Sep 17, 2023
|
v. Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
W, 82 - 78 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. K. Woods
REB: 7. A. Kurnaz
AST: 6. K. Woods
|
PTS: 17. Umar Atin
REB: 6. Josh Ajayi
AST: 8. Josh Sharkey
|
109.2 - 103.8 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
L, 85 - 71 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. Gokturk Ural
REB: 7. Gokturk Ural
AST: 6. Gokturk Ural
|
PTS: 22. E. Sancakli
REB: 13. E. Ahmedovic
AST: 5. Caner Ercan
|
111.5 - 93.1 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 84 - 101 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 27. K. Woods
REB: 5. K. Woods
AST: 9. O. Tosun
|
PTS: 24. B. Walters
REB: 12. B. Walters
AST: 11. Kadir Bayram
|
103.8 - 124.9 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 98 - 79 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 21. Gokhan Sirin
REB: 8. M. Solkol
AST: 6. Ulas Peker
|
PTS: 20. Erkin Senel
REB: 15. Koray Cekici
AST: 9. Mo Watson
|
127.2 - 102.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 77 - 94 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 18. M. Solkol
REB: 7. Gokturk Ural
AST: 10. Ulas Peker
|
PTS: 17. C. Dalgali
REB: 6. Y. Baran Sarikaya
AST: 6. Y. Baran Sarikaya
|
96.4 - 117.6 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Harem Spor |
L, 74 - 67 |
Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi
Turkish TBL
|
1-5 |
PTS: 16. M. Solkol
REB: 10. A. Kurnaz
AST: 5. O. Tosun
|
PTS: 17. O. Eldridge
REB: 11. O. Eldridge
AST: 7. Ege Eskinazi
|
98.9 - 89.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Cayirova |
L, 53 - 76 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
1-6 |
PTS: 15. M. Solkol
REB: 9. Gokhan Sirin
AST: 4. O. Tosun
|
PTS: 24. K. Smith
REB: 14. De'Jon Davis
AST: 5. S. Gondur
|
72.1 - 103.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Ankaragucu Mamak |
W, 95 - 102 |
Turkish TBL
|
2-6 |
PTS: 28. Eric Buckner
REB: 12. Gokhan Sirin
AST: 6. Gokturk Ural
|
PTS: 24. K. Anderson
REB: 9. M. Weathers
AST: 7. K. Anderson
|
118.5 - 127.2 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
v. Torku Konyaspor |
W, 86 - 76 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
3-6 |
PTS: 23. K. Woods
REB: 17. Eric Buckner
AST: 6. K. Woods
|
PTS: 22. Myles Mack
REB: 9. Myles Mack
AST: 7. M. Mutlu
|
102.1 - 90.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Mersin BSB |
L, 79 - 65 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 15. O. Tosun
REB: 7. K. Woods
AST: 6. Gokturk Ural
|
PTS: 14. Hazer Avci
REB: 10. Utku Yucedag
AST: 5. B. Gozeneli
|
122.6 - 100.9 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
v. Alagoz |
L, 70 - 77 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
3-8 |
PTS: 16. B. Diril
REB: 7. Gokturk Ural
AST: 3. A. Kurnaz
|
PTS: 30. Marlain Veal
REB: 8. Marlain Veal
AST: 10. Marlain Veal
|
100.8 - 110.9 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Kapakli Spor |
L, 87 - 73 |
Turkish TBL
|
3-9 |
PTS: 23. Ian Miller
REB: 7. Eric Buckner
AST: 6. Gokturk Ural
|
PTS: 24. T. Franklin
REB: 9. M. Jefferson
AST: 9. T. Franklin
|
110.4 - 92.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Final Spor Genclik |
W, 77 - 67 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
4-9 |
PTS: 14. Eric Buckner
REB: 13. Eric Buckner
AST: 4. B. Diril
|
PTS: 17. K. Aydan Ozel
REB: 7. T. Altunbey
AST: 6. K. Aydan Ozel
|
117.4 - 102.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
W, 69 - 76 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
5-9 |
PTS: 34. Ian Miller
REB: 13. Eric Buckner
AST: 5. Gokturk Ural
|
PTS: 32. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 7. Y. Mestoglu
AST: 5. M. Davis, Jr.
