Sep 17, 2023
|
v. Harem Spor |
L, 85 - 93 |
Turkish TBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. K. Aktuna
REB: 9. M. Jefferson
AST: 5. Ismet Avsar
|
PTS: 22. Ali Isik
REB: 13. B. Huffman
AST: 7. T. Gedikli
|
112.5 - 123.1 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Cayirova |
W, 84 - 87 |
Turkish TBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Franklin
REB: 9. Sahin Ekmen
AST: 7. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 27. De'Jon Davis
REB: 11. Oguz Savas
AST: 6. Serhat Ugur
|
106.9 - 110.7 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Ankaragucu Mamak |
W, 108 - 104 |
Turkish TBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. K. Aktuna
REB: 9. Sahin Ekmen
AST: 12. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 31. K. Anderson
REB: 8. M. Weathers
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
120.7 - 116.2 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Torku Konyaspor |
L, 115 - 104 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 30. T. Franklin
REB: 6. M. Jefferson
AST: 11. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 33. Myles Mack
REB: 9. Myles Mack
AST: 11. Myles Mack
|
125.3 - 113.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Mersin BSB |
L, 73 - 81 |
Turkish TBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 21. K. Aktuna
REB: 8. M. Jefferson
AST: 4. Cem Han
|
PTS: 22. Garrett Sim
REB: 6. Deniz Celen
AST: 4. Deniz Celen
|
98.9 - 109.7 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Alagoz |
W, 73 - 77 |
Turkish TBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 18. M. Jefferson
REB: 13. M. Jefferson
AST: 4. M. Jefferson
|
PTS: 35. Marlain Veal
REB: 11. Marlain Veal
AST: 7. Marlain Veal
|
92.3 - 97.3 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Bornova Belediye |
L, 77 - 73 |
Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall
Turkish TBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 21. Ismet Avsar
REB: 7. M. Jefferson
AST: 5. Ismet Avsar
|
PTS: 16. Eray Akyuz
REB: 9. J. Frazier
AST: 6. J. Frazier
|
102.2 - 96.9 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Final Spor Genclik |
W, 91 - 89 |
Turkish TBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 29. T. Franklin
REB: 16. M. Jefferson
AST: 9. Ismet Avsar
|
PTS: 21. D. Taylor
REB: 9. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 5. Can Ozcan
|
108.8 - 106.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
L, 91 - 72 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 12. M. Jefferson
REB: 10. M. Jefferson
AST: 4. Ismet Avsar
|
PTS: 31. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 15. Ed Croswell
AST: 6. M. Davis, Jr.
|
111.3 - 88.1 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Esenler Erokspor |
W, 86 - 81 |
Turkish TBL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 31. T. Franklin
REB: 8. M. Jefferson
AST: 5. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 27. J. Woodard
REB: 11. Mike Myers
AST: 4. Umut Gecen
|
108.1 - 101.8 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
L, 95 - 88 |
Sehit Polis Recep Topaloglu Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 18. I. Ahmet Pinarer
REB: 7. Serkan Ozver
AST: 9. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 38. JaCori Payne
REB: 10. Keith Stone
AST: 8. Kevin Kaspar
|
120.5 - 111.7 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
W, 87 - 73 |
Turkish TBL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 24. T. Franklin
REB: 9. M. Jefferson
AST: 9. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 23. Ian Miller
REB: 7. Eric Buckner
AST: 6. Gokturk Ural
|
110.4 - 92.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
W, 84 - 93 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-6 |
PTS: 36. T. Franklin
REB: 14. M. Jefferson
AST: 10. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 30. Josh Sharkey
REB: 5. B. Can Isik
AST: 16. Josh Sharkey
|
93.4 - 103.4 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 92 - 83 |
Turkish TBL
|
8-6 |
PTS: 20. T. Franklin
REB: 12. M. Jefferson
AST: 8. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 22. J. Ducree
REB: 4. J. Ducree
AST: 4. Caner Ercan
|
108.3 - 97.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 107 - 66 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
8-7 |
PTS: 12. H. Dogan
REB: 8. M. Jefferson
AST: 8. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 18. B. Walters
REB: 16. B. Walters
AST: 6. Kadir Bayram
|
135.9 - 83.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 97 - 105 |
Turkish TBL
|
8-8 |
PTS: 30. T. Franklin
REB: 13. M. Jefferson
AST: 12. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 35. Erkin Senel
REB: 15. Yigit Onan
AST: 17. Mo Watson
|
115.1 - 124.6 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 89 - 69 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
8-9 |
