Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
L, 92 - 44 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. A. Campbell
REB: 10. A. Campbell
AST: 2. F. Leindecker
|
PTS: 22. A. Kostic
REB: 11. J. Lawrence
AST: 7. E. Lasenbergs
|
126.3 - 60.4 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 62 - 69 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-2 |
PTS: 22. D. Causwell
REB: 13. A. Campbell
AST: 5. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 15. T. Lamar
REB: 11. T. Lamar
AST: 4. James Graham
|
79.2 - 88.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 106 - 63 |
Volksbank-Arena Gmunden
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-3 |
PTS: 19. K. Hunt, Jr.
REB: 11. A. Campbell
AST: 4. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. O. Gunnarsson
REB: 18. Trey Moses
AST: 8. Toni Blazan
|
136.9 - 81.3 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 76 - 55 |
Union Halle Graz
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-4 |
PTS: 18. D. Causwell
REB: 11. D. Causwell
AST: 5. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 27. Zach Cooks
REB: 9. Jalen Shaw
AST: 4. Zach Cooks
|
99.6 - 72.1 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 72 - 93 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-5 |
PTS: 33. D. Causwell
REB: 8. K. Hunt, Jr.
AST: 5. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. M. Weathers
REB: 10. M. Weathers
AST: 4. M. Weathers
|
86.6 - 111.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 109 - 70 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-6 |
PTS: 17. K. Hunt, Jr.
REB: 8. K. Hunt, Jr.
AST: 4. N. Nikolic
|
PTS: 31. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 9. D. Konjevic
AST: 7. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
142.9 - 91.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 87 - 78 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-7 |
PTS: 22. K. Hunt, Jr.
REB: 9. A. Campbell
AST: 5. F. Leindecker
|
PTS: 30. R. Williams
REB: 13. Noah Baumann
AST: 7. R. Williams
|
116.5 - 104.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
L, 73 - 102 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-8 |
PTS: 22. D. Causwell
REB: 7. M. Dokmanovic
AST: 4. Mirza Manjgo
|
PTS: 22. R. Poljak
REB: 10. R. Poljak
AST: 5. P. Isbetcherian
|
87.0 - 121.5 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 63 - 81 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-9 |
PTS: 17. N. Nikolic
REB: 8. K. Hunt, Jr.
AST: 5. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. Matej Kavas
REB: 11. Matej Kavas
AST: 3. N. Dukic
|
91.3 - 117.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
L, 82 - 102 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-10 |
PTS: 26. D. Causwell
REB: 10. D. Causwell
AST: 5. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 28. Elias Wlasak
REB: 12. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 6. M. Lanegger
|
104.0 - 129.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
L, 105 - 84 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-11 |
PTS: 23. D. Causwell
REB: 9. D. Causwell
AST: 4. D. Causwell
|
PTS: 23. A. Awosika
REB: 10. A. Awosika
AST: 8. A. Awosika
|
132.0 - 105.6 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
L, 69 - 80 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-12 |
PTS: 24. D. Causwell
REB: 12. D. Causwell
AST: 3. D. Causwell
|
PTS: 19. A. Kostic
REB: 11. J. Lawrence
AST: 3. D. Demonia
|
88.8 - 102.9 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 89 - 64 |
Dukes Castle Happyland
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-13 |
PTS: 24. D. Causwell
REB: 9. K. Hunt, Jr.
AST: 4. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 17. M. Weathers
REB: 11. M. Weathers
AST: 6. V. Bauer
|
103.5 - 74.5 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 89 - 96 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-14 |
PTS: 24. K. Hunt, Jr.
REB: 11. A. Campbell
AST: 6. F. Leindecker
|
PTS: 27. R. Williams
REB: 8. Noah Baumann
AST: 3. Noah Baumann
|
110.1 - 118.7 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
L, 106 - 84 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-15 |
PTS: 27. D. Causwell
REB: 7. D. Causwell
AST: 6. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 16. R. Poljak
REB: 10. C. Ferguson
AST: 11. Danilo Tepic
|
134.4 - 106.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 65 - 88 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-16 |
PTS: 25. K. Hunt, Jr.
REB: 11. K. Hunt, Jr.
AST: 5. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. Zach Cooks
REB: 15. Jalen Shaw
AST: 4. Q. Green
|
84.8 - 114.7 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 73 - 91 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-17 |
PTS: 21. K. Hunt, Jr.
