Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 82 - 61 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. A. Musiyenko
REB: 8. V. Kotsko
AST: 4. V. Kotsko
|
PTS: 24. E. Joiner
REB: 8. O. Shepelev
AST: 7. E. Joiner
|
112.8 - 83.9 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 73 - 78 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 25. O. Prozapas
REB: 9. A. Musiyenko
AST: 10. A. Musiyenko
|
PTS: 23. J. Nelson
REB: 6. J. Nelson
AST: 5. J. Nelson
|
91.9 - 98.2 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ BC Goverla |
L, 54 - 49 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 13. A. Musiyenko
REB: 6. Y. Koroviyakov
AST: 3. A. Musiyenko
|
PTS: 14. S. Startsev
REB: 5. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 4. S. Startsev
|
80.5 - 73.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 72 - 56 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-2 |
PTS: 13. O. Prozapas
REB: 8. A. Musiyenko
AST: 3. Maxim Dayna
|
PTS: 14. A. Chelovan
REB: 11. D. Martynov
AST: 6. O. Bretska
|
100.5 - 78.2 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 62 - 90 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-3 |
PTS: 17. Y. Koroviyakov
REB: 6. A. Musiyenko
AST: 6. A. Musiyenko
|
PTS: 17. D. Sypalo
REB: 11. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 4. S. Tymofeyenko
|
84.0 - 121.9 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. BC Budivelnik |
L, 45 - 88 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-4 |
PTS: 9. V. Kotsko
REB: 6. Y. Koroviyakov
AST: 2. Y. Koroviyakov
|
PTS: 18. M. Sandul
REB: 10. V. Konev
AST: 9. P. Burenko
|
66.4 - 129.9 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
L, 73 - 77 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-5 |
PTS: 15. S. Thomas
REB: 10. Y. Koroviyakov
AST: 6. A. Musiyenko
|
PTS: 19. Marcus Lewis
REB: 9. E. Tkachenko
AST: 3. A. Ryabchuk
|
98.3 - 103.7 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 74 - 70 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-5 |
PTS: 15. S. Thomas
REB: 8. V. Kotsko
AST: 4. V. Kotsko
|
PTS: 17. R. Morozov
REB: 11. A. Khokhonyk
AST: 6. A. Khokhonyk
|
118.9 - 112.4 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. BC Kyiv |
L, 66 - 90 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-6 |
PTS: 16. O. Prozapas
REB: 9. S. Thomas
AST: 3. O. Prozapas
|
PTS: 21. M. Hymon
REB: 13. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 9. I. Starodub
|
89.6 - 122.2 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 73 - 54 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-7 |
PTS: 10. S. Thomas
REB: 8. S. Thomas
AST: 2. P. Hlushko
|
PTS: 16. J. Dalcourt
REB: 9. Sergii Skira
AST: 7. Eric Boone
|
108.3 - 80.1 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 63 - 65 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-8 |
PTS: 13. K. Panfilov
REB: 7. S. Thomas
AST: 5. A. Musiyenko
|
PTS: 22. O. Solovyov
REB: 9. Romeo Smith
AST: 10. E. Joiner
|
93.0 - 96.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 79 - 70 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
4-8 |
PTS: 21. V. Kotsko
REB: 9. A. Musiyenko
AST: 6. V. Kotsko
|
PTS: 26. J. Nelson
REB: 10. J. Nelson
AST: 5. M. Safonov
|
104.1 - 92.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. BC Goverla |
W, 72 - 64 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-8 |
PTS: 22. V. Kotsko
REB: 8. A. Musiyenko
AST: 5. V. Kotsko
|
PTS: 21. S. Startsev
REB: 12. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 3. I. Kabacyur
|
102.4 - 91.0 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
L, 68 - 60 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-9 |
PTS: 13. Y. Koroviyakov
REB: 7. V. Kotsko
AST: 8. V. Kotsko
|
PTS: 19. Marcus Lewis
REB: 11. D. Buhorskyi
AST: 7. A. Ryabchuk
|
97.6 - 86.1 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ BC Kyiv |
L, 76 - 60 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-10 |
PTS: 17. K. Panfilov
REB: 6. A. Musiyenko
AST: 8. A. Musiyenko
|
PTS: 18. I. Starodub
REB: 15. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 7. L. Koshevatsky
|
