Oct 1, 2023
|
v. BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 60 - 74 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. A. Gydra
REB: 10. C. Ferguson
AST: 5. C. Fintel
|
PTS: 26. M. Weathers
REB: 11. M. Weathers
AST: 2. M. Weathers
|
81.5 - 100.5 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 82 - 86 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. A. Gydra
REB: 12. C. Ferguson
AST: 5. P. Isbetcherian
|
PTS: 28. Lukas Hahn
REB: 8. F. Bjelanovic
AST: 13. Petar Cosic
|
114.0 - 119.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
W, 83 - 65 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. Radii Caisin
REB: 15. C. Ferguson
AST: 4. Radii Caisin
|
PTS: 24. D. Demonia
REB: 5. D. Demonia
AST: 3. E. Lasenbergs
|
115.5 - 90.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 92 - 61 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-2 |
PTS: 18. R. Poljak
REB: 9. C. Ferguson
AST: 6. P. Isbetcherian
|
PTS: 20. Jozo Rados
REB: 12. Jozo Rados
AST: 8. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
126.2 - 83.7 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 81 - 61 |
Volksbank-Arena Gmunden
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-3 |
PTS: 18. R. Poljak
REB: 13. C. Ferguson
AST: 4. E. Jakupovic
|
PTS: 23. D. Friedrich
REB: 10. D. Friedrich
AST: 10. D. Friedrich
|
113.3 - 85.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
W, 80 - 65 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-3 |
PTS: 18. A. Gydra
REB: 8. C. Ferguson
AST: 10. T. Allen
|
PTS: 30. Zach Cooks
REB: 6. Zach Cooks
AST: 5. Zach Cooks
|
103.8 - 84.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
W, 88 - 76 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
4-3 |
PTS: 20. A. Gydra
REB: 8. C. Fintel
AST: 6. Radii Caisin
|
PTS: 26. M. Randolph
REB: 9. M. Randolph
AST: 4. M. Randolph
|
121.7 - 105.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 73 - 102 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
5-3 |
PTS: 22. R. Poljak
REB: 10. R. Poljak
AST: 5. P. Isbetcherian
|
PTS: 22. D. Causwell
REB: 7. M. Dokmanovic
AST: 4. Mirza Manjgo
|
87.0 - 121.5 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 76 - 56 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
5-4 |
PTS: 21. R. Poljak
REB: 9. C. Ferguson
AST: 4. A. Gydra
|
PTS: 16. Munis Tutu
REB: 10. D. Koppel
AST: 7. Munis Tutu
|
103.7 - 76.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
W, 78 - 71 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
6-4 |
PTS: 19. Radii Caisin
REB: 8. R. Poljak
AST: 3. P. Isbetcherian
|
PTS: 27. R. Williams
REB: 10. R. Williams
AST: 1. Simon Okoro
|
111.0 - 101.1 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 54 - 87 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-4 |
PTS: 16. T. Allen
REB: 6. C. Fintel
AST: 3. C. Fintel
|
PTS: 14. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 6. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 4. M. Lanegger
|
68.2 - 109.8 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 110 - 74 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
8-4 |
PTS: 17. C. Ferguson
REB: 14. C. Ferguson
AST: 10. T. Allen
|
PTS: 17. A. Awosika
REB: 6. F. Bjelanovic
AST: 4. A. Awosika
|
134.5 - 90.5 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 72 - 69 |
Union Halle Graz
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
8-5 |
PTS: 15. Radii Caisin
REB: 9. Radii Caisin
AST: 7. T. Allen
|
PTS: 25. Zach Cooks
REB: 12. Jalen Shaw
AST: 4. Avery Diggs
|
108.6 - 104.0 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 71 - 78 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
8-6 |
PTS: 15. Radii Caisin
REB: 7. Radii Caisin
AST: 6. T. Allen
|
PTS: 18. Toni Blazan
REB: 7. Toni Blazan
AST: 5. Trey Moses
|
103.7 - 113.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 106 - 84 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
9-6 |
PTS: 16. R. Poljak
REB: 10. C. Ferguson
AST: 11. Danilo Tepic
|
PTS: 27. D. Causwell
REB: 7. D. Causwell
AST: 6. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
134.4 - 106.5 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
@ Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
W, 68 - 81 |
Sportwelt Niederosterreich
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
10-6 |
PTS: 20. T. Allen
REB: 13. Radii Caisin
AST: 3. Radii Caisin
|
PTS: 23. M. Randolph
REB: 5. A. Ogemuno-Johnson
AST: 5. M. Randolph
|
96.6 - 115.1 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 73 - 64 |
Dukes Castle Happyland
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
10-7 |
PTS: 14. C. Ferguson
REB: 6. C. Ferguson
AST: 5. T. Allen
|
PTS: 23. M. Weathers
REB: 10. D. Bjeletic
AST: 6. V. Bauer
|
112.7 - 98.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
W, 71 - 62 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
11-7 |
PTS: 22. T. Allen
REB: 11. C. Ferguson
AST: 4. C. Fintel
|
PTS: 20. S. Kaferle
REB: 7. S. Kaferle
