Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Reale Mutua Torino |
L, 87 - 71 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. G. Romeo
REB: 8. A. Fall
AST: 3. A. Fall
|
PTS: 23. F. Poser
REB: 12. F. Poser
AST: 9. Luca Vencato
|
112.6 - 91.9 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
L, 89 - 91 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-2 |
PTS: 31. Frank Gaines
REB: 7. S. Moretti
AST: 6. G. Romeo
|
PTS: 18. L. Medford
REB: 10. G. Benetti
AST: 6. L. Medford
|
118.0 - 120.7 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 70 - 81 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-3 |
PTS: 13. A. Cicchetti
REB: 8. S. Moretti
AST: 3. S. Moretti
|
PTS: 24. A. Hickey
REB: 9. A. Hickey
AST: 6. A. Hickey
|
94.2 - 109.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 90 - 70 |
Palasojourner
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-4 |
PTS: 18. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 10. S. Moretti
AST: 3. S. Moretti
|
PTS: 22. Jazz Johnson
REB: 14. Dustin Hogue
AST: 5. Dustin Hogue
|
124.6 - 96.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Urania Milano |
L, 96 - 82 |
Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-5 |
PTS: 21. Frank Gaines
REB: 8. S. Moretti
AST: 6. G. Romeo
|
PTS: 23. Ion Lupusor
REB: 9. G. Piunti
AST: 7. Giddy Potts
|
136.4 - 116.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. 2B Control Trapani |
L, 81 - 104 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-6 |
PTS: 16. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 6. S. Moretti
AST: 6. G. Romeo
|
PTS: 21. Matteo Imbro
REB: 8. Chris Horton
AST: 6. Fabio Mian
|
113.2 - 145.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Luiss Roma |
W, 76 - 86 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-6 |
PTS: 17. S. Parrillo
REB: 8. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 3. S. Moretti
|
PTS: 22. Taiwo Badmus
REB: 8. Anrijs Miska
AST: 7. M. Pasqualin
|
105.0 - 118.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Elachem Vigevano |
L, 66 - 91 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-7 |
PTS: 21. A. Cicchetti
REB: 9. S. Parrillo
AST: 3. S. Moretti
|
PTS: 17. L. Battistini
REB: 9. L. Battistini
AST: 5. A. Amici
|
87.0 - 119.9 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 71 - 86 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-7 |
PTS: 24. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 9. A. Fall
AST: 5. Frank Gaines
|
PTS: 28. C.J. Kelly
REB: 8. C.J. Kelly
AST: 5. A. Calzavara
|
95.5 - 115.6 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
L, 90 - 92 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-8 |
PTS: 18. Frank Gaines
REB: 13. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 4. A. Fall
|
PTS: 36. F. Miaschi
REB: 6. F. Miaschi
AST: 5. Luca Vitali
|
117.5 - 120.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Moncada Agrigento |
L, 88 - 77 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-9 |
PTS: 16. Frank Gaines
REB: 7. A. Cicchetti
AST: 3. S. Moretti
|
PTS: 22. J. Polakovich
REB: 12. J. Polakovich
AST: 3. N. Morici
|
118.4 - 103.6 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Reale Mutua Torino |
L, 79 - 83 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-10 |
PTS: 18. S. Parrillo
REB: 7. S. Moretti
AST: 5. Frank Gaines
|
PTS: 17. N. De Vico
REB: 12. F. Poser
AST: 4. Simone Pepe
|
95.7 - 100.5 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
L, 90 - 76 |
PalaRadi - Cremona
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-11 |
PTS: 21. Frank Gaines
REB: 10. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 3. Frank Gaines
|
PTS: 15. L. Medford
REB: 6. M. Timperi
AST: 7. B. Musso
|
115.8 - 97.8 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 90 - 72 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-12 |
PTS: 18. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 12. S. Moretti
AST: 10. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 22. A. Hickey
REB: 6. C. Nwohuocha
AST: 9. A. Hickey
|
123.6 - 98.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 71 - 84 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-13 |
PTS: 23. D. Mayfield
REB: 8. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 3. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 28. Jazz Johnson
REB: 19. Dustin Hogue
AST: 6. M. Spanghero
|
98.4 - 116.5 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Urania Milano |
L, 69 - 80 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-14 |
PTS: 18. S. Moretti
REB: 14. S. Moretti
AST: 7. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 17. M. Montano
REB: 8. Giddy Potts
AST: 4. Andrea Amato
|
99.0 - 114.7 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ 2B Control Trapani |
L, 99 - 68 |
Palasport Comunale Palailio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-15 |
PTS: 17. S. Moretti
REB: 6. S. Moretti
AST: 7. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 19. J.D. Notae
REB: 14. Chris Horton
AST: 6. J.D. Notae
|
130.4 - 89.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Luiss Roma |
L, 88 - 94 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-16 |
PTS: 23. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 11. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 9. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 33. Ty Sabin
REB: 10. V. Cucci
AST: 7. Ty Sabin
|
119.3 - 127.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Elachem Vigevano |
