82.5 - 92.8 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
L, 86 - 81 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-15 |
PTS: 22. K. Whitley
REB: 16. E. Tkachenko
AST: 8. K. Whitley
|
PTS: 27. O. Kolchenko
REB: 9. S. Thomas
AST: 6. M. Jackson
|
116.2 - 109.4 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 67 - 68 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-15 |
PTS: 24. K. Whitley
REB: 14. E. Tkachenko
AST: 3. K. Whitley
|
PTS: 21. J. Dalcourt
REB: 10. Eric Boone
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
93.6 - 95.0 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ BC Kyiv |
L, 81 - 63 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-16 |
PTS: 16. Marcus Lewis
REB: 7. E. Tkachenko
AST: 4. K. Whitley
|
PTS: 16. B. Bynum
REB: 11. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. P. Burenko
|
124.0 - 96.5 |
Feb 22, 2024
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 76 - 78 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-17 |
PTS: 36. Marcus Lewis
REB: 6. A. Ryabchuk
AST: 8. A. Ryabchuk
|
PTS: 22. M. Nikitin
REB: 9. O. Sizov
AST: 8. V. Bykov
|
98.8 - 101.4 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 78 - 69 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-18 |
PTS: 18. O. Shashkov
REB: 7. E. Tkachenko
AST: 5. K. Whitley
|
PTS: 27. E. Joiner
REB: 8. Romeo Smith
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
102.2 - 90.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ BC Goverla |
L, 82 - 69 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-19 |
PTS: 18. O. Shashkov
REB: 10. E. Tkachenko
AST: 6. K. Whitley
|
PTS: 19. I. Chuhunov
REB: 5. S. Startsev
AST: 7. S. Startsev
|
110.6 - 93.1 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 71 - 80 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-19 |
PTS: 21. Marcus Lewis
REB: 12. Marcus Lewis
AST: 5. Marcus Lewis
|
PTS: 22. M. Safonov
REB: 22. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 5. E. Fedchuk
|
80.8 - 91.1 |