Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
W, 75 - 68 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Diogo Brito
REB: 10. Diogo Brito
AST: 3. D. Cuellar
|
PTS: 12. Mikel Motos
REB: 8. S. Marcius
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
106.8 - 96.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 79 - 66 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. Jaume Lobo
REB: 5. Nacho Arroyo
AST: 6. Nacho Arroyo
|
PTS: 16. M. Lapornik
REB: 9. M. Jimenez
AST: 3. M. Lapornik
|
111.8 - 93.4 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 66 - 86 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-2 |
PTS: 14. Kur Kuath
REB: 7. O. Matulionis
AST: 4. Diogo Brito
|
PTS: 19. Joe Cremo
REB: 10. R. Seoane
AST: 9. Didac Cuevas
|
89.4 - 116.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
L, 75 - 63 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-3 |
PTS: 15. Kur Kuath
REB: 10. Kur Kuath
AST: 4. Nacho Arroyo
|
PTS: 20. Mirza Bulic
REB: 11. Mirza Bulic
AST: 5. Mirza Bulic
|
96.5 - 81.0 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Melilla CB |
W, 96 - 62 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-3 |
PTS: 24. Kur Kuath
REB: 5. Kur Kuath
AST: 5. Nacho Arroyo
|
PTS: 10. H. Varence
REB: 7. H. Varence
AST: 3. O. Alvarado
|
134.8 - 87.1 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 97 - 81 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-4 |
PTS: 15. Diogo Brito
REB: 6. C. Krutwig
AST: 5. Nacho Arroyo
|
PTS: 21. I. Jakovics
REB: 8. Goran Huskic
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
124.9 - 104.3 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. AB Castello |
W, 97 - 82 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-4 |
PTS: 24. Jaume Lobo
REB: 10. C. Krutwig
AST: 6. K. Hasbrouck
|
PTS: 15. Eric Stutz
REB: 9. Eric Stutz
AST: 5. Josep Franch
|
120.4 - 101.8 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
L, 80 - 74 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-5 |
PTS: 14. Diogo Brito
REB: 5. C. Krutwig
AST: 4. C. Krutwig
|
PTS: 25. D. Schmidt
REB: 8. L. N'Guessan
AST: 5. Mike Torres
|
105.3 - 97.4 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
W, 88 - 75 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-5 |
PTS: 24. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 17. C. Krutwig
AST: 8. C. Krutwig
|
PTS: 13. N. Rakocevic
REB: 6. I. Romero
AST: 4. J. Barnes
|
128.2 - 109.3 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 74 - 79 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-5 |
PTS: 19. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 12. Kur Kuath
AST: 4. Nacho Arroyo
|
PTS: 16. Mus Barro
REB: 12. Mus Barro
AST: 3. A. Rodriguez
|
102.8 - 109.7 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. CB Ourense |
W, 90 - 55 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-5 |
PTS: 17. Diogo Brito
REB: 9. Diogo Brito
AST: 10. C. Krutwig
|
PTS: 12. Ivica Radic
REB: 6. Romaro Gill
AST: 3. Javi Lopez
|
132.2 - 80.8 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 75 - 72 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-6 |
PTS: 16. Javier Vega
REB: 7. D. Simeunovic
AST: 6. Nacho Arroyo
|
PTS: 15. M. Carrera
REB: 8. Adams Sola
AST: 4. T. Leimanis
|
106.9 - 102.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 73 - 75 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-6 |
PTS: 17. Javier Vega
REB: 4. Kur Kuath
AST: 6. Nacho Arroyo
|
PTS: 16. Tomas Bellas
REB: 9. T. McGrew
AST: 6. Tomas Bellas
|
100.8 - 103.6 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Oviedo CB |
W, 90 - 84 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-6 |
PTS: 19. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 8. Kur Kuath
AST: 5. R. Villar
|
PTS: 16. D. Horton
REB: 7. Hall Elisias
AST: 6. A. Chapela
|
129.0 - 120.4 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 79 - 72 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-6 |
PTS: 15. C. Krutwig
REB: 8. C. Krutwig
AST: 3. C. Krutwig
|
PTS: 19. J. Nicolau
REB: 18. J. Nicolau
AST: 4. Ismael Tamba
|
105.6 - 96.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ CB Menorca |
W, 67 - 70 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-6 |
PTS: 19. C. Krutwig
REB: 7. C. Krutwig
AST: 4. Diogo Brito
|
PTS: 20. C. Hannah
REB: 6. O. Stevic
AST: 8. C. Hannah
|
102.2 - 106.8 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 95 - 71 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-6 |
PTS: 18. Nacho Arroyo
REB: 5. D. Simeunovic
AST: 8. Diogo Brito
|
PTS: 15. R. Raitanen
REB: 8. Gael Bonilla
AST: 5. Gael Bonilla
|
121.0 - 90.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
W, 72 - 79 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-6 |
PTS: 14. Kur Kuath
REB: 9. Kur Kuath
AST: 5. K. Hasbrouck
|
PTS: 14. Jacobo Diaz
REB: 8. Abdou Thiam
AST: 6. Caio Pacheco