REB: 8. H. Augustin
AST: 2. Mirza Manjgo
|
PTS: 33. B. Vujosevic
REB: 8. I. Siriscevic
AST: 4. M. Zadeh
|
92.3 - 115.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 95 - 70 |
Sportwelt Niederosterreich
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-18 |
PTS: 24. Joe Hampton
REB: 12. H. Augustin
AST: 7. H. Augustin
|
PTS: 19. M. Randolph
REB: 15. A. Ogemuno-Johnson
AST: 4. M. Randolph
|
124.2 - 91.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
L, 86 - 65 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-19 |
PTS: 25. D. Causwell
REB: 10. H. Augustin
AST: 5. D. Causwell
|
PTS: 22. Elias Wlasak
REB: 12. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 13. M. Lanegger
|
109.5 - 82.8 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 83 - 78 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-19 |
PTS: 29. D. Causwell
REB: 13. D. Causwell
AST: 7. D. Causwell
|
PTS: 20. M. Spaleta
REB: 5. M. Spaleta
AST: 4. Lukas Hahn
|
109.8 - 103.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 63 - 112 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-20 |
PTS: 20. H. Augustin
REB: 8. Joe Hampton
AST: 5. H. Augustin
|
PTS: 22. Trey Moses
REB: 19. Trey Moses
AST: 6. D. Friedrich
|
84.8 - 150.8 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 97 - 73 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-21 |
PTS: 24. H. Augustin
REB: 10. H. Augustin
AST: 6. F. Leindecker
|
PTS: 20. Munis Tutu
REB: 11. Munis Tutu
AST: 7. S. Kaferle
|
120.8 - 90.9 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
L, 96 - 65 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-22 |
PTS: 29. H. Augustin
REB: 13. H. Augustin
AST: 3. Joe Hampton
|
PTS: 22. J. Szkutta
REB: 9. I. Kuresevic
AST: 6. J. Szkutta
|
112.9 - 76.4 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 111 - 80 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-23 |
PTS: 30. H. Augustin
REB: 14. H. Augustin
AST: 4. C. Nagler
|
PTS: 28. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 20. Jozo Rados
AST: 8. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
128.8 - 92.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 65 - 94 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-24 |
PTS: 30. Joe Hampton
REB: 8. H. Augustin
AST: 7. H. Augustin
|
PTS: 16. Munis Tutu
REB: 11. S. Rombley
AST: 5. Munis Tutu
|
85.5 - 123.6 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 98 - 77 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-25 |
PTS: 31. Joe Hampton
REB: 12. H. Augustin
AST: 6. N. Nikolic
|
PTS: 22. R. Williams
REB: 7. Urald King
AST: 5. R. Williams
|
115.5 - 90.8 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 74 - 77 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-25 |
PTS: 33. H. Augustin
REB: 24. H. Augustin
AST: 7. N. Nikolic
|
PTS: 24. A. Awosika
REB: 14. M. Spaleta
AST: 12. Petar Cosic
|
94.2 - 98.0 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 91 - 100 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-26 |
PTS: 43. H. Augustin
REB: 14. H. Augustin
AST: 6. H. Augustin
|
PTS: 30. Ali Sow
REB: 11. Ali Sow
AST: 6. R. Williams
|
115.4 - 126.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 59 - 75 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-27 |
PTS: 17. H. Augustin
REB: 8. H. Augustin
AST: 3. M. Dokmanovic
|
PTS: 25. D. Konjevic
REB: 15. Darko Bajo
AST: 6. D. Konjevic
|
91.9 - 114.4 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 95 - 69 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-28 |
PTS: 19. Joe Hampton
REB: 7. H. Augustin
AST: 4. H. Augustin
|
PTS: 21. Kris Monroe
REB: 10. D. Koppel
AST: 10. S. Kaferle
|
123.6 - 89.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
L, 85 - 88 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-29 |
PTS: 31. Joe Hampton
REB: 13. H. Augustin
AST: 6. Joe Hampton
|
PTS: 24. J. Szkutta
REB: 12. Elias Wlasak
AST: 6. P. D'Angelo
|
118.5 - 122.6 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
L, 82 - 88 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-30 |
PTS: 36. H. Augustin
REB: 14. Joe Hampton
AST: 7. H. Augustin
|
PTS: 28. A. Awosika
REB: 9. A. Awosika
AST: 7. A. Awosika
|
106.7 - 114.5 |