Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
L, 79 - 84 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. W. Stewart
REB: 7. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 5. Russ Smith
|
PTS: 20. D. Monaldi
REB: 9. M. Da Ros
AST: 4. D. Monaldi
|
108.2 - 115.0 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Unieuro Forli |
L, 99 - 70 |
PalaFiera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-2 |
PTS: 24. Russ Smith
REB: 6. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 4. L. Maspero
|
PTS: 16. Kadeem Allen
REB: 10. X. Johnson
AST: 5. F. Zampini
|
131.9 - 93.2 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 96 - 82 |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-3 |
PTS: 28. Russ Smith
REB: 13. W. Stewart
AST: 4. W. Stewart
|
PTS: 21. Justin Reyes
REB: 6. Justin Reyes
AST: 8. M. Ruzzier
|
131.3 - 112.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 79 - 97 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-4 |
PTS: 20. Russ Smith
REB: 7. W. Stewart
AST: 7. L. Maspero
|
PTS: 22. P. Aradori
REB: 5. P. Aradori
AST: 11. M. Fantinelli
|
114.9 - 141.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
W, 78 - 70 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-4 |
PTS: 21. Russ Smith
REB: 10. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 7. A. Iannuzzi
|
PTS: 20. G. Veronesi
REB: 8. Brady Skeens
AST: 7. G. Sabatini
|
102.3 - 91.8 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale |
W, 75 - 79 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-4 |
PTS: 23. A. Iannuzzi
REB: 11. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 6. A. Iannuzzi
|
PTS: 24. Lucio Redivo
REB: 8. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 6. G. Dell'Agnello
|
106.0 - 111.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
W, 90 - 88 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-4 |
PTS: 18. Russ Smith
REB: 9. M. Ferrara
AST: 2. Russ Smith
|
PTS: 19. D. Mayfield
REB: 5. D. Mayfield
AST: 4. D. Mayfield
|
126.1 - 123.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Tramec Cento |
W, 93 - 94 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-4 |
PTS: 35. Russ Smith
REB: 12. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 7. L. Maspero
|
PTS: 24. F. Mussini
REB: 13. M. Palumbo
AST: 6. Ty Sabin
|
106.0 - 107.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. RivieraBanca Rimini |
W, 72 - 68 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-4 |
PTS: 31. W. Stewart
REB: 9. W. Stewart
AST: 5. L. Maspero
|
PTS: 19. D. Marks
REB: 7. A. Simioni
AST: 4. D. Marks
|
104.8 - 99.0 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
@ Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
W, 79 - 80 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-4 |
PTS: 16. A. Iannuzzi
REB: 8. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 3. A. Iannuzzi
|
PTS: 18. K. Murphy
REB: 10. K. Murphy
AST: 6. L. Penna
|
105.4 - 106.8 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
W, 71 - 69 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-4 |
PTS: 18. M. Parravicini
REB: 6. W. Stewart
AST: 6. M. Ferrara
|
PTS: 20. L. Raffaelli
REB: 8. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 2. L. Possamai
|
109.1 - 106.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Old Wild West Udine |
L, 79 - 57 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-5 |
PTS: 11. L. Baldasso
REB: 4. M. Ferrara
AST: 6. M. Parravicini
|
PTS: 18. M. Alibegovic
REB: 8. Jason Clark
AST: 6. L. Caroti
|
117.1 - 84.5 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Unieuro Forli |
L, 107 - 114 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-6 |
PTS: 38. W. Stewart
REB: 12. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 10. L. Maspero
|
PTS: 24. Kadeem Allen
REB: 8. D. Pascolo
AST: 6. F. Zampini
|
121.0 - 128.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 75 - 83 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-7 |
PTS: 21. Russ Smith
REB: 8. A. Latorre
AST: 3. Russ Smith
|
PTS: 23. Justin Reyes
REB: 10. F. Candussi
AST: 2. M. Ruzzier
|
90.8 - 100.5 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 71 - 69 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-8 |
PTS: 22. Russ Smith
REB: 8. W. Stewart
AST: 4. L. Maspero
|
PTS: 18. P. Aradori
REB: 9. Mark Ogden
AST: 9. M. Fantinelli
|
103.8 - 100.9 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
L, 80 - 65 |
Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-9 |
PTS: 26. Russ Smith
REB: 8. Jacopo Borra
AST: 5. Russ Smith
|
PTS: 22. G. Veronesi
REB: 16. Brady Skeens
AST: 5. G. Sabatini
|
110.8 - 90.0 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. UEB Gesteco Cividale |
W, 91 - 81 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-9 |
PTS: 28. W. Stewart
REB: 9. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 9. L. Maspero
|
PTS: 17. M. Mastellari
REB: 8. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 7. Lucio Redivo
|
131.8 - 117.3 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
L, 81 - 64 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-10 |
