Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 78 - 79 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. M. Fallucca
REB: 5. M. Fallucca
AST: 5. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 18. D. Pepper
REB: 10. N. Martinoni
AST: 4. Agustin Fabi
|
108.0 - 109.4 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Elachem Vigevano |
W, 79 - 71 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. Anrijs Miska
REB: 8. Taiwo Badmus
AST: 3. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 17. Ike Smith
REB: 8. L. Battistini
AST: 4. G. Bertetti
|
114.6 - 103.0 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
L, 101 - 77 |
PalaRadi - Cremona
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-1 |
PTS: 26. V. Cucci
REB: 10. V. Cucci
AST: 4. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 19. A. Sabatino
REB: 6. G. Benetti
AST: 10. L. Medford
|
135.3 - 103.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 108 - 77 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-2 |
PTS: 25. Anrijs Miska
REB: 9. R. Salvioni
AST: 6. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 20. S. Young
REB: 6. S. Young
AST: 6. A. Hickey
|
153.0 - 109.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Reale Mutua Torino |
L, 71 - 79 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. Taiwo Badmus
REB: 9. V. Cucci
AST: 3. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 16. Simone Pepe
REB: 6. Donte Thomas
AST: 4. Donte Thomas
|
94.9 - 105.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Moncada Agrigento |
L, 70 - 62 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-4 |
PTS: 14. Anrijs Miska
REB: 6. Anrijs Miska
AST: 2. V. Cucci
|
PTS: 28. L. Ambrosin
REB: 11. J. Polakovich
AST: 6. A. Chiarastella
|
96.7 - 85.7 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
L, 76 - 86 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-5 |
PTS: 22. Taiwo Badmus
REB: 8. Anrijs Miska
AST: 7. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 17. S. Parrillo
REB: 8. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 3. S. Moretti
|
105.0 - 118.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 65 - 90 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-6 |
PTS: 19. D. D'Angenzio
REB: 10. Anrijs Miska
AST: 2. D. D'Angenzio
|
PTS: 13. M. Spanghero
REB: 8. A. Ancellotti
AST: 3. Jazz Johnson
|
100.4 - 139.1 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Urania Milano |
L, 102 - 89 |
Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-7 |
PTS: 17. Anrijs Miska
REB: 8. Anrijs Miska
AST: 5. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 24. A. Landi
REB: 7. A. Landi
AST: 11. Andrea Amato
|
140.1 - 122.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. 2B Control Trapani |
L, 84 - 106 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-8 |
PTS: 24. V. Cucci
REB: 9. R. Salvioni
AST: 8. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 30. J.D. Notae
REB: 8. Chris Horton
AST: 4. Chris Horton
|
113.2 - 142.8 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
L, 87 - 69 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-9 |
PTS: 23. M. Pasqualin
REB: 11. Anrijs Miska
AST: 3. Anrijs Miska
|
PTS: 17. A.J. Pacher
REB: 9. A.J. Pacher
AST: 9. Luca Vitali
|
117.0 - 92.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 79 - 74 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-9 |
PTS: 27. Ty Sabin
REB: 8. V. Cucci
AST: 4. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 21. C.J. Kelly
REB: 7. D. Pepper
AST: 4. A. Calzavara
|
125.7 - 117.7 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Elachem Vigevano |
W, 61 - 71 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-9 |
PTS: 24. Anrijs Miska
REB: 9. Anrijs Miska
AST: 4. V. Cucci
|
PTS: 12. T. Wideman
REB: 12. T. Wideman
AST: 4. T. Wideman
|
89.9 - 104.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
L, 89 - 92 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-10 |
PTS: 19. Ty Sabin
REB: 8. V. Cucci
AST: 4. M. Fallucca
|
PTS: 21. L. Medford
REB: 9. L. Tortu'
AST: 1. L. Medford
|
112.5 - 116.3 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 93 - 101 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-11 |
PTS: 31. Ty Sabin
REB: 10. V. Cucci
AST: 7. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 26. R. Moraschini
REB: 10. R. Moraschini
AST: 2. F. Baldi
|
120.5 - 130.8 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Reale Mutua Torino |
L, 105 - 98 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-12 |
PTS: 31. Ty Sabin
REB: 8. V. Cucci
AST: 8. Ty Sabin
|
PTS: 21. Donte Thomas
REB: 9. F. Poser
AST: 9. M. Schina
|
134.4 - 125.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Moncada Agrigento |
W, 83 - 80 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-12 |
PTS: 21. Anrijs Miska
REB: 8. Anrijs Miska
AST: 7. Ty Sabin
|
PTS: 14. A. Sperduto
REB: 10. J. Polakovich
AST: 2. D. Meluzzi
|
118.2 - 114.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 88 - 94 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-12 |
PTS: 33. Ty Sabin
REB: 10. V. Cucci
AST: 7. Ty Sabin
|
PTS: 23. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 11. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 9. D. Mayfield
|
119.3 - 127.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 81 - 72 |
Palasojourner
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-13 |
PTS: 24. Anrijs Miska
REB: 6. Anrijs Miska
AST: 6. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 18. Alvise Sarto
REB: 14. Dustin Hogue
AST: 6. Jazz Johnson
|
122.8 - 109.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Urania Milano |
W, 84 - 80 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-13 |
PTS: 27. V. Cucci
REB: 7. Ty Sabin
AST: 6. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 33. G. Beverly
REB: 15. G. Beverly
AST: 5. Andrea Amato
|
109.6 - 104.4 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ 2B Control Trapani |
L, 82 - 78 |
Palasport Comunale Palailio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-14 |
PTS: 23. Ty Sabin
REB: 9. V. Cucci
AST: 7. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 17. Chris Horton
REB: 13. Chris Horton
AST: 7. J.D. Notae
|
106.3 - 101.1 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
W, 67 - 61 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-14 |
PTS: 19. V. Cucci
REB: 11. Anrijs Miska
AST: 3. Anrijs Miska
|
PTS: 20. T. Harris
REB: 10. B. Cerella
AST: 2. B. Sacchetti
|
99.0 - 90.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
W, 85 - 88 |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-14 |
PTS: 28. Ty Sabin
REB: 10. R. Salvioni
AST: 6. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 19. Ariel Filloy
REB: 12. G. Vildera
AST: 7. M. Ruzzier
|
118.7 - 122.9 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
L, 72 - 74 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-15 |
PTS: 21. Ty Sabin
REB: 16. R. Salvioni
AST: 3. Ty Sabin
|
PTS: 17. E. Leonzio
REB: 10. Grant Basile
AST: 2. E. Leonzio
|
95.8 - 98.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Unieuro Forli |
L, 79 - 81 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-16 |
PTS: 24. V. Cucci
REB: 10. V. Cucci
AST: 3. Ty Sabin
|
PTS: 20. X. Johnson
REB: 12. X. Johnson
AST: 3. D. Cinciarini
|
116.9 - 119.8 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
L, 95 - 81 |
Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-17 |
PTS: 17. D. D'Angenzio
REB: 7. V. Cucci
AST: 4. D. D'Angenzio
|
PTS: 19. N. Filoni
REB: 12. Brady Skeens
AST: 6. G. Sabatini
|
121.3 - 103.4 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ Old Wild West Udine |
L, 76 - 62 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-18 |
PTS: 18. Ty Sabin
REB: 6. R. Salvioni
AST: 6. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 16. M. Alibegovic
REB: 7. G. Arletti
AST: 4. D. Monaldi
|
113.1 - 92.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. UEB Gesteco Cividale |
L, 68 - 88 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-19 |
PTS: 21. Ty Sabin
REB: 6. R. Salvioni
AST: 2. Ty Sabin
|
PTS: 15. L. Marangon
REB: 9. Matteo Berti
AST: 4. G. Dell'Agnello
|
98.9 - 128.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 89 - 77 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-20 |
PTS: 26. Ty Sabin
REB: 9. V. Cucci
AST: 4. Ty Sabin
|
PTS: 23. Ivan Buva
REB: 7. Ivan Buva
AST: 4. Ivan Buva
|
128.7 - 111.4 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
L, 56 - 81 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-21 |
PTS: 14. V. Cucci
REB: 10. V. Cucci
AST: 2. Ty Sabin
|
PTS: 17. G. Stefanini
REB: 13. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
|
78.3 - 113.2 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ RivieraBanca Rimini |
L, 88 - 64 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-22 |
PTS: 28. Ty Sabin
REB: 11. Tyler Cain
AST: 2. M. Pasqualin
|
PTS: 23. D. Marks
REB: 10. J. Johnson
AST: 4. G. Tomassini
|
121.8 - 88.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
L, 93 - 94 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-23 |
PTS: 19. Ty Sabin
REB: 16. Tyler Cain
AST: 4. Ty Sabin
|
PTS: 32. Russ Smith
REB: 10. Russ Smith
AST: 4. Russ Smith
|
122.0 - 123.3 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
W, 89 - 87 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-23 |
PTS: 27. Ty Sabin
REB: 9. Tyler Cain
AST: 4. Tyler Cain
|
PTS: 23. W. Stewart
REB: 10. L. Nikolic
AST: 4. Russ Smith
|
112.6 - 110.1 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Moncada Agrigento |
W, 85 - 61 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-23 |
PTS: 38. Ty Sabin
REB: 13. Tyler Cain
AST: 6. D. D'Angenzio
|
PTS: 15. L. Ambrosin
REB: 15. J. Polakovich
AST: 3. L. Ambrosin
|
127.4 - 91.4 |
May 22, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Umana Chiusi |
Preview |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |