Oct 1, 2023
|
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
L, 86 - 78 |
Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. J. Johnson
REB: 6. J. Johnson
AST: 5. A. Grande
|
PTS: 21. G. Veronesi
REB: 5. G. Veronesi
AST: 13. G. Sabatini
|
123.4 - 111.9 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 74 - 82 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-2 |
PTS: 24. D. Marks
REB: 7. J. Johnson
AST: 3. J. Johnson
|
PTS: 26. P. Aradori
REB: 11. Mark Ogden
AST: 4. M. Fantinelli
|
105.4 - 116.7 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
L, 74 - 70 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-3 |
PTS: 15. A. Tassinari
REB: 14. J. Johnson
AST: 4. G. Tomassini
|
PTS: 16. D. Mayfield
REB: 8. D. Mayfield
AST: 4. D. Mayfield
|
102.3 - 96.8 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
W, 73 - 71 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-3 |
PTS: 25. J. Johnson
REB: 16. J. Johnson
AST: 5. D. Marks
|
PTS: 15. K. Murphy
REB: 13. K. Murphy
AST: 2. V. Bartoli
|
97.1 - 94.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Unieuro Forli |
L, 76 - 68 |
PalaFiera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-4 |
PTS: 17. D. Marks
REB: 13. J. Johnson
AST: 2. A. Grande
|
PTS: 20. X. Johnson
REB: 8. F. Zampini
AST: 5. Kadeem Allen
|
104.0 - 93.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
W, 78 - 64 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-4 |
PTS: 24. D. Marks
REB: 9. A. Simioni
AST: 4. A. Tassinari
|
PTS: 25. A. Tilghman
REB: 8. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
|
118.7 - 97.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Tramec Cento |
L, 77 - 82 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-5 |
PTS: 19. D. Marks
REB: 8. Simon Anumba
AST: 6. A. Tassinari
|
PTS: 19. D. Archie
REB: 9. M. Palumbo
AST: 6. M. Palumbo
|
107.8 - 114.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale |
L, 82 - 77 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-6 |
PTS: 19. D. Marks
REB: 16. J. Johnson
AST: 4. A. Tassinari
|
PTS: 23. G. Miani
REB: 13. G. Miani
AST: 9. Lucio Redivo
|
112.4 - 105.5 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
L, 72 - 68 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-7 |
PTS: 19. D. Marks
REB: 7. A. Simioni
AST: 4. D. Marks
|
PTS: 31. W. Stewart
REB: 9. W. Stewart
AST: 5. L. Maspero
|
104.8 - 99.0 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 62 - 81 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-8 |
PTS: 21. D. Marks
REB: 8. Simon Anumba
AST: 3. A. Tassinari
|
PTS: 24. Eli Brooks
REB: 12. Justin Reyes
AST: 4. M. Ruzzier
|
84.7 - 110.6 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Old Wild West Udine |
L, 92 - 87 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-9 |
PTS: 24. D. Marks
REB: 11. A. Simioni
AST: 6. G. Tomassini
|
PTS: 21. D. Monaldi
REB: 7. Marcos Delia
AST: 5. D. Monaldi
|
137.8 - 130.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
W, 83 - 78 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-9 |
PTS: 18. Simon Anumba
REB: 7. A. Simioni
AST: 6. G. Tomassini
|
PTS: 17. G. Sabatini
REB: 11. Brady Skeens
AST: 6. G. Sabatini
|
114.9 - 108.0 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 84 - 77 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-10 |
PTS: 26. D. Marks
REB: 9. Simon Anumba
AST: 5. G. Tomassini
|
PTS: 21. Mark Ogden
REB: 10. Mark Ogden
AST: 5. M. Fantinelli
|
123.4 - 113.1 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
W, 90 - 76 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-10 |
PTS: 20. D. Marks
REB: 14. J. Johnson
AST: 7. J. Johnson
|
PTS: 19. Grant Basile
REB: 13. Grant Basile
AST: 3. Ruben Zugno
|
129.5 - 109.3 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 84 - 78 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-11 |
PTS: 27. D. Marks
REB: 11. J. Johnson
AST: 5. A. Grande
|
PTS: 23. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 13. K. Murphy
AST: 6. Gabe DeVoe
|
115.0 - 106.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Unieuro Forli |
L, 68 - 80 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-12 |
PTS: 18. J. Johnson
REB: 12. J. Johnson
AST: 3. D. Marks
|
PTS: 21. F. Zampini
REB: 13. X. Johnson
AST: 3. Luca Pollone
|
100.5 - 118.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Umana Chiusi |
W, 65 - 81 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-12 |
PTS: 21. J. Johnson
REB: 16. J. Johnson
AST: 3. A. Tassinari
|
PTS: 25. G. Stefanini
REB: 8. A. Tilghman
AST: 5. A. Tilghman
|
85.2 - 106.2 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Tramec Cento |
W, 78 - 89 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-12 |
PTS: 19. D. Marks
REB: 8. D. Marks
AST: 4. D. Marks
|
PTS: 13. M. Palumbo
REB: 7. D. Bruttini
AST: 5. Y. Moreno
|
105.1 - 119.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. UEB Gesteco Cividale |
L, 67 - 69 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-13 |
PTS: 22. D. Marks
REB: 15. J. Johnson
AST: 3. D. Marks
|
PTS: 17. Lucio Redivo
REB: 8. Vince Cole
AST: 5. Lucio Redivo
|
104.6 - 107.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
W, 83 - 65 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-13 |
PTS: 24. A. Grande
REB: 8. S. Masciadri
AST: 3. G. Tomassini
|
PTS: 15. Russ Smith
REB: 11. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 2. A. Iannuzzi
|
114.1 - 89.4 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
W, 76 - 90 |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-13 |
PTS: 20. D. Marks
REB: 11. J. Johnson
AST: 5. J. Johnson
|
PTS: 21. F. Candussi
REB: 10. G. Vildera
AST: 5. Eli Brooks
|
112.3 - 133.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
W, 78 - 73 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-13 |
PTS: 19. J. Johnson
REB: 7. J. Johnson
AST: 2. A. Grande
|
PTS: 18. Jason Clark
REB: 9. Marcos Delia
AST: 5. D. Monaldi
|
113.2 - 106.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Moncada Agrigento |
W, 73 - 61 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-13 |
PTS: 17. G. Tomassini
REB: 18. J. Johnson
AST: 6. S. Masciadri
|
PTS: 16. L. Ambrosin
REB: 7. L. Ambrosin
AST: 5. L. Ambrosin
|
108.2 - 90.4 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 93 - 86 |
Palasojourner
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-14 |
PTS: 26. D. Marks
REB: 11. J. Johnson
AST: 4. A. Grande
|
PTS: 26. Jazz Johnson
REB: 14. Dustin Hogue
AST: 4. M. Spanghero
|
122.2 - 113.0 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
W, 83 - 84 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-14 |
PTS: 20. J. Johnson
REB: 8. S. Masciadri
AST: 6. G. Tomassini
|
PTS: 22. A. Hickey
REB: 7. S. Young
AST: 5. L. Bucarelli
|
107.7 - 109.0 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Elachem Vigevano |
W, 82 - 72 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-14 |
PTS: 20. J. Johnson
REB: 15. J. Johnson
AST: 4. D. Marks
|
PTS: 18. Ike Smith
REB: 8. L. Battistini
AST: 6. G. Bertetti
|
112.2 - 98.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 92 - 73 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-14 |
PTS: 29. J. Johnson
REB: 8. A. Simioni
AST: 7. G. Tomassini
|
PTS: 22. G. Romeo
REB: 6. Jacopo Borra
AST: 4. D. Mayfield
|
124.1 - 98.5 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 58 - 64 |
PalaRadi - Cremona
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
14-14 |
PTS: 13. J. Johnson
REB: 11. J. Johnson
AST: 4. G. Tomassini
|
PTS: 14. V. Shahid
REB: 9. T. Cotton
AST: 2. L. Tortu'
|
79.5 - 87.8 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 93 - 77 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
15-14 |
PTS: 25. A. Grande
REB: 11. J. Johnson
AST: 4. A. Grande
|
PTS: 21. C.J. Kelly
REB: 6. D. Pepper
AST: 4. C.J. Kelly
|
134.0 - 110.9 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ Reale Mutua Torino |
W, 76 - 84 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
16-14 |
PTS: 26. D. Marks
REB: 9. J. Johnson
AST: 5. J. Johnson
|
PTS: 15. F. Poser
REB: 10. F. Poser
AST: 8. Luca Vencato
|
100.8 - 111.5 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Luiss Roma |
W, 88 - 64 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
17-14 |
PTS: 23. D. Marks
REB: 10. J. Johnson
AST: 4. G. Tomassini
|
PTS: 28. Ty Sabin
REB: 11. Tyler Cain
AST: 2. M. Pasqualin
|
121.8 - 88.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Urania Milano |
W, 82 - 86 |
Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
18-14 |
PTS: 26. D. Marks
REB: 9. J. Johnson
AST: 6. A. Grande
|
PTS: 20. Andrea Amato
REB: 10. Giddy Potts
AST: 6. Giddy Potts
|
100.4 - 105.3 |