Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 73 - 78 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. R. Lisboa
REB: 9. V. Voytso
AST: 6. R. Lisboa
|
PTS: 16. E. Duran
REB: 7. T. McGrew
AST: 5. T. McGrew
|
109.5 - 117.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. CB Ourense |
L, 76 - 80 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. Mirza Bulic
REB: 11. M. Radunic
AST: 6. R. Lisboa
|
PTS: 18. Ivica Radic
REB: 12. Ivica Radic
AST: 4. S. Llorente
|
91.2 - 96.0 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 119 - 90 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-2 |
PTS: 26. Mirza Bulic
REB: 5. V. Voytso
AST: 5. M. Penarroya
|
PTS: 23. S. McDonnell
REB: 7. Alex Galan
AST: 7. I. Jakovics
|
155.3 - 117.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
W, 75 - 63 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. Mirza Bulic
REB: 11. Mirza Bulic
AST: 5. Mirza Bulic
|
PTS: 15. Kur Kuath
REB: 10. Kur Kuath
AST: 4. Nacho Arroyo
|
96.5 - 81.0 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 89 - 79 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-3 |
PTS: 23. S. Littleson
REB: 10. M. Radunic
AST: 5. Mirza Bulic
|
PTS: 31. Brad Davison
REB: 8. E. Gatell
AST: 9. J. Gudmundsson
|
124.6 - 110.6 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 72 - 84 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-4 |
PTS: 13. Agusti Sans
REB: 7. Mirza Bulic
AST: 7. Agusti Sans
|
PTS: 18. Ignacio Rosa
REB: 14. Luke Fischer
AST: 3. M. Jimenez
|
100.7 - 117.5 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
L, 81 - 82 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-5 |
PTS: 21. S. Littleson
REB: 6. Mirza Bulic
AST: 4. Agusti Sans
|
PTS: 22. D. Schmidt
REB: 4. M. Kovacevic
AST: 4. D. Schmidt
|
115.5 - 116.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 93 - 84 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-6 |
PTS: 20. Mirza Bulic
REB: 5. Mirza Bulic
AST: 4. Mirza Bulic
|
PTS: 18. A. Parrado
REB: 6. R. Seoane
AST: 7. Didac Cuevas
|
123.0 - 111.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. AB Castello |
W, 91 - 80 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-6 |
PTS: 22. S. Littleson
REB: 10. Mirza Bulic
AST: 4. Mirza Bulic
|
PTS: 21. Eric Stutz
REB: 8. G. Bressan
AST: 5. Joan Faner
|
114.0 - 100.2 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Melilla CB |
W, 75 - 69 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-6 |
PTS: 15. V. Voytso
REB: 7. Mirza Bulic
AST: 5. Agusti Sans
|
PTS: 16. H. Varence
REB: 8. H. Varence
AST: 7. O. Alvarado
|
109.6 - 100.8 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 101 - 61 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-7 |
PTS: 11. U. Klavzar
REB: 7. V. Voytso
AST: 3. U. Klavzar
|
PTS: 16. M. Carrera
REB: 10. Kevin Larsen
AST: 4. Kevin Larsen
|
145.4 - 87.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 95 - 75 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-7 |
PTS: 25. Mirza Bulic
REB: 10. Mirza Bulic
AST: 6. Mirza Bulic
|
PTS: 22. H. Atencia
REB: 12. Gael Bonilla
AST: 4. H. Atencia
|
133.1 - 105.1 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
L, 80 - 70 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-8 |
PTS: 21. Mirza Bulic
REB: 6. V. Voytso
AST: 2. S. Littleson
|
PTS: 20. B. Frazier
REB: 7. J. Rodriguez
AST: 3. O. Hanzlik
|
120.7 - 105.6 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. CB Menorca |
W, 95 - 77 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-8 |
PTS: 17. S. Littleson
REB: 4. M. Radunic
AST: 8. R. Lisboa
|
PTS: 18. Omar Lo
REB: 6. O. Stevic
AST: 5. Pol Molins
|
132.4 - 107.3 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
L, 76 - 67 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-9 |
PTS: 15. R. Lisboa
REB: 3. Mirza Bulic
AST: 4. Agusti Sans
|
PTS: 19. A. Barcello
REB: 7. J. Vrankic
AST: 7. Xabi Oroz
|
110.2 - 97.2 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
L, 71 - 75 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-10 |
PTS: 27. S. Littleson
REB: 8. Mirza Bulic
AST: 4. S. Littleson
|
PTS: 21. Andre Norris
REB: 13. Andre Norris
AST: 2. A. Moreno
|
99.1 - 104.7 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Oviedo CB |
L, 86 - 81 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-11 |
PTS: 25. Mirza Bulic
REB: 7. Mirza Bulic
AST: 4. Agusti Sans
|
PTS: 23. D. Horton
REB: 10. Hall Elisias
AST: 3. D. Horton
|
126.5 - 119.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. CB Coruna |
L, 81 - 83 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-12 |
PTS: 24. R. Lisboa
REB: 5. Mirza Bulic
AST: 6. Agusti Sans
|
PTS: 21. Y. Barrueta
REB: 12. B. Burjanadze
AST: 5. Goran Huskic
|
111.5 - 114.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 88 - 69 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-13 |
PTS: 16. S. Littleson
REB: 6. Mirza Bulic
AST: 3. Agusti Sans
|
PTS: 19. M. Lapornik
REB: 9. G. Corbalan
AST: 8. M. Speight
|
116.9 - 91.6 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 81 - 74 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-13 |
PTS: 18. V. Voytso
REB: 7. R. Lisboa
AST: 7. Agusti Sans
|
PTS: 15. P. Aranitovic
REB: 11. T. McGrew
AST: 5. T. McGrew
|
109.1 - 99.6 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
L, 84 - 79 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-14 |
PTS: 14. S. Littleson
REB: 12. M. Milovanovic
AST: 4. M. Milovanovic
|
PTS: 16. L. Nwogbo
REB: 6. J. Fernandez
AST: 7. Jaan Puidet
|
117.9 - 110.9 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 65 - 82 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-15 |
PTS: 11. U. Klavzar
REB: 6. M. Milovanovic
AST: 3. Agusti Sans
|
PTS: 15. K. Kostadinov
REB: 6. Mus Barro
AST: 5. A. Rodriguez
|
94.3 - 119.0 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Caceres CB |
W, 71 - 73 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-15 |
PTS: 18. U. Klavzar
REB: 4. Jose Nogues
AST: 4. Jose Nogues
|
PTS: 13. P. Heredia
REB: 13. A. Hamilton
AST: 3. Mike Nuga
|
101.7 - 104.5 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Melilla CB |
W, 71 - 84 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-15 |
PTS: 16. Mirza Bulic
REB: 8. F. Sierra
AST: 5. R. Lisboa
|
PTS: 19. P. Van Dyke
REB: 6. A. Marjanovic
AST: 8. G. Arcos
|
94.1 - 111.3 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
L, 67 - 78 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-16 |
PTS: 19. T. Da Silva
REB: 9. T. Da Silva
AST: 6. Agusti Sans
|
PTS: 18. J. Rodriguez
REB: 6. L. Faggiano
AST: 8. J. Rodriguez
|
96.4 - 112.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ CB Menorca |
L, 84 - 68 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-17 |
PTS: 18. Agusti Sans
REB: 9. M. Milovanovic
AST: 3. M. Milovanovic
|
PTS: 25. C. Hannah
REB: 11. O. Stevic
AST: 3. Pol Molins
|
122.7 - 99.3 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Oviedo CB |
W, 84 - 83 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-17 |
PTS: 17. Mirza Bulic
REB: 10. Mirza Bulic
AST: 6. Mirza Bulic
|
PTS: 22. Raul Lobaco
REB: 7. R. Cosialls
AST: 4. Josep Perez
|
103.5 - 102.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
L, 96 - 106 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-18 |
PTS: 23. Agusti Sans
REB: 7. M. Milovanovic
AST: 5. Mirza Bulic
|
PTS: 39. A. Barcello
REB: 11. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 5. Xabi Oroz
|
119.6 - 132.1 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
L, 99 - 84 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-19 |
PTS: 19. Mirza Bulic
REB: 8. Mirza Bulic
AST: 6. Mirza Bulic
|
PTS: 18. T. Urtasun
REB: 7. Ismael Tamba
AST: 5. Ismael Tamba
|
141.4 - 120.0 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ CB Ourense |
W, 65 - 72 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-19 |
PTS: 16. Brandon Tabb
REB: 13. Mirza Bulic
AST: 3. U. Klavzar
|
PTS: 12. Romaro Gill
REB: 9. Kay Jawara
AST: 6. Javi Lopez
|
87.2 - 96.6 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 67 - 81 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-20 |
PTS: 12. Mirza Bulic
REB: 8. M. Milovanovic
AST: 3. Agusti Sans
|
PTS: 17. Kevin Larsen
REB: 8. Kevin Larsen
AST: 7. A. Wintering
|
90.6 - 109.5 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
L, 88 - 77 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-21 |
PTS: 21. Mirza Bulic
REB: 10. Mirza Bulic
AST: 6. U. Klavzar
|
PTS: 16. Jaume Lobo
REB: 12. Kur Kuath
AST: 6. Diogo Brito
|
121.5 - 106.3 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 67 - 94 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-22 |
PTS: 16. U. Klavzar
REB: 8. T. Da Silva
AST: 4. R. Lisboa
|
PTS: 20. R. Seoane
REB: 9. Abdou Thiam
AST: 4. R. Seoane
|
86.1 - 120.8 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ AB Castello |
L, 92 - 89 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-23 |
PTS: 34. Brandon Tabb
REB: 7. Brandon Tabb
AST: 3. Mirza Bulic
|
PTS: 26. Viny Okouo
REB: 12. Viny Okouo
AST: 6. Joan Faner
|
116.3 - 112.5 |