|
95.3 - 104.5 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. CB Coruna |
L, 83 - 85 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-7 |
PTS: 20. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 13. Kur Kuath
AST: 5. Nacho Arroyo
|
PTS: 16. O. Lundqvist
REB: 9. Goran Huskic
AST: 7. Goran Huskic
|
105.2 - 107.7 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ AB Castello |
W, 92 - 98 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-7 |
PTS: 30. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 6. R. Villar
AST: 5. K. Hasbrouck
|
PTS: 28. Eric Stutz
REB: 10. Viny Okouo
AST: 6. Josep Franch
|
114.8 - 122.2 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
W, 93 - 79 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-7 |
PTS: 17. D. Simeunovic
REB: 7. C. Krutwig
AST: 6. R. Villar
|
PTS: 18. G. Ferrando
REB: 6. G. Ferrando
AST: 4. G. Ferrando
|
136.1 - 115.6 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Oviedo CB |
W, 73 - 75 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
15-7 |
PTS: 14. C. Krutwig
REB: 9. R. Villar
AST: 5. R. Villar
|
PTS: 23. Marc Marti
REB: 7. Hall Elisias
AST: 5. D. Horton
|
109.4 - 112.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ CB Ourense |
W, 73 - 80 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
16-7 |
PTS: 15. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 9. C. Krutwig
AST: 5. Jaume Lobo
|
PTS: 18. J. Turner
REB: 6. Kay Jawara
AST: 6. S. Llorente
|
99.9 - 109.5 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
W, 77 - 72 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-7 |
PTS: 20. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 9. Kur Kuath
AST: 5. C. Krutwig
|
PTS: 22. M. Speight
REB: 8. Dusan Ristic
AST: 5. M. Speight
|
103.9 - 97.2 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
L, 87 - 72 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-8 |
PTS: 13. Jaume Lobo
REB: 6. C. Krutwig
AST: 3. R. Villar
|
PTS: 17. Pavel Savkov
REB: 6. Xabi Oroz
AST: 5. A. Barcello
|
120.2 - 99.5 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 90 - 73 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-8 |
PTS: 19. Jaume Lobo
REB: 8. C. Krutwig
AST: 6. Nacho Arroyo
|
PTS: 22. Jordan Swing
REB: 5. P. Garino
AST: 3. T. McGrew
|
117.4 - 95.2 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 60 - 72 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-8 |
PTS: 12. Javier Vega
REB: 7. Kur Kuath
AST: 2. Kur Kuath
|
PTS: 17. J. Nicolau
REB: 7. Ismael Tamba
AST: 3. J. Nicolau
|
86.6 - 104.0 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
W, 81 - 56 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
20-8 |
PTS: 17. Jaume Lobo
REB: 6. R. Villar
AST: 6. R. Villar
|
PTS: 15. M. Kovacevic
REB: 10. S. de la Fuente
AST: 3. M. Zigmantavicius
|
120.7 - 83.4 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
W, 73 - 74 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
21-8 |
PTS: 24. Jaume Lobo
REB: 8. C. Krutwig
AST: 4. Diogo Brito
|
PTS: 16. J. Rodriguez
REB: 8. B. DeBisschop
AST: 5. L. Faggiano
|
104.5 - 105.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 91 - 77 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
22-8 |
PTS: 17. C. Krutwig
REB: 9. C. Krutwig
AST: 4. R. Villar
|
PTS: 19. Brad Davison
REB: 6. K. Kostadinov
AST: 3. Brad Davison
|
121.9 - 103.1 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Melilla CB |
W, 75 - 80 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
23-8 |
PTS: 20. C. Krutwig
REB: 12. C. Krutwig
AST: 4. O. Matulionis
|
PTS: 21. G. Arcos
REB: 8. H. Varence
AST: 6. G. Arcos
|
107.9 - 115.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 88 - 77 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
24-8 |
PTS: 16. Jaume Lobo
REB: 12. Kur Kuath
AST: 6. Diogo Brito
|
PTS: 21. Mirza Bulic
REB: 10. Mirza Bulic
AST: 6. U. Klavzar
|
121.5 - 106.3 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Caceres CB |
W, 77 - 100 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
25-8 |
PTS: 25. Jaume Lobo
REB: 13. Kur Kuath
AST: 8. Nacho Arroyo
|
PTS: 12. Mike Nuga
REB: 8. A. Hamilton
AST: 3. H. Atencia
|
99.3 - 129.0 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. CB Menorca |
W, 105 - 70 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
26-8 |
PTS: 20. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 4. R. Villar
AST: 7. R. Villar
|
PTS: 17. Eric Demers
REB: 5. Omar Lo
AST: 5. C. Hannah
|
139.8 - 93.2 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 84 - 73 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
27-8 |
PTS: 19. Jaume Lobo
REB: 12. C. Krutwig
AST: 6. K. Hasbrouck
|
PTS: 14. Tyler Harris
REB: 7. A. Rodriguez
AST: 6. J. Gudmundsson
|
122.9 - 106.8 |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
Preview |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |