Sep 17, 2023
|
@ Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
L, 82 - 78 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. Umar Atin
REB: 6. Josh Ajayi
AST: 8. Josh Sharkey
|
PTS: 22. K. Woods
REB: 7. A. Kurnaz
AST: 6. K. Woods
|
109.2 - 103.8 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Bornova Belediye |
L, 66 - 69 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. Josh Ajayi
REB: 9. Josh Ajayi
AST: 5. Burak Erol
|
PTS: 21. J. Patton
REB: 13. J. Patton
AST: 7. Eray Akyuz
|
96.9 - 101.3 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 74 - 66 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 33. Josh Sharkey
REB: 7. Josh Ajayi
AST: 6. Josh Sharkey
|
PTS: 23. Teyvon Myers
REB: 5. E. Sancakli
AST: 4. Caner Ercan
|
101.1 - 90.1 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 83 - 69 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 14. Josh Sharkey
REB: 7. Burak Erol
AST: 9. Josh Sharkey
|
PTS: 26. B. Walters
REB: 8. Melih Kapucu
AST: 7. Kadir Bayram
|
99.6 - 82.8 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 88 - 98 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 22. Josh Ajayi
REB: 5. Berkan Aksu
AST: 15. Josh Sharkey
|
PTS: 30. R. Freimanis
REB: 8. Koray Cekici
AST: 8. Mo Watson
|
115.9 - 129.1 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
W, 72 - 83 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 26. D. Genc Alihan
REB: 13. Josh Ajayi
AST: 8. Josh Sharkey
|
PTS: 18. J. Florence
REB: 7. A. Gueye
AST: 3. J. Florence
|
91.9 - 106.0 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Harem Spor |
W, 75 - 67 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 20. Josh Ajayi
REB: 10. Josh Ajayi
AST: 10. Josh Sharkey
|
PTS: 17. O. Eldridge
REB: 13. Koralp Turk
AST: 6. Ege Eskinazi
|
95.3 - 85.2 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Cayirova |
W, 66 - 76 |
Turkish TBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 21. Josh Ajayi
REB: 10. Josh Ajayi
AST: 12. Josh Sharkey
|
PTS: 19. I. Karaman
REB: 11. I. Karaman
AST: 4. S. Gondur
|
88.7 - 102.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Ankaragucu Mamak |
, - |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
126.5 - 121.9 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Torku Konyaspor |
L, 96 - 89 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 16. D. Genc Alihan
REB: 8. Josh Ajayi
AST: 7. D. Genc Alihan
|
PTS: 30. Myles Mack
REB: 10. M. Johnson
AST: 9. Myles Mack
|
117.9 - 109.3 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Mersin BSB |
L, 77 - 89 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 19. G. Akkoyun
REB: 6. Y. Karalar
AST: 7. D. Genc Alihan
|
PTS: 19. B. Gozeneli
REB: 9. Ziga Dimec
AST: 4. B. Gozeneli
|
105.2 - 121.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Alagoz |
L, 98 - 88 |
Turkish TBL
|
5-7 |
PTS: 25. Josh Sharkey
REB: 9. G. Akkoyun
AST: 10. Josh Sharkey
|
PTS: 29. Marlain Veal
REB: 8. Marlain Veal
AST: 11. Marlain Veal
|
123.3 - 110.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Kapakli Spor |
L, 84 - 93 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
5-8 |
PTS: 30. Josh Sharkey
REB: 5. B. Can Isik
AST: 16. Josh Sharkey
|
PTS: 36. T. Franklin
REB: 14. M. Jefferson
AST: 10. T. Franklin
|
93.4 - 103.4 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Final Spor Genclik |
L, 94 - 80 |
Final Okullari SS
Turkish TBL
|
5-9 |
PTS: 17. Y. Karalar
REB: 8. G. Akkoyun
AST: 12. Josh Sharkey
|
PTS: 31. D. Taylor
REB: 13. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 5. D. Taylor
|
121.7 - 103.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
W, 94 - 71 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
6-9 |
PTS: 24. Josh Sharkey
REB: 7. Berkan Aksu
AST: 6. Josh Sharkey
|
PTS: 24. Ed Croswell
REB: 9. Ed Croswell
AST: 3. M. Davis, Jr.
