Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Urania Milano |
L, 88 - 92 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-1 |
PTS: 28. F. Miaschi
REB: 14. A.J. Pacher
AST: 6. A.J. Pacher
|
PTS: 23. Giddy Potts
REB: 14. Ion Lupusor
AST: 9. Andrea Amato
|
105.2 - 110.0 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
W, 89 - 90 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Guariglia
REB: 8. T. Guariglia
AST: 9. Luca Vitali
|
PTS: 18. A. Hickey
REB: 9. S. Young
AST: 9. A. Hickey
|
110.8 - 112.1 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
W, 89 - 88 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. F. Miaschi
REB: 6. T. Harris
AST: 8. Luca Vitali
|
PTS: 20. Jazz Johnson
REB: 5. Dustin Hogue
AST: 9. Jazz Johnson
|
124.7 - 123.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Reale Mutua Torino |
L, 84 - 63 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. A.J. Pacher
REB: 10. A.J. Pacher
AST: 3. S. Barbante
|
PTS: 19. K. Kennedy
REB: 7. F. Poser
AST: 7. Luca Vencato
|
120.7 - 90.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Moncada Agrigento |
W, 69 - 76 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-2 |
PTS: 20. T. Guariglia
REB: 9. A.J. Pacher
AST: 3. Marco Giuri
|
PTS: 14. J. Polakovich
REB: 11. J. Polakovich
AST: 5. A. Chiarastella
|
97.2 - 107.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 88 - 79 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-2 |
PTS: 23. A.J. Pacher
REB: 13. A.J. Pacher
AST: 12. Luca Vitali
|
PTS: 28. D. Pepper
REB: 9. T. Fantoma
AST: 7. A. Calzavara
|
109.5 - 98.3 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Elachem Vigevano |
W, 69 - 95 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-2 |
PTS: 28. T. Harris
REB: 8. M. Pollone
AST: 6. Luca Vitali
|
PTS: 15. T. Wideman
REB: 8. Ike Smith
AST: 5. Ike Smith
|
87.3 - 120.2 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. 2B Control Trapani |
L, 78 - 96 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-3 |
PTS: 18. T. Harris
REB: 11. A.J. Pacher
AST: 10. Luca Vitali
|
PTS: 21. J.D. Notae
REB: 9. Chris Horton
AST: 7. J.D. Notae
|
101.3 - 124.6 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 100 - 96 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-3 |
PTS: 22. T. Harris
REB: 8. A.J. Pacher
AST: 13. Luca Vitali
|
PTS: 25. L. Tortu'
REB: 6. L. Tortu'
AST: 11. L. Medford
|
125.1 - 120.1 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 90 - 92 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-3 |
PTS: 36. F. Miaschi
REB: 6. F. Miaschi
AST: 5. Luca Vitali
|
PTS: 18. Frank Gaines
REB: 13. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 4. A. Fall
|
117.5 - 120.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Luiss Roma |
W, 87 - 69 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-3 |
PTS: 17. A.J. Pacher
REB: 9. A.J. Pacher
AST: 9. Luca Vitali
|
PTS: 23. M. Pasqualin
REB: 11. Anrijs Miska
AST: 3. Anrijs Miska
|
117.0 - 92.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Urania Milano |
L, 81 - 79 |
Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-4 |
PTS: 25. T. Guariglia
REB: 6. T. Guariglia
AST: 6. T. Harris
|
PTS: 19. G. Piunti
REB: 10. G. Piunti
AST: 4. Giddy Potts
|
116.2 - 113.4 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 69 - 75 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-5 |
PTS: 15. Marco Giuri
REB: 8. T. Guariglia
AST: 7. Marco Giuri
|
PTS: 21. L. Bucarelli
REB: 7. S. Young
AST: 10. A. Hickey
|
95.0 - 103.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 85 - 76 |
Palasojourner
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-6 |
PTS: 20. F. Miaschi
REB: 4. A.J. Pacher
AST: 5. T. Harris
|
PTS: 19. M. Spanghero
REB: 9. Dustin Hogue
AST: 6. D. Petrovic
|
121.7 - 108.8 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Reale Mutua Torino |
L, 72 - 74 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-7 |
PTS: 18. A.J. Pacher
REB: 8. T. Guariglia
AST: 7. Marco Giuri
|
PTS: 20. Simone Pepe
REB: 10. Donte Thomas
AST: 5. M. Schina
|
100.9 - 103.7 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Moncada Agrigento |
W, 92 - 72 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-7 |
PTS: 22. A.J. Pacher
REB: 8. A.J. Pacher
AST: 7. T. Harris
|
PTS: 13. L. Ambrosin
REB: 11. A. Chiarastella
AST: 5. L. Ambrosin
|
