Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 97 - 92 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. Martin Geben
REB: 8. Martin Geben
AST: 8. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 23. S. Landesberg
REB: 7. Ethan Happ
AST: 3. Ethan Happ
|
126.2 - 119.7 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 88 - 94 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. B. Badio
REB: 6. Martin Geben
AST: 9. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 23. Dzanan Musa
REB: 7. Dzanan Musa
AST: 8. F. Campazzo
|
112.8 - 120.5 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Rio Breogan |
W, 85 - 89 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. Dani Perez
REB: 6. D. Robinson
AST: 6. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 14. S. Quintela
REB: 9. M. Diouf
AST: 3. S. Quintela
|
107.2 - 112.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 81 - 75 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. D. Robinson
REB: 8. Musa Sagnia
AST: 11. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 17. E. Sulejmanovic
REB: 10. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 6. A. Cinciarini
|
112.3 - 104.0 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 92 - 91 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. B. Badio
REB: 7. Musa Sagnia
AST: 8. B. Taylor
|
PTS: 19. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 8. A. Pasecniks
AST: 8. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
130.6 - 129.2 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 84 - 79 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
3-3 |
PTS: 21. B. Taylor
REB: 7. Martin Geben
AST: 5. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 16. K. Robertson
REB: 10. B. Davies
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
|
115.4 - 108.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. CB Granada |
W, 90 - 84 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
4-3 |
PTS: 22. B. Taylor
REB: 8. D. Robinson
AST: 7. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 20. C. Felicio
REB: 10. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 3. J. Thomasson
|
115.5 - 107.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 87 - 74 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
4-4 |
PTS: 16. B. Badio
REB: 5. D. Robinson
AST: 3. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 24. L. Hakanson
REB: 7. Dustin Sleva
AST: 5. Dylan Ennis
|
113.8 - 96.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 86 - 90 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
5-4 |
PTS: 19. D. Robinson
REB: 7. D. Robinson
AST: 7. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 22. Tyson Perez
REB: 8. Tyson Perez
AST: 6. Jean Montero
|
111.5 - 116.7 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 76 - 56 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
6-4 |
PTS: 14. B. Badio
REB: 12. D. Robinson
AST: 8. B. Badio
|
PTS: 9. J. Howard
REB: 11. A. Pustovyi
AST: 4. F. Zurbriggen
|
98.9 - 72.9 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 94 - 86 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
6-5 |
PTS: 20. B. Badio
REB: 6. Musa Sagnia
AST: 5. D. Garcia
|
PTS: 23. Chima Moneke
REB: 10. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 5. T. Sedekerskis
|
127.6 - 116.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 91 - 77 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
6-6 |
PTS: 14. T. Williams
REB: 10. P. Oriola
AST: 9. D. Garcia
|
PTS: 25. D. Osetkowski
REB: 9. D. Osetkowski
AST: 6. K. Perry
|
109.7 - 92.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. CB Girona |
W, 101 - 87 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
7-6 |
PTS: 19. D. Robinson
REB: 10. D. Robinson
AST: 6. B. Taylor
|
PTS: 22. Yves Pons
REB: 8. Yves Pons
AST: 7. Ike Iroegbu
|
122.1 - 105.2 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Barca |
W, 82 - 83 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
8-6 |
PTS: 15. M. Steinbergs
REB: 6. M. Steinbergs
AST: 9. D. Garcia
|
PTS: 17. D. Brizuela
REB: 6. T. Satoransky
AST: 3. R. Jokubaitis
|
108.6 - 110.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 73 - 76 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
8-7 |
PTS: 17. B. Taylor
REB: 6. T. Williams
AST: 7. D. Garcia
|
PTS: 13. M. Huertas
REB: 8. G. Shermadini
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
105.4 - 109.7 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 102 - 89 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
9-7 |
PTS: 26. D. Robinson
REB: 8. D. Robinson
AST: 6. D. Garcia
|
PTS: 19. Ante Tomic
REB: 4. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. A. Andrews