PTS: 24. W. Stewart
REB: 9. W. Stewart
AST: 4. A. Iannuzzi
|
PTS: 24. Grant Basile
REB: 11. Grant Basile
AST: 6. G. Gasparin
|
117.5 - 92.8 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Tramec Cento |
L, 79 - 86 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-11 |
PTS: 19. W. Stewart
REB: 12. W. Stewart
AST: 3. M. Parravicini
|
PTS: 26. D. Archie
REB: 7. M. Palumbo
AST: 4. D. Archie
|
98.5 - 107.2 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ RivieraBanca Rimini |
L, 83 - 65 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-12 |
PTS: 15. Russ Smith
REB: 11. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 2. A. Iannuzzi
|
PTS: 24. A. Grande
REB: 8. S. Masciadri
AST: 3. G. Tomassini
|
114.1 - 89.4 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 57 - 69 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-13 |
PTS: 13. A. Iannuzzi
REB: 8. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 3. A. Latorre
|
PTS: 14. E. Esposito
REB: 9. E. Esposito
AST: 4. Liam Udom
|
84.6 - 102.4 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Umana Chiusi |
L, 60 - 58 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-14 |
PTS: 14. W. Stewart
REB: 7. Russ Smith
AST: 5. Russ Smith
|
PTS: 15. G. Stefanini
REB: 8. A. Tilghman
AST: 3. N. Dellosto
|
87.3 - 84.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 70 - 68 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-14 |
PTS: 19. W. Stewart
REB: 12. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 5. Russ Smith
|
PTS: 25. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 15. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 3. G. Romeo
|
91.3 - 88.7 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Urania Milano |
W, 71 - 81 |
Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-14 |
PTS: 23. A. Iannuzzi
REB: 9. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 6. Russ Smith
|
PTS: 17. Giddy Potts
REB: 8. Giddy Potts
AST: 5. Andrea Amato
|
98.1 - 111.9 |
Feb 25, 2024
|
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 75 - 80 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-15 |
PTS: 19. Russ Smith
REB: 7. W. Stewart
AST: 7. L. Maspero
|
PTS: 18. F. Baldi
REB: 10. S. Young
AST: 7. L. Bucarelli
|
111.0 - 118.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 77 - 46 |
Palasojourner
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-16 |
PTS: 16. M. Parravicini
REB: 9. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 3. Russ Smith
|
PTS: 21. Alvise Sarto
REB: 7. Alvise Sarto
AST: 5. Jazz Johnson
|
112.8 - 67.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 100 - 80 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-16 |
PTS: 36. Russ Smith
REB: 15. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 2. A. Iannuzzi
|
PTS: 20. C.J. Kelly
REB: 10. A. Fall
AST: 6. D. Pepper
|
140.3 - 112.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
L, 76 - 62 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-17 |
PTS: 14. M. Parravicini
REB: 10. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 3. A. Iannuzzi
|
PTS: 13. T. Guariglia
REB: 9. A.J. Pacher
AST: 5. T. Harris
|
105.5 - 86.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. 2B Control Trapani |
L, 76 - 77 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-18 |
PTS: 35. Russ Smith
REB: 8. M. Ferrara
AST: 3. M. Parravicini
|
PTS: 25. Chris Horton
REB: 22. Chris Horton
AST: 4. Chris Horton
|
104.8 - 106.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
L, 73 - 68 |
PalaRadi - Cremona
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-19 |
PTS: 26. Russ Smith
REB: 10. W. Stewart
AST: 4. L. Maspero
|
PTS: 16. L. Tortu'
REB: 10. L. Tortu'
AST: 3. M. Timperi
|
95.0 - 88.5 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Moncada Agrigento |
W, 89 - 76 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-19 |
PTS: 35. Russ Smith
REB: 9. W. Stewart
AST: 5. M. Parravicini
|
PTS: 23. L. Ambrosin
REB: 8. J. Polakovich
AST: 5. D. Meluzzi
|
119.1 - 101.7 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Luiss Roma |
W, 93 - 94 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-19 |
PTS: 32. Russ Smith
REB: 10. Russ Smith
AST: 4. Russ Smith
|
PTS: 19. Ty Sabin
REB: 16. Tyler Cain
AST: 4. Ty Sabin
|
122.0 - 123.3 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Moncada Agrigento |
L, 61 - 68 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-20 |
PTS: 30. Russ Smith
REB: 8. W. Stewart
AST: 3. M. Parravicini
|
PTS: 27. L. Ambrosin
REB: 14. J. Polakovich
AST: 6. D. Meluzzi
|
83.3 - 92.9 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Luiss Roma |
L, 89 - 87 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-21 |
PTS: 23. W. Stewart
REB: 10. L. Nikolic
AST: 4. Russ Smith
|
PTS: 27. Ty Sabin
REB: 9. Tyler Cain
AST: 4. Tyler Cain
|
112.6 - 110.1 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 66 - 60 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
14-21 |
PTS: 20. W. Stewart
REB: 12. L. Nikolic
AST: 4. Russ Smith
|
PTS: 15. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 8. S. Moretti
AST: 5. G. Romeo
|
92.0 - 83.6 |