125.3 - 98.0 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 67 - 86 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-7 |
PTS: 22. F. Miaschi
REB: 10. A.J. Pacher
AST: 4. Marco Giuri
|
PTS: 19. A. Calzavara
REB: 9. A. Fall
AST: 4. A. Calzavara
|
90.1 - 115.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Elachem Vigevano |
L, 68 - 90 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-8 |
PTS: 15. F. Miaschi
REB: 7. B. Sacchetti
AST: 5. Marco Giuri
|
PTS: 29. T. Wideman
REB: 13. L. Battistini
AST: 7. Ike Smith
|
94.8 - 125.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ 2B Control Trapani |
L, 93 - 69 |
Palasport Comunale Palailio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-9 |
PTS: 18. A.J. Pacher
REB: 7. A.J. Pacher
AST: 7. T. Harris
|
PTS: 19. J.D. Notae
REB: 10. J.D. Notae
AST: 7. P. Marini
|
127.6 - 94.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
L, 87 - 80 |
PalaRadi - Cremona
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-10 |
PTS: 23. A.J. Pacher
REB: 6. T. Harris
AST: 7. Luca Vitali
|
PTS: 24. L. Tortu'
REB: 6. L. Tortu'
AST: 3. B. Musso
|
113.7 - 104.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 84 - 76 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-10 |
PTS: 22. A.J. Pacher
REB: 11. A.J. Pacher
AST: 5. B. Cerella
|
PTS: 22. D. Mayfield
REB: 15. S. Moretti
AST: 4. D. Mayfield
|
104.9 - 94.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Luiss Roma |
L, 67 - 61 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-11 |
PTS: 20. T. Harris
REB: 10. B. Cerella
AST: 2. B. Sacchetti
|
PTS: 19. V. Cucci
REB: 11. Anrijs Miska
AST: 3. Anrijs Miska
|
99.0 - 90.2 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 68 - 67 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-12 |
PTS: 24. A.J. Pacher
REB: 8. A.J. Pacher
AST: 5. T. Harris
|
PTS: 20. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 9. L. Penna
AST: 4. Liam Udom
|
103.9 - 102.4 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. UEB Gesteco Cividale |
L, 77 - 79 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-13 |
PTS: 15. T. Harris
REB: 8. T. Guariglia
AST: 6. Luca Vitali
|
PTS: 18. G. Miani
REB: 8. Lucio Redivo
AST: 6. Lucio Redivo
|
110.6 - 113.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
L, 68 - 69 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-14 |
PTS: 18. T. Harris
REB: 7. T. Harris
AST: 5. T. Harris
|
PTS: 13. G. Stefanini
REB: 11. D. Bozzetto
AST: 4. G. Stefanini
|
95.2 - 96.6 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 86 - 76 |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-15 |
PTS: 21. T. Harris
REB: 11. S. Barbante
AST: 5. Luca Vitali
|
PTS: 25. Eli Brooks
REB: 15. F. Candussi
AST: 9. M. Ruzzier
|
119.4 - 105.5 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
W, 76 - 62 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-15 |
PTS: 13. T. Guariglia
REB: 9. A.J. Pacher
AST: 5. T. Harris
|
PTS: 14. M. Parravicini
REB: 10. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 3. A. Iannuzzi
|
105.5 - 86.1 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Old Wild West Udine |
L, 73 - 65 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-16 |
PTS: 18. T. Harris
REB: 7. A.J. Pacher
AST: 8. Luca Vitali
|
PTS: 19. D. Monaldi
REB: 8. Jalen Cannon
AST: 7. D. Monaldi
|
103.1 - 91.8 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
W, 79 - 78 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-16 |
PTS: 16. A.J. Pacher
REB: 10. A.J. Pacher
AST: 12. Luca Vitali
|
PTS: 21. Grant Basile
REB: 10. N. Alessandrini
AST: 5. P. Jorgensen
|
106.4 - 105.1 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
W, 78 - 82 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
14-16 |
PTS: 16. T. Guariglia
REB: 7. T. Guariglia
AST: 5. T. Harris
|
PTS: 22. P. Aradori
REB: 16. D. Freeman
AST: 6. M. Fantinelli
|
113.3 - 119.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
L, 85 - 80 |
Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
14-17 |
PTS: 22. F. Miaschi
REB: 13. A.J. Pacher
AST: 5. F. Miaschi
|
PTS: 31. G. Veronesi
REB: 11. Brady Skeens
AST: 8. Brady Skeens
|
107.4 - 101.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Tramec Cento |
L, 67 - 82 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
14-18 |
PTS: 17. F. Miaschi
REB: 7. B. Sacchetti
AST: 7. F. Miaschi
|
PTS: 20. M. Palumbo
REB: 8. C. Delfino
AST: 5. C. Delfino
|
89.7 - 109.7 |