Sep 16, 2023
|
@ Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 74 - 84 |
Sehit Polis Recep Topaloglu Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 30. Teyvon Myers
REB: 8. D. Sonmez
AST: 4. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 23. Keith Stone
REB: 7. Keith Stone
AST: 7. Kevin Kaspar
|
92.5 - 105.0 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
W, 85 - 71 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. E. Sancakli
REB: 13. E. Ahmedovic
AST: 5. Caner Ercan
|
PTS: 13. Gokturk Ural
REB: 7. Gokturk Ural
AST: 6. Gokturk Ural
|
111.5 - 93.1 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
L, 74 - 66 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. Teyvon Myers
REB: 5. E. Sancakli
AST: 4. Caner Ercan
|
PTS: 33. Josh Sharkey
REB: 7. Josh Ajayi
AST: 6. Josh Sharkey
|
101.1 - 90.1 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Bornova Belediye |
W, 83 - 72 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 26. E. Sancakli
REB: 12. Cevher Ozer
AST: 7. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 19. Eray Akyuz
REB: 9. J. Patton
AST: 7. Brandon Sly
|
116.6 - 101.2 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 72 - 85 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 25. Teyvon Myers
REB: 7. Teyvon Myers
AST: 3. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 19. B. Walters
REB: 8. O. Haciyeva
AST: 6. Kadir Bayram
|
97.5 - 115.1 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 90 - 69 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 20. A. Sedat
REB: 9. D. Sonmez
AST: 5. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 23. Mo Watson
REB: 11. Erkin Senel
AST: 9. Mo Watson
|
127.9 - 98.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 78 - 84 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 23. Teyvon Myers
REB: 8. A. Sedat
AST: 5. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 19. D. Sanli
REB: 11. A. Gueye
AST: 6. J. Florence
|
114.5 - 123.3 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
@ Harem Spor |
L, 82 - 78 |
Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi
Turkish TBL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 32. Teyvon Myers
REB: 13. J. Ducree
AST: 5. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 27. Gokhan Aydin
REB: 12. O. Eldridge
AST: 8. O. Eldridge
|
113.4 - 107.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Cayirova |
W, 86 - 73 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 23. Teyvon Myers
REB: 11. J. Ducree
AST: 6. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 25. D. Watkins
REB: 7. C. Sekeroglu
AST: 11. D. Watkins
|
116.4 - 98.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Ankaragucu Mamak |
W, 90 - 95 |
Turkish TBL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 24. Teyvon Myers
REB: 9. D. Sonmez
AST: 7. Caner Ercan
|
PTS: 27. K. Anderson
REB: 10. M. Weathers
AST: 4. K. Anderson
|
120.2 - 126.9 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Torku Konyaspor |
L, 71 - 73 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 14. Teyvon Myers
REB: 8. J. Ducree
AST: 6. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 22. M. Mutlu
REB: 7. Batuhan Acar
AST: 7. Myles Mack
|
96.2 - 99.0 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Mersin BSB |
L, 73 - 56 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
5-7 |
PTS: 20. A. Sedat
REB: 8. Cevher Ozer
AST: 3. A. Sedat
|
PTS: 17. G. Simmons
REB: 8. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 7. B. Gozeneli
|
97.1 - 74.5 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Alagoz |
W, 107 - 105 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 36. Teyvon Myers
REB: 10. Cevher Ozer
AST: 6. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 27. Marlain Veal
REB: 11. Cem Coskun
AST: 11. Marlain Veal
|
127.2 - 124.8 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Kapakli Spor |
L, 92 - 83 |
Turkish TBL
|
6-8 |
PTS: 22. J. Ducree
REB: 4. J. Ducree
AST: 4. Caner Ercan
|
PTS: 20. T. Franklin
REB: 12. M. Jefferson
AST: 8. T. Franklin
|
108.3 - 97.7 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Final Spor Genclik |
L, 82 - 88 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
6-9 |
PTS: 21. J. Ducree
REB: 12. C. Ivedi
AST: 5. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 27. D. Taylor
REB: 12. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 7. Ozan Yilmaz
|
117.4 - 126.0 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
L, 73 - 67 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
6-10 |
PTS: 18. A. Sedat
REB: 9. J. Ducree
AST: 3. C. Ivedi
|
PTS: 19. Y. Mestoglu
REB: 10. Ed Croswell
AST: 6. M. Eksioglu
|
98.1 - 90.0 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Esenler Erokspor |
W, 83 - 69 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 23. J. Ducree
REB: 6. J. Ducree
AST: 7. Furkan Ayca
|
PTS: 19. A. Morse
REB: 9. M. Erdogan
AST: 5. Umut Gecen
|
113.0 - 93.9 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 90 - 76 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
8-10 |
PTS: 22. C. Ivedi
REB: 10. C. Ivedi
AST: 8. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 20. JaCori Payne
REB: 7. Keith Stone
AST: 7. JaCori Payne
|
137.3 - 116.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
L, 97 - 79 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
8-11 |
PTS: 18. A. Sedat
REB: 10. Hazer Avci
AST: 5. Hazer Avci
|
PTS: 28. Eric Buckner
REB: 13. Eric Buckner
AST: 5. Ian Miller
|
119.5 - 97.3 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
W, 102 - 84 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
9-11 |
PTS: 24. S. Smith
REB: 9. C. Ivedi
AST: 8. S. Smith
|
PTS: 26. K. Shabazz
REB: 9. J. Traylor
AST: 5. K. Shabazz
|
132.9 - 109.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Bornova Belediye |
L, 79 - 70 |
Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall
Turkish TBL
|
9-12 |
PTS: 20. J. Ducree
REB: 9. J. Ducree
AST: 5. S. Smith
|
PTS: 19. J. Frazier
REB: 12. J. Patton
AST: 7. Mert Konuk
|
104.7 - 92.7 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 65 - 61 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
9-13 |
PTS: 21. J. Ducree
REB: 8. A. Sedat
AST: 5. Hazer Avci
|
PTS: 22. B. Walters
REB: 7. B. Walters
AST: 4. Ali Baris
|
98.8 - 92.7 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 85 - 87 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
9-14 |
PTS: 20. Teyvon Myers
REB: 5. Hazer Avci
AST: 5. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 23. Mo Watson
REB: 18. Yigit Onan
AST: 10. Mo Watson
|
116.4 - 119.2 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 82 - 53 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
9-15 |
PTS: 13. Teyvon Myers
REB: 3. S. Smith
AST: 3. S. Smith
|
PTS: 14. K. Sherrill
REB: 12. S. Yigitoglu
AST: 9. K. Sherrill
|
126.1 - 81.5 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Harem Spor |
W, 87 - 84 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
10-15 |
PTS: 24. E. Sancakli
REB: 8. Hazer Avci
AST: 6. Furkan Ayca
|
PTS: 25. B. Huffman
REB: 8. B. Huffman
AST: 7. O. Eldridge
|
115.7 - 111.7 |
Feb 24, 2024
|
@ Cayirova |
W, 82 - 87 |
Turkish TBL
|
11-15 |
PTS: 25. J. Ducree
REB: 12. J. Ducree
AST: 5. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 22. I. Karaman
REB: 9. I. Karaman
AST: 5. D. Watkins
|
112.0 - 118.8 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
v. Ankaragucu Mamak |
L, 75 - 76 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-16 |
PTS: 13. Hazer Avci
REB: 8. O. Engin
AST: 5. E. Sancakli
|
PTS: 28. K. Anderson
REB: 11. O.D. Anosike
AST: 7. K. Anderson
|
108.7 - 110.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Torku Konyaspor |
L, 90 - 73 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-17 |
PTS: 23. S. Smith
REB: 7. J. Ducree
AST: 8. S. Smith
|
PTS: 33. M. Johnson
REB: 15. M. Johnson
AST: 12. Myles Mack
|
126.9 - 102.9 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Mersin BSB |
L, 70 - 84 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-18 |
PTS: 18. Teyvon Myers
REB: 10. J. Ducree
AST: 5. Furkan Ayca
|
PTS: 17. G. Simmons
REB: 8. Canberk Kus
AST: 5. B. Sinirlioglu
|
100.8 - 121.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Alagoz |
W, 63 - 75 |
Turkish TBL
|
12-18 |
PTS: 19. Hazer Avci
REB: 9. J. Ducree
AST: 4. Hazer Avci
|
PTS: 13. Benoit Mbala
REB: 9. Benoit Mbala
AST: 6. Marlain Veal
|
94.9 - 112.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Kapakli Spor |
W, 91 - 80 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
13-18 |
PTS: 24. Teyvon Myers
REB: 11. J. Ducree
AST: 9. Furkan Ayca
|
PTS: 24. T. Franklin
REB: 8. M. Jefferson
AST: 8. T. Franklin
|
126.1 - 110.9 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Final Spor Genclik |
W, 76 - 79 |
Final Okullari SS
Turkish TBL
|
14-18 |
PTS: 24. Teyvon Myers
REB: 13. J. Ducree
AST: 10. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 15. M. Basturk
REB: 14. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 4. Ozan Yilmaz
|
98.6 - 102.5 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
L, 88 - 91 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
14-19 |
PTS: 21. Teyvon Myers
REB: 9. J. Ducree
AST: 4. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 24. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 11. Ed Croswell
AST: 9. M. Davis, Jr.
|
125.0 - 129.3 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Esenler Erokspor |
W, 85 - 94 |
Turkish TBL
|
15-19 |
PTS: 24. Teyvon Myers
REB: 6. C. Ivedi
AST: 8. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 30. A. Morse
REB: 12. T. Erulku
AST: 7. T. Erulku
|
113.7 - 125.7 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Mersin BSB |
L, 66 - 60 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
15-20 |
PTS: 12. J. Ducree
REB: 5. J. Ducree
AST: 5. Teyvon Myers
|
PTS: 23. G. Simmons
REB: 7. B. Sinirlioglu
AST: 6. B. Sinirlioglu
|
96.3 - 87.5 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Mersin BSB |
L, 68 - 79 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
15-21 |
PTS: 21. Hazer Avci
REB: 8. C. Ivedi
AST: 4. Furkan Ayca
|
PTS: 17. G. Simmons
REB: 12. E. Kairys
AST: 5. B. Gozeneli
|
97.6 - 113.4 |