Sep 17, 2023
|
@ Bornova Belediye |
W, 90 - 93 |
Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall
Turkish TBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. Myles Mack
REB: 10. M. Johnson
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
PTS: 26. Eray Akyuz
REB: 8. J. Patton
AST: 6. Brandon Sly
|
121.4 - 125.4 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Mersin BSB |
L, 75 - 92 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. Myles Mack
REB: 12. M. Johnson
AST: 7. M. Mutlu
|
PTS: 18. Garrett Sim
REB: 10. Garrett Sim
AST: 8. Garrett Sim
|
101.5 - 124.5 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Alagoz |
L, 89 - 74 |
Turkish TBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. M. Johnson
REB: 15. M. Johnson
AST: 5. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 26. Benoit Mbala
REB: 8. Marlain Veal
AST: 9. Marlain Veal
|
123.6 - 102.7 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. Kapakli Spor |
W, 115 - 104 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 33. Myles Mack
REB: 9. Myles Mack
AST: 11. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 30. T. Franklin
REB: 6. M. Jefferson
AST: 11. T. Franklin
|
125.3 - 113.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Final Spor Genclik |
L, 92 - 90 |
Final Okullari SS
Turkish TBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 33. Myles Mack
REB: 15. M. Johnson
AST: 8. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 35. D. Taylor
REB: 8. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 8. Ozan Yilmaz
|
106.2 - 103.9 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
W, 90 - 78 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 23. M. Johnson
REB: 13. M. Johnson
AST: 11. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 33. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 11. Ed Croswell
AST: 7. M. Davis, Jr.
|
121.9 - 105.6 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
@ Esenler Erokspor |
W, 81 - 87 |
Turkish TBL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 17. M. Mutlu
REB: 12. M. Johnson
AST: 8. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 17. Altan Erol
REB: 12. Mike Myers
AST: 7. U. Saraloglu
|
91.6 - 98.4 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 81 - 79 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 29. M. Johnson
REB: 6. M. Johnson
AST: 9. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 29. JaCori Payne
REB: 12. Keith Stone
AST: 9. JaCori Payne
|
124.5 - 121.4 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
@ Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
L, 86 - 76 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 22. Myles Mack
REB: 9. Myles Mack
AST: 7. M. Mutlu
|
PTS: 23. K. Woods
REB: 17. Eric Buckner
AST: 6. K. Woods
|
102.1 - 90.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
W, 96 - 89 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 30. Myles Mack
REB: 10. M. Johnson
AST: 9. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 16. D. Genc Alihan
REB: 8. Josh Ajayi
AST: 7. D. Genc Alihan
|
117.9 - 109.3 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 71 - 73 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-4 |
PTS: 22. M. Mutlu
REB: 7. Batuhan Acar
AST: 7. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 14. Teyvon Myers
REB: 8. J. Ducree
AST: 6. Teyvon Myers
|
96.2 - 99.0 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 82 - 88 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 25. Myles Mack
REB: 14. M. Johnson
AST: 8. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 21. B. Walters
REB: 12. B. Walters
AST: 8. Kadir Bayram
|
108.5 - 116.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 92 - 76 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-6 |
PTS: 26. Myles Mack
REB: 12. M. Johnson
AST: 6. M. Mutlu
|
PTS: 19. Yigit Onan
REB: 12. Yigit Onan
AST: 9. Mo Watson
|
117.3 - 96.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
W, 83 - 82 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
8-6 |
PTS: 31. Myles Mack
REB: 10. M. Johnson
AST: 3. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 26. J. Florence
REB: 7. C. Dalgali
AST: 7. Erdem Ilter
|
115.9 - 114.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Harem Spor |
W, 71 - 74 |
Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi
Turkish TBL
|
9-6 |
PTS: 20. M. Johnson
REB: 11. Mert Cevik
AST: 7. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 25. Ali Isik
REB: 10. Aaron Jones
AST: 8. Gokhan Aydin
|
93.5 - 97.5 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Cayirova |
L, 89 - 96 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
9-7 |
PTS: 30. M. Johnson
REB: 13. M. Johnson
AST: 7. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 35. D. Watkins
REB: 5. D. Watkins
AST: 5. D. Watkins
|
117.2 - 126.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Ankaragucu Mamak |
L, 85 - 72 |
Turkish TBL
|
9-8 |
PTS: 20. Myles Mack
REB: 8. M. Johnson
AST: 4. Ugur Aksoy
|
PTS: 26. K. Anderson
REB: 8. S. Senturk
AST: 11. K. Anderson
|
116.3 - 98.5 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Bornova Belediye |
L, 74 - 81 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
9-9 |
PTS: 28. M. Johnson
REB: 13. M. Johnson
AST: 7. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 18. Burak Eslik
REB: 9. E. Ocakturk
AST: 10. J. Frazier
|
95.5 - 104.6 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Mersin BSB |
L, 71 - 64 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
9-10 |
PTS: 14. Myles Mack
REB: 17. M. Johnson
AST: 5. M. Mutlu
|
PTS: 13. B. Sinirlioglu
REB: 6. Garrett Sim
AST: 8. H. Kandemir Akin
|
101.2 - 91.2 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Alagoz |
L, 71 - 89 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
9-11 |
PTS: 22. Myles Mack
REB: 5. Mert Sert
AST: 4. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 35. Marlain Veal
REB: 7. Marlain Veal
AST: 7. Burak Erol
|
93.4 - 117.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Kapakli Spor |
L, 89 - 85 |
Turkish TBL
|
9-12 |
PTS: 39. Myles Mack
REB: 11. M. Johnson
AST: 7. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 17. H. Dogan
REB: 15. M. Jefferson
AST: 11. T. Franklin
|
113.1 - 108.0 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Final Spor Genclik |
W, 82 - 66 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
10-12 |
PTS: 21. Mert Cevik
REB: 12. M. Johnson
AST: 7. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 24. D. Taylor
REB: 9. Ahmet Tunali
AST: 3. K. Aydan Ozel
|
114.3 - 92.0 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
L, 94 - 78 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
10-13 |
PTS: 21. Myles Mack
REB: 7. M. Johnson
AST: 6. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 22. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 12. Ed Croswell
AST: 6. M. Davis, Jr.
|
120.7 - 100.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Esenler Erokspor |
L, 66 - 78 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
10-14 |
PTS: 17. Myles Mack
REB: 9. Myles Mack
AST: 7. M. Mutlu
|
PTS: 26. A. Morse
REB: 11. A. Morse
AST: 10. T. Erulku
|
94.2 - 111.4 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
L, 74 - 73 |
Sehit Polis Recep Topaloglu Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
10-15 |
PTS: 20. Myles Mack
REB: 9. M. Johnson
AST: 7. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 31. JaCori Payne
REB: 14. Keith Stone
AST: 4. M. Tekcevik
|
103.8 - 102.4 |
Feb 27, 2024
|
v. Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
L, 83 - 85 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
10-16 |
PTS: 26. Myles Mack
REB: 9. M. Johnson
AST: 8. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 35. Ian Miller
REB: 8. C. Ozcan
AST: 7. Ian Miller
|
109.2 - 111.8 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
@ Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
L, 90 - 76 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
10-17 |
PTS: 20. Myles Mack
REB: 12. M. Johnson
AST: 8. M. Mutlu
|
PTS: 31. M. Wright
REB: 8. J. Traylor
AST: 15. M. Wright
|
112.5 - 95.0 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 90 - 73 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-17 |
PTS: 33. M. Johnson
REB: 15. M. Johnson
AST: 12. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 23. S. Smith
REB: 7. J. Ducree
AST: 8. S. Smith
|
126.9 - 102.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 70 - 67 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
11-18 |
PTS: 29. Myles Mack
REB: 10. Mert Sert
AST: 5. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 17. Kadir Bayram
REB: 9. O. Haciyeva
AST: 4. Kadir Bayram
|
98.6 - 94.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 84 - 104 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-19 |
PTS: 25. M. Johnson
REB: 8. M. Johnson
AST: 6. M. Mutlu
|
PTS: 30. Erkin Senel
REB: 11. Koray Cekici
AST: 13. Mo Watson
|
110.5 - 136.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 90 - 64 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-20 |
PTS: 14. Mert Cevik
REB: 8. M. Johnson
AST: 8. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 16. Erdem Ilter
REB: 9. Y. Baran Sarikaya
AST: 6. Erdem Ilter
|
115.6 - 82.2 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Harem Spor |
L, 81 - 85 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-21 |
PTS: 20. M. Mutlu
REB: 14. M. Johnson
AST: 9. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 28. O. Eldridge
REB: 12. B. Huffman
AST: 5. Omer Kucuk
|
107.3 - 112.6 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Cayirova |
W, 86 - 92 |
Turkish TBL
|
12-21 |
PTS: 29. Myles Mack
REB: 7. M. Mutlu
AST: 9. Myles Mack
|
PTS: 24. D. Watkins
REB: 13. I. Karaman
AST: 10. D. Watkins
|
114.3 - 122.2 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Ankaragucu Mamak |
L, 88 - 92 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
12-22 |
PTS: 24. Myles Mack
REB: 13. M. Johnson
AST: 8. M. Mutlu
|
PTS: 23. Hakan Yapar
REB: 10. Hakan Yapar
AST: 7. O.D. Anosike
|
110.1 - 115.1 |