109.2 - 86.2 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 76 - 39 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-11 |
PTS: 10. V. Kotsko
REB: 7. Y. Koroviyakov
AST: 2. Y. Koroviyakov
|
PTS: 17. A. Tarasenko
REB: 8. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. I. Koldomasov
|
100.3 - 51.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
L, 71 - 70 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-12 |
PTS: 13. S. Thomas
REB: 8. Y. Koroviyakov
AST: 6. A. Musiyenko
|
PTS: 24. L. Reed
REB: 6. O. Bretska
AST: 7. O. Bretska
|
101.9 - 100.5 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 80 - 65 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-13 |
PTS: 20. M. Jackson
REB: 7. M. Jackson
AST: 3. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 19. M. Nikitin
REB: 15. M. Nikitin
AST: 4. M. Nikitin
|
110.0 - 89.4 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 89 - 96 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-13 |
PTS: 34. O. Kolchenko
REB: 8. V. Kotsko
AST: 7. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 17. O. Stanishevskyi
REB: 6. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 5. Yurii Kramar
|
123.9 - 133.6 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 77 - 58 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-14 |
PTS: 11. O. Kolchenko
REB: 9. S. Thomas
AST: 4. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 24. A. Vodolazsky
REB: 8. E. Joiner
AST: 6. D. Tymoshchuk
|
96.7 - 72.9 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ BC Goverla |
W, 65 - 71 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-14 |
PTS: 18. M. Jackson
REB: 8. V. Kotsko
AST: 6. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 31. Stepan Lesyk
REB: 11. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 7. P. Horobchenko
|
90.3 - 98.6 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 86 - 81 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-14 |
PTS: 27. O. Kolchenko
REB: 9. S. Thomas
AST: 6. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 22. K. Whitley
REB: 16. E. Tkachenko
AST: 8. K. Whitley
|
116.2 - 109.4 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. BC Kyiv |
L, 62 - 68 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-15 |
PTS: 12. S. Thomas
REB: 8. Maxim Dayna
AST: 4. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 16. B. Bynum
REB: 12. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. P. Burenko
|
82.6 - 90.6 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 74 - 76 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-15 |
PTS: 25. S. Thomas
REB: 8. S. Thomas
AST: 5. O. Kolchenko
|
PTS: 18. J. Dalcourt
REB: 6. K. Marchenko
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
102.5 - 105.3 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 85 - 66 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
10-15 |
PTS: 20. S. Thomas
REB: 8. V. Kotsko
AST: 5. D. Markiv
|
PTS: 21. L. Reed
REB: 8. Anton Melnyk
AST: 5. O. Bretska
|
102.6 - 79.7 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 69 - 97 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
10-16 |
PTS: 16. V. Kotsko
REB: 7. M. Jackson
AST: 6. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 29. V. Koniev
REB: 10. D. Sypalo
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
89.5 - 125.8 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 74 - 70 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
11-16 |
PTS: 24. M. Jackson
REB: 9. M. Jackson
AST: 8. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 26. M. Nikitin
REB: 6. A. Khokhonyk
AST: 12. A. Khokhonyk
|
94.0 - 88.9 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 92 - 68 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
11-17 |
PTS: 17. O. Kolchenko
REB: 6. M. Jackson
AST: 2. S. Thomas
|
PTS: 24. O. Solovyov
REB: 8. E. Joiner
AST: 5. E. Joiner
|
123.2 - 91.1 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 90 - 91 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
11-18 |
PTS: 27. O. Kolchenko
REB: 10. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 9. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 24. E. Joiner
REB: 9. E. Joiner
AST: 9. E. Joiner
|
122.1 - 123.5 |