W, 87 - 95 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-16 |
PTS: 24. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 9. D. Mayfield
AST: 8. S. Moretti
|
PTS: 20. G. Bertetti
REB: 10. T. Wideman
AST: 4. G. Bertetti
|
111.7 - 122.0 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
L, 94 - 103 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-17 |
PTS: 30. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 17. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 7. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 38. C.J. Kelly
REB: 8. C.J. Kelly
AST: 7. A. Calzavara
|
122.4 - 134.1 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
L, 84 - 76 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-18 |
PTS: 22. D. Mayfield
REB: 15. S. Moretti
AST: 4. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 22. A.J. Pacher
REB: 11. A.J. Pacher
AST: 5. B. Cerella
|
104.9 - 94.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Moncada Agrigento |
W, 80 - 71 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-18 |
PTS: 19. D. Mayfield
REB: 9. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 5. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 21. D. Cohill
REB: 5. L. Ambrosin
AST: 2. A. Chiarastella
|
111.8 - 99.2 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
L, 70 - 68 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-19 |
PTS: 25. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 15. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 3. G. Romeo
|
PTS: 19. W. Stewart
REB: 12. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 5. Russ Smith
|
91.3 - 88.7 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
W, 70 - 67 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-19 |
PTS: 20. D. Mayfield
REB: 8. D. Mayfield
AST: 5. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 16. G. Vildera
REB: 10. G. Vildera
AST: 8. M. Ruzzier
|
98.3 - 94.1 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
L, 72 - 81 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-20 |
PTS: 19. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 8. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 6. G. Romeo
|
PTS: 18. Marcos Delia
REB: 7. Marcos Delia
AST: 4. M. Da Ros
|
106.5 - 119.8 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale |
L, 75 - 58 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-21 |
PTS: 23. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 10. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 5. G. Romeo
|
PTS: 19. M. Mastellari
REB: 11. G. Miani
AST: 8. G. Dell'Agnello
|
113.1 - 87.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ RivieraBanca Rimini |
L, 92 - 73 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-22 |
PTS: 22. G. Romeo
REB: 6. Jacopo Borra
AST: 4. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 29. J. Johnson
REB: 8. A. Simioni
AST: 7. G. Tomassini
|
124.1 - 98.5 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 63 - 77 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-23 |
PTS: 17. S. Moretti
REB: 8. S. Moretti
AST: 3. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 15. A. Panni
REB: 10. D. Freeman
AST: 7. R. Bolpin
|
95.4 - 116.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Tramec Cento |
W, 65 - 69 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-23 |
PTS: 16. S. Parrillo
REB: 9. Jacopo Borra
AST: 3. G. Romeo
|
PTS: 13. C. Delfino
REB: 9. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. D. Archie
|
94.3 - 100.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
W, 71 - 70 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-23 |
PTS: 13. S. Parrillo
REB: 6. D. Mayfield
AST: 5. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 25. Ivan Buva
REB: 8. Ivan Buva
AST: 4. Gabe DeVoe
|
98.9 - 97.5 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
L, 91 - 76 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-24 |
PTS: 22. S. Parrillo
REB: 12. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 5. G. Romeo
|
PTS: 30. P. Jorgensen
REB: 18. Grant Basile
AST: 5. P. Jorgensen
|
121.9 - 101.8 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Unieuro Forli |
L, 87 - 89 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-24 |
PTS: 19. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 11. S. Moretti
AST: 8. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 17. F. Valentini
REB: 12. D. Magro
AST: 4. X. Johnson
|
114.7 - 117.3 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Tramec Cento |
W, 80 - 88 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-25 |
PTS: 32. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 12. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 9. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 31. F. Mussini
REB: 8. M. Palumbo
AST: 6. M. Palumbo
|
108.2 - 119.0 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
L, 64 - 91 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-26 |
PTS: 13. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 8. S. Moretti
AST: 2. G. Romeo
|
PTS: 17. G. Stefanini
REB: 7. L. Possamai
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
|
86.0 - 122.3 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
L, 66 - 60 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-27 |
PTS: 15. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 8. S. Moretti
AST: 5. G. Romeo
|
PTS: 20. W. Stewart
REB: 12. L. Nikolic
AST: 4. Russ Smith
|
92.0 - 83.6 |