Oct 7, 2023
|
@ CB Menorca |
W, 66 - 83 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. P. Van Dyke
REB: 11. H. Varence
AST: 4. P. Van Dyke
|
PTS: 17. C. Hannah
REB: 7. Omar Lo
AST: 4. C. Hannah
|
99.3 - 124.9 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 65 - 87 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-1 |
PTS: 12. R. Richmond
REB: 7. H. Varence
AST: 3. R. Richmond
|
PTS: 14. T. McGrew
REB: 9. J. van Zegeren
AST: 6. Tomas Bellas
|
92.1 - 123.2 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Caceres CB |
L, 90 - 76 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. J. Tamulis
REB: 11. M. Norelia
AST: 4. P. Van Dyke
|
PTS: 17. Greg Gantt
REB: 8. A. Dikembe
AST: 7. H. Atencia
|
121.9 - 102.9 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
L, 83 - 87 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. P. Van Dyke
REB: 12. H. Varence
AST: 6. G. Arcos
|
PTS: 20. Roko Rogic
REB: 8. O. Hanzlik
AST: 7. Roko Rogic
|
118.7 - 124.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
L, 96 - 62 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-4 |
PTS: 10. H. Varence
REB: 7. H. Varence
AST: 3. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 24. Kur Kuath
REB: 5. Kur Kuath
AST: 5. Nacho Arroyo
|
134.8 - 87.1 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 69 - 73 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-5 |
PTS: 14. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 5. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 21. K. Kostadinov
REB: 7. K. Kostadinov
AST: 5. J. Gudmundsson
|
96.9 - 102.6 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Oviedo CB |
W, 71 - 79 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-5 |
PTS: 14. G. Mulero
REB: 10. M. Norelia
AST: 14. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 19. Marc Marti
REB: 6. Josep Perez
AST: 6. Josep Perez
|
108.9 - 121.1 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 79 - 92 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-6 |
PTS: 15. H. Varence
REB: 10. H. Varence
AST: 12. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 19. M. Lapornik
REB: 6. G. Corbalan
AST: 6. G. Corbalan
|
113.6 - 132.3 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 62 - 64 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-6 |
PTS: 20. S. Lepichev
REB: 7. S. Lepichev
AST: 4. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 16. M. de Pablo
REB: 7. J. Nicolau
AST: 3. J. Nicolau
|
94.8 - 97.8 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
L, 75 - 69 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-7 |
PTS: 16. H. Varence
REB: 8. H. Varence
AST: 7. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 15. V. Voytso
REB: 7. Mirza Bulic
AST: 5. Agusti Sans
|
109.6 - 100.8 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
W, 83 - 73 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-7 |
PTS: 36. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 10. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 10. Didac Cuevas
REB: 5. A. Parrado
AST: 9. Didac Cuevas
|
122.4 - 107.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ CB Ourense |
W, 59 - 65 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-7 |
PTS: 16. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 6. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 15. Ivica Radic
REB: 13. Ivica Radic
AST: 5. Kay Jawara
|
87.1 - 95.9 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 80 - 81 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-8 |
PTS: 26. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 6. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 15. Kevin Larsen
REB: 8. M. Carrera
AST: 3. T. Leimanis
|
115.8 - 117.3 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
W, 73 - 76 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-8 |
PTS: 25. P. Van Dyke
REB: 6. S. Lepichev
AST: 8. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 19. D. Schmidt
REB: 8. L. N'Guessan
AST: 2. R. Belemene
|
109.8 - 114.3 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. AB Castello |
W, 76 - 65 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-8 |
PTS: 31. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 10. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 23. R. Dominguez
REB: 10. G. Bressan
AST: 5. Josep Franch
|
105.2 - 90.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
L, 82 - 93 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-9 |
PTS: 29. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 6. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 30. A. Barcello
REB: 9. S. Marcius
AST: 7. A. Barcello
|
117.3 - 133.0 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 97 - 82 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-10 |
PTS: 21. P. Van Dyke
REB: 7. H. Varence
AST: 12. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 23. Y. Barrueta
REB: 11. B. Burjanadze
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
130.9 - 110.7 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. CB Ourense |
L, 67 - 81 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-11 |
PTS: 21. P. Van Dyke
REB: 8. H. Varence
AST: 9. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 32. S. Rodriguez
REB: 9. Romaro Gill
AST: 7. J. Turner
|
102.3 - 123.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 93 - 74 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-12 |
PTS: 23. O. Alvarado
REB: 7. S. Lepichev
AST: 10. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 20. T. McGrew
REB: 8. Mateo Diaz
AST: 7. T. McGrew
|
135.1 - 107.5 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Oviedo CB |
W, 84 - 81 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-12 |
PTS: 20. P. Van Dyke
REB: 10. H. Varence
AST: 9. G. Mulero
|
PTS: 22. D. Horton
REB: 6. T. Stuckman
AST: 3. D. Horton
|
121.0 - 116.7 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 90 - 66 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-13 |
PTS: 25. H. Varence
REB: 11. B. Douvier
AST: 5. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 30. Brad Davison
REB: 10. Kevin Bercy
AST: 5. Brad Davison
|
129.8 - 95.2 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 95 - 79 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-13 |
PTS: 23. B. Douvier
REB: 10. B. Douvier
AST: 12. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 13. A. Hamilton
REB: 8. A. Hamilton
AST: 4. H. Atencia
|
126.4 - 105.1 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
L, 86 - 70 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-14 |
PTS: 16. A. Marjanovic
REB: 10. B. Douvier
AST: 3. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 22. Eddy Polanco
REB: 6. N. Dedovic
AST: 7. J. Rodriguez
|
118.1 - 96.2 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
L, 71 - 84 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-15 |
PTS: 19. P. Van Dyke
REB: 6. A. Marjanovic
AST: 8. G. Arcos
|
PTS: 16. Mirza Bulic
REB: 8. F. Sierra
AST: 5. R. Lisboa
|
94.1 - 111.3 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 99 - 72 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-16 |
PTS: 20. B. Douvier
REB: 8. B. Douvier
AST: 5. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 15. Luke Fischer
REB: 8. Luke Fischer
AST: 7. M. Speight
|
143.0 - 104.0 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
L, 80 - 81 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-17 |
PTS: 24. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 10. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 15. D. Schmidt
REB: 4. Jaan Puidet
AST: 7. Mike Torres
|
117.0 - 118.5 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
L, 88 - 80 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-18 |
PTS: 21. H. Varence
REB: 11. H. Varence
AST: 3. P. Van Dyke
|
PTS: 16. I. Aurrecoechea
REB: 11. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
121.7 - 110.6 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ AB Castello |
L, 90 - 85 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-19 |
PTS: 38. B. Douvier
REB: 9. S. Briki
AST: 6. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 21. R. Dominguez
REB: 7. Viny Okouo
AST: 5. R. Dominguez
|
120.0 - 113.3 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. CB Menorca |
L, 74 - 92 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-20 |
PTS: 22. G. Arcos
REB: 5. B. Douvier
AST: 4. G. Mulero
|
PTS: 22. V. Arteaga
REB: 8. V. Arteaga
AST: 9. C. Hannah
|
112.9 - 140.4 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 89 - 74 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-21 |
PTS: 19. B. Douvier
REB: 5. H. Varence
AST: 8. O. Alvarado
|
PTS: 16. G. Jofresa
REB: 13. Abdou Thiam
AST: 8. Caio Pacheco
|
125.2 - 104.1 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
L, 75 - 80 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-22 |
PTS: 21. G. Arcos
REB: 8. H. Varence
AST: 6. G. Arcos
|
PTS: 20. C. Krutwig
REB: 12. C. Krutwig
AST: 4. O. Matulionis
|
107.9 - 115.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 91 - 68 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-22 |
PTS: 16. G. Arcos
REB: 8. T. Buljan
AST: 4. P. Van Dyke
|
PTS: 22. Yasin Kolo
REB: 15. Yasin Kolo
AST: 2. Yasin Kolo
|
128.7 - 96.2 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 85 - 72 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-23 |
PTS: 17. G. Arcos
REB: 9. T. Buljan
AST: 2. P. Van Dyke
|
PTS: 18. S. Rodriguez
REB: 9. F. Caffaro
AST: 5. A. Wintering
|
117.8 - 99.8 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. CB Coruna |
L, 74 - 80 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-24 |
PTS: 16. G. Arcos
REB: 8. H. Varence
AST: 6. G. Arcos
|
PTS: 19. Y. Barrueta
REB: 7. A. Diagne
AST: 6. S. Petersen
|
104.3 - 112.7 |