|
126.5 - 95.5 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Esenler Erokspor |
L, 90 - 75 |
Turkish TBL
|
6-10 |
PTS: 20. J. Traylor
REB: 9. Umar Atin
AST: 8. D. Genc Alihan
|
PTS: 22. Kyle Vinales
REB: 11. B. Dikmen
AST: 8. Kyle Vinales
|
122.3 - 101.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
L, 71 - 79 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
6-11 |
PTS: 23. J. Traylor
REB: 10. J. Traylor
AST: 7. K. Shabazz
|
PTS: 28. Keith Stone
REB: 10. Keith Stone
AST: 8. JaCori Payne
|
90.6 - 100.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
W, 84 - 75 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-11 |
PTS: 25. D. Genc Alihan
REB: 13. Umit Sonkol
AST: 7. K. Shabazz
|
PTS: 29. Ian Miller
REB: 10. Eric Buckner
AST: 4. B. Diril
|
118.0 - 105.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Bornova Belediye |
L, 105 - 99 |
Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall
Turkish TBL
|
7-12 |
PTS: 31. J. Traylor
REB: 14. J. Traylor
AST: 9. D. Genc Alihan
|
PTS: 27. J. Frazier
REB: 12. J. Patton
AST: 11. J. Frazier
|
133.0 - 125.4 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
L, 102 - 84 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-13 |
PTS: 26. K. Shabazz
REB: 9. J. Traylor
AST: 5. K. Shabazz
|
PTS: 24. S. Smith
REB: 9. C. Ivedi
AST: 8. S. Smith
|
132.9 - 109.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 63 - 69 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-14 |
PTS: 13. D. Genc Alihan
REB: 6. J. Traylor
AST: 5. Umar Atin
|
PTS: 17. B. Walters
REB: 13. B. Walters
AST: 4. Kadir Bayram
|
93.1 - 101.9 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 107 - 102 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-15 |
PTS: 31. D. Genc Alihan
REB: 10. J. Traylor
AST: 13. M. Wright
|
PTS: 26. Yigit Onan
REB: 8. Yigit Onan
AST: 16. Mo Watson
|
130.2 - 124.1 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 62 - 64 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-16 |
PTS: 15. D. Genc Alihan
REB: 7. J. Traylor
AST: 9. M. Wright
|
PTS: 22. Y. Baran Sarikaya
REB: 11. A. Gueye
AST: 5. J. Florence
|
87.4 - 90.2 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ Harem Spor |
W, 72 - 75 |
Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi
Turkish TBL
|
8-16 |
PTS: 31. J. Traylor
REB: 18. J. Traylor
AST: 7. M. Wright
|
PTS: 20. O. Eldridge
REB: 13. B. Huffman
AST: 8. Omer Kucuk
|
104.4 - 108.7 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Cayirova |
W, 99 - 77 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
9-16 |
PTS: 22. J. Traylor
REB: 12. J. Traylor
AST: 15. M. Wright
|
PTS: 23. I. Karaman
REB: 9. I. Karaman
AST: 5. D. Watkins
|
129.0 - 100.3 |
Feb 25, 2024
|
@ Ankaragucu Mamak |
W, 95 - 101 |
Turkish TBL
|
10-16 |
PTS: 21. J. Traylor
REB: 13. Umit Sonkol
AST: 9. D. Genc Alihan
|
PTS: 24. K. Anderson
REB: 17. O.D. Anosike
AST: 7. K. Anderson
|
100.3 - 106.6 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
v. Torku Konyaspor |
W, 90 - 76 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-16 |
PTS: 31. M. Wright
REB: 8. J. Traylor
AST: 15. M. Wright
|
PTS: 20. Myles Mack
REB: 12. M. Johnson
AST: 8. M. Mutlu
|
112.5 - 95.0 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
@ Mersin BSB |
L, 87 - 86 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
11-17 |
PTS: 25. M. Wright
REB: 13. J. Traylor
AST: 4. M. Wright
|
PTS: 24. E. Kairys
REB: 13. E. Kairys
AST: 5. B. Sinirlioglu
|
112.9 - 111.6 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Alagoz |
L, 56 - 80 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-18 |
PTS: 16. M. Wright
REB: 12. J. Traylor
AST: 3. Umit Sonkol
|
PTS: 24. Benoit Mbala
REB: 9. Marlain Veal
AST: 8. Burak Erol
|
73.9 - 105.6 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Kapakli Spor |
W, 86 - 95 |
Turkish TBL
|
12-18 |
PTS: 28. M. Wright
REB: 10. J. Traylor
AST: 10. M. Wright
|
PTS: 24. T. Franklin
REB: 11. Cem Han
AST: 9. T. Franklin
|
118.7 - 131.1 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Final Spor Genclik |
L, 74 - 85 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
12-19 |
PTS: 20. M. Wright
REB: 10. Umit Sonkol
AST: 13. M. Wright
|
PTS: 14. B. Medley-Bacon
REB: 9. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 4. R. Dogrusoez
|
102.5 - 117.7 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
W, 75 - 80 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
13-19 |
PTS: 26. M. Wright
REB: 11. Umit Sonkol
AST: 5. M. Wright
|
PTS: 23. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 8. G. Hacioglu
AST: 5. U. Saraloglu
|
101.8 - 108.6 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Esenler Erokspor |
W, 67 - 66 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
14-19 |
PTS: 19. J. Traylor
REB: 15. J. Traylor
AST: 5. M. Wright
|
PTS: 22. Kahlil Dukes
REB: 11. T. Erulku
AST: 5. Kahlil Dukes
|
91.9 - 90.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 66 - 69 |
Sehit Polis Recep Topaloglu Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
15-19 |
PTS: 18. M. Wright
REB: 14. Umit Sonkol
AST: 6. M. Wright
|
PTS: 18. JaCori Payne
REB: 8. Sertan Sari
AST: 8. Kevin Kaspar
|
89.5 - 93.6 |