AST: 4. S. Kaferle
|
99.1 - 86.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
W, 63 - 80 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
12-7 |
PTS: 19. Radii Caisin
REB: 7. Radii Caisin
AST: 7. T. Allen
|
PTS: 19. R. Williams
REB: 5. R. Williams
AST: 7. R. Williams
|
92.6 - 117.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
W, 93 - 69 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
13-7 |
PTS: 24. C. Fintel
REB: 7. A. Gydra
AST: 7. T. Allen
|
PTS: 17. I. Siriscevic
REB: 6. B. Vujosevic
AST: 3. B. Vujosevic
|
130.4 - 96.8 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
L, 80 - 68 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
13-8 |
PTS: 18. T. Allen
REB: 9. C. Ferguson
AST: 5. T. Allen
|
PTS: 24. D. Demonia
REB: 15. J. Lawrence
AST: 9. E. Lasenbergs
|
107.3 - 91.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 97 - 63 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
14-8 |
PTS: 24. A. Gydra
REB: 25. C. Ferguson
AST: 7. C. Ferguson
|
PTS: 16. P. D'Angelo
REB: 6. P. D'Angelo
AST: 2. Jacob Konzet
|
120.9 - 78.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
L, 71 - 82 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
14-9 |
PTS: 15. C. Fintel
REB: 11. R. Poljak
AST: 4. R. Poljak
|
PTS: 20. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 9. J. Lawrence
AST: 3. Davon Clare
|
94.9 - 109.6 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
W, 65 - 89 |
Sportwelt Niederosterreich
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
15-9 |
PTS: 24. A. Gydra
REB: 7. A. Gydra
AST: 5. Radii Caisin
|
PTS: 14. Matej Kavas
REB: 6. D. Vukicevic
AST: 3. Roman Jagsch
|
90.9 - 124.5 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Allianz Swans Gmunden |
W, 73 - 81 |
Volksbank-Arena Gmunden
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
16-9 |
PTS: 25. A. Gydra
REB: 6. A. Gydra
AST: 8. T. Allen
|
PTS: 27. D. Friedrich
REB: 10. Trey Moses
AST: 7. D. Friedrich
|
98.4 - 109.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
W, 78 - 69 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
17-9 |
PTS: 19. A. Gydra
REB: 8. C. Ferguson
AST: 4. T. Allen
|
PTS: 24. Zach Cooks
REB: 7. Zach Cooks
AST: 3. Zach Cooks
|
112.6 - 99.6 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
W, 80 - 69 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
18-9 |
PTS: 21. C. Fintel
REB: 12. C. Ferguson
AST: 6. T. Allen
|
PTS: 23. Will Carius
REB: 10. D. Bjeletic
AST: 3. V. Bauer
|
116.1 - 100.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
L, 75 - 71 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
18-10 |
PTS: 22. Radii Caisin
REB: 13. C. Ferguson
AST: 4. Radii Caisin
|
PTS: 20. D. Demonia
REB: 9. D. Demonia
AST: 6. E. Lasenbergs
|
97.5 - 92.3 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 68 - 66 |
Dukes Castle Happyland
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
18-11 |
PTS: 20. C. Fintel
REB: 10. A. Gydra
AST: 4. A. Gydra
|
PTS: 17. M. Weathers
REB: 10. D. Bjeletic
AST: 4. M. Weathers
|
89.6 - 87.0 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Allianz Swans Gmunden |
W, 81 - 80 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
19-11 |
PTS: 19. A. Gydra
REB: 13. C. Ferguson
AST: 11. T. Allen
|
PTS: 30. D. Friedrich
REB: 7. Trey Moses
AST: 4. D. Friedrich
|
123.3 - 121.8 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
W, 76 - 82 |
Union Halle Graz
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
20-11 |
PTS: 29. Radii Caisin
REB: 6. C. Ferguson
AST: 4. T. Allen
|
PTS: 35. Zach Cooks
REB: 12. C. Brandon
AST: 3. Zach Cooks
|
98.1 - 105.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 76 - 87 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
20-12 |
PTS: 16. Radii Caisin
REB: 11. C. Ferguson
AST: 4. T. Allen
|
PTS: 15. Matej Kavas
REB: 7. Roman Jagsch
AST: 4. Roman Jagsch
|
101.4 - 116.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 81 - 82 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
20-13 |
PTS: 16. C. Fintel
REB: 9. C. Ferguson
AST: 6. Radii Caisin
|
PTS: 25. Zach Cooks
REB: 11. Jalen Shaw
AST: 5. Zach Cooks
|
108.2 - 109.6 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 76 - 69 |
Union Halle Graz
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
20-14 |
PTS: 16. T. Allen
REB: 12. C. Ferguson
AST: 4. T. Allen
|
PTS: 26. Zach Cooks
REB: 14. Jalen Shaw
AST: 4. Zach Cooks
|
118.8 - 107.8 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
W, 90 - 68 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
21-14 |
PTS: 19. C. Fintel
REB: 8. A. Gydra
AST: 4. T. Allen
|
PTS: 17. Jeremy Smith
REB: 6. Avery Diggs
AST: 2. Jeremy Smith
|
129.5 - 97.8 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 89 - 73 |
Union Halle Graz
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
21-15 |
PTS: 16. Radii Caisin
REB: 7. A. Gydra
AST: 7. T. Allen
|
PTS: 31. Zach Cooks
REB: 12. Jalen Shaw
AST: 6. Zach Cooks
|
113.6 - 93.2 |