|
92.4 - 101.7 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Esenler Erokspor |
W, 96 - 87 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
6-9 |
PTS: 34. Ian Miller
REB: 9. Eric Buckner
AST: 6. B. Diril
|
PTS: 25. Kyle Vinales
REB: 5. Altan Erol
AST: 5. Kyle Vinales
|
130.2 - 118.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 83 - 85 |
Sehit Polis Recep Topaloglu Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
7-9 |
PTS: 22. Eric Buckner
REB: 7. Eric Buckner
AST: 7. Eric Buckner
|
PTS: 22. Keith Stone
REB: 14. Keith Stone
AST: 9. JaCori Payne
|
114.7 - 117.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Bornova Belediye |
L, 85 - 81 |
Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall
Turkish TBL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 21. Ian Miller
REB: 13. Eric Buckner
AST: 6. Ian Miller
|
PTS: 26. J. Frazier
REB: 11. J. Frazier
AST: 8. J. Frazier
|
114.9 - 109.5 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
L, 84 - 75 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-11 |
PTS: 29. Ian Miller
REB: 10. Eric Buckner
AST: 4. B. Diril
|
PTS: 25. D. Genc Alihan
REB: 13. Umit Sonkol
AST: 7. K. Shabazz
|
118.0 - 105.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 97 - 79 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
8-11 |
PTS: 28. Eric Buckner
REB: 13. Eric Buckner
AST: 5. Ian Miller
|
PTS: 18. A. Sedat
REB: 10. Hazer Avci
AST: 5. Hazer Avci
|
119.5 - 97.3 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 103 - 82 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
8-12 |
PTS: 14. B. Diril
REB: 5. G. Guneri
AST: 6. Ian Miller
|
PTS: 24. Ali Baris
REB: 8. B. Walters
AST: 11. Kadir Bayram
|
136.5 - 108.7 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 96 - 97 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
8-13 |
PTS: 34. Ian Miller
REB: 7. A. Kurnaz
AST: 8. Ian Miller
|
PTS: 26. Mo Watson
REB: 9. Mo Watson
AST: 15. Mo Watson
|
116.0 - 117.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 85 - 74 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
8-14 |
PTS: 19. Eric Buckner
REB: 7. Eric Buckner
AST: 6. Ian Miller
|
PTS: 15. A. Gueye
REB: 5. A. Gueye
AST: 8. Erdem Ilter
|
114.1 - 99.4 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Harem Spor |
W, 91 - 83 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
9-14 |
PTS: 24. Ian Miller
REB: 10. Eric Buckner
AST: 6. C. Ozcan
|
PTS: 25. O. Eldridge
REB: 8. Omer Kucuk
AST: 7. Omer Kucuk
|
124.1 - 113.2 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Cayirova |
L, 72 - 70 |
Turkish TBL
|
9-15 |
PTS: 21. Ian Miller
REB: 17. Eric Buckner
AST: 4. Eric Buckner
|
PTS: 22. D. Watkins
REB: 10. I. Karaman
AST: 8. P. Greene IV
|
101.3 - 98.5 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Ankaragucu Mamak |
L, 69 - 77 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
9-16 |
PTS: 18. Ian Miller
REB: 11. Eric Buckner
AST: 6. C. Ozcan
|
PTS: 26. K. Anderson
REB: 21. O.D. Anosike
AST: 7. K. Anderson
|
101.3 - 113.0 |
Feb 27, 2024
|
@ Torku Konyaspor |
W, 83 - 85 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
10-16 |
PTS: 35. Ian Miller
REB: 8. C. Ozcan
AST: 7. Ian Miller
|
PTS: 26. Myles Mack
REB: 9. M. Johnson
AST: 8. Myles Mack
|
109.2 - 111.8 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Mersin BSB |
L, 67 - 95 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
10-17 |
PTS: 29. Ian Miller
REB: 8. Eric Buckner
AST: 5. Ian Miller
|
PTS: 21. G. Simmons
REB: 11. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 4. R. Tekin
|
93.2 - 132.1 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Alagoz |
L, 75 - 74 |
Turkish TBL
|
10-18 |
PTS: 18. O. Tosun
REB: 8. A. Kurnaz
AST: 7. Gokturk Ural
|
PTS: 23. Marlain Veal
REB: 7. Benoit Mbala
AST: 7. Marlain Veal
|
97.9 - 96.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Kapakli Spor |
W, 97 - 86 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-18 |
PTS: 34. Ian Miller
REB: 13. Eric Buckner
AST: 7. Ian Miller
|
PTS: 23. K. Nikolov
REB: 10. M. Jefferson
AST: 7. K. Nikolov
|
128.2 - 113.6 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Final Spor Genclik |
L, 98 - 70 |
Final Okullari SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-19 |
PTS: 19. Ian Miller
REB: 9. Eric Buckner
AST: 5. B. Diril
|
PTS: 31. D. Taylor
REB: 9. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 8. D. Taylor
|
136.5 - 97.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
L, 70 - 79 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-20 |
PTS: 15. B. Diril
REB: 12. Eric Buckner
AST: 3. B. Diril
|
PTS: 26. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 9. G. Hacioglu
AST: 11. M. Davis, Jr.
|
99.1 - 111.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Esenler Erokspor |
L, 103 - 76 |
Turkish TBL
|
11-21 |
PTS: 16. Eric Buckner
REB: 11. Eric Buckner
AST: 5. Gokturk Ural
|
PTS: 20. Kahlil Dukes
REB: 6. Deniz Cevik
AST: 7. Altan Erol
|
145.7 - 107.5 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 84 - 78 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
12-21 |
PTS: 23. O. Tosun
REB: 10. Eric Buckner
AST: 6. Eric Buckner
|
PTS: 31. JaCori Payne
REB: 6. Keith Stone
AST: 10. Kevin Kaspar
|
123.4 - 114.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Bornova Belediye |
W, 99 - 84 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
13-21 |
PTS: 22. M. Solkol
REB: 5. Gokhan Sirin
AST: 5. B. Diril
|
PTS: 26. K. Senkahya
REB: 7. E. Eminoglu
AST: 11. E. Kivanc Col
|
130.9 - 111.1 |