PTS: 16. M. Jefferson
REB: 6. Cem Han
AST: 6. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 14. Y. Baran Sarikaya
REB: 14. A. Gueye
AST: 6. Erdem Ilter
|
117.1 - 90.8 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Harem Spor |
L, 74 - 77 |
Turkish TBL
|
8-10 |
PTS: 16. Cem Han
REB: 8. M. Jefferson
AST: 9. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 28. Donte Clark
REB: 14. B. Huffman
AST: 7. Donte Clark
|
95.2 - 99.0 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Cayirova |
W, 102 - 91 |
Turkish TBL
|
9-10 |
PTS: 24. T. Franklin
REB: 23. M. Jefferson
AST: 16. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 24. P. Greene IV
REB: 8. I. Karaman
AST: 5. D. Watkins
|
126.4 - 112.8 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Ankaragucu Mamak |
L, 85 - 84 |
Turkish TBL
|
9-11 |
PTS: 28. T. Franklin
REB: 9. M. Jefferson
AST: 10. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 30. K. Anderson
REB: 12. O.D. Anosike
AST: 4. Can Ursan
|
112.3 - 110.9 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Torku Konyaspor |
W, 89 - 85 |
Turkish TBL
|
10-11 |
PTS: 17. H. Dogan
REB: 15. M. Jefferson
AST: 11. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 39. Myles Mack
REB: 11. M. Johnson
AST: 7. Myles Mack
|
113.1 - 108.0 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Mersin BSB |
L, 85 - 66 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
10-12 |
PTS: 18. T. Franklin
REB: 11. M. Jefferson
AST: 4. K. Nikolov
|
PTS: 17. H. Kandemir Akin
REB: 8. E. Kairys
AST: 6. B. Sinirlioglu
|
116.0 - 90.1 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Alagoz |
W, 95 - 90 |
Turkish TBL
|
11-12 |
PTS: 28. T. Franklin
REB: 16. Serkan Ozver
AST: 8. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 31. Marlain Veal
REB: 7. Marlain Veal
AST: 7. Marlain Veal
|
128.5 - 121.7 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Bornova Belediye |
L, 81 - 91 |
Turkish TBL
|
11-13 |
PTS: 23. T. Franklin
REB: 12. Serkan Ozver
AST: 7. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 32. J. Frazier
REB: 8. J. Patton
AST: 5. J. Frazier
|
106.8 - 120.0 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Final Spor Genclik |
L, 79 - 74 |
Final Okullari SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-14 |
PTS: 21. T. Franklin
REB: 17. M. Jefferson
AST: 6. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 27. D. Taylor
REB: 5. Ahmet Tunali
AST: 6. D. Taylor
|
105.4 - 98.7 |
Feb 23, 2024
|
v. Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
L, 93 - 98 |
Turkish TBL
|
11-15 |
PTS: 40. T. Franklin
REB: 7. T. Franklin
AST: 9. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 27. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 13. M. Davis, Jr.
AST: 8. M. Davis, Jr.
|
112.4 - 118.5 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Esenler Erokspor |
W, 78 - 86 |
Turkish TBL
|
12-15 |
PTS: 23. T. Franklin
REB: 11. M. Jefferson
AST: 11. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 23. Kahlil Dukes
REB: 12. A. Morse
AST: 7. T. Erulku
|
102.2 - 112.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 80 - 72 |
Turkish TBL
|
13-15 |
PTS: 32. T. Franklin
REB: 12. M. Jefferson
AST: 10. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 25. Eren Beyaz
REB: 9. Keith Stone
AST: 5. Kevin Kaspar
|
112.1 - 100.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
L, 97 - 86 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
13-16 |
PTS: 23. K. Nikolov
REB: 10. M. Jefferson
AST: 7. K. Nikolov
|
PTS: 34. Ian Miller
REB: 13. Eric Buckner
AST: 7. Ian Miller
|
128.2 - 113.6 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
L, 86 - 95 |
Turkish TBL
|
13-17 |
PTS: 24. T. Franklin
REB: 11. Cem Han
AST: 9. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 28. M. Wright
REB: 10. J. Traylor
AST: 10. M. Wright
|
118.7 - 131.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
L, 91 - 80 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
13-19 |
PTS: 24. T. Franklin
REB: 8. M. Jefferson
AST: 8. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 24. Teyvon Myers
REB: 11. J. Ducree
AST: 9. Furkan Ayca
|
126.1 - 110.9 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 75 - 114 |
Turkish TBL
|
13-19 |
PTS: 13. Utku Pelit
REB: 7. Serkan Ozver
AST: 4. Cem Han
|
PTS: 22. B. Walters
REB: 10. B. Walters
AST: 9. Kadir Bayram
|
94.3 - 143.4 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 104 - 76 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
13-20 |
PTS: 21. T. Franklin
REB: 7. M. Jefferson
AST: 10. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 26. Yigit Onan
REB: 10. Koray Cekici
AST: 14. Mo Watson
|
126.8 - 92.7 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 74 - 85 |
Turkish TBL
|
13-21 |
PTS: 21. T. Franklin
REB: 12. M. Jefferson
AST: 5. T. Franklin
|
PTS: 20. M. Ozdogan
REB: 8. S. Mentese
AST: 9. D. Sanli
|
93.6 - 107.5 |