|
133.0 - 116.1 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
L, 74 - 54 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
9-8 |
PTS: 10. Musa Sagnia
REB: 8. Musa Sagnia
AST: 8. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 18. Adam Terrell
REB: 13. T. De Ridder
AST: 5. Adam Terrell
|
110.0 - 80.2 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 82 - 90 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
9-9 |
PTS: 15. D. Robinson
REB: 6. D. Robinson
AST: 6. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 20. M. Costello
REB: 9. Chima Moneke
AST: 11. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
104.2 - 114.4 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 88 - 95 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
10-9 |
PTS: 29. B. Badio
REB: 5. D. Robinson
AST: 6. D. Garcia
|
PTS: 21. A. Pasecniks
REB: 7. I. Pineiro
AST: 7. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
113.4 - 122.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Rio Breogan |
W, 83 - 68 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
11-9 |
PTS: 18. B. Badio
REB: 7. Musa Sagnia
AST: 5. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 15. Ben McLemore
REB: 8. J. Fernandez
AST: 7. S. Quintela
|
112.1 - 91.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ CB Granada |
W, 93 - 94 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
12-9 |
PTS: 16. D. Robinson
REB: 6. B. Taylor
AST: 6. B. Taylor
|
PTS: 21. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 7. C. Felicio
AST: 5. Lluis Costa
|
125.3 - 126.7 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Barca |
L, 77 - 87 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
12-10 |
PTS: 15. D. Robinson
REB: 6. Juan Vaulet
AST: 5. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 16. J. Parker
REB: 9. W. Hernangomez
AST: 5. T. Satoransky
|
96.6 - 109.1 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 102 - 91 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. B. Taylor
REB: 9. Juan Vaulet
AST: 6. B. Taylor
|
PTS: 19. J. Parker
REB: 10. W. Hernangomez
AST: 8. N. Laprovittola
|
123.4 - 110.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 83 - 88 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
12-11 |
PTS: 17. T. Williams
REB: 5. D. Robinson
AST: 6. B. Badio
|
PTS: 20. Dylan Ennis
REB: 8. M. Todorovic
AST: 7. H. Sant-Roos
|
99.7 - 105.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
W, 81 - 83 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
13-11 |
PTS: 18. D. Robinson
REB: 5. T. Williams
AST: 7. B. Taylor
|
PTS: 28. Andres Feliz
REB: 8. V. Brodziansky
AST: 2. Andres Feliz
|
105.1 - 107.7 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Gran Canaria |
W, 78 - 71 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
14-11 |
PTS: 16. B. Badio
REB: 8. D. Robinson
AST: 4. B. Taylor
|
PTS: 13. Ethan Happ
REB: 9. Ethan Happ
AST: 4. A. Albicy
|
99.9 - 91.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ CB Girona |
W, 83 - 84 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
15-11 |
PTS: 13. B. Taylor
REB: 9. D. Robinson
AST: 3. T. Williams
|
PTS: 22. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 6. Jay Sorolla
AST: 4. Quim Colom
|
108.5 - 109.8 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
W, 72 - 83 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
16-11 |
PTS: 20. B. Badio
REB: 10. P. Oriola
AST: 5. D. Garcia
|
PTS: 19. V. Poirier
REB: 9. V. Poirier
AST: 6. S. Rodriguez
|
90.9 - 104.8 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 77 - 88 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
16-12 |
PTS: 15. B. Badio
REB: 7. Martin Geben
AST: 5. D. Garcia
|
PTS: 18. K. Taylor
REB: 6. D. Kravish
AST: 5. K. Perry
|
106.1 - 121.2 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 86 - 94 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
17-12 |
PTS: 25. B. Badio
REB: 4. B. Badio
AST: 5. B. Badio
|
PTS: 27. J. Howard
REB: 9. A. Pustovyi
AST: 4. Devon Dotson
|
114.7 - 125.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
L, 90 - 97 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
17-13 |
PTS: 22. D. Robinson
REB: 6. D. Robinson
AST: 6. D. Garcia
|
PTS: 26. J. Harding
REB: 8. Stan Okoye
AST: 4. Jean Montero
|
107.3 - 115.6 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 98 - 96 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
18-13 |
PTS: 18. D. Robinson
REB: 6. Martin Geben
AST: 6. B. Taylor
|
PTS: 20. B. Davies
REB: 8. B. Davies
AST: 6. B. Davies
|
119.3 - 116.9 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 90 - 80 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
18-14 |
PTS: 14. D. Garcia
REB: 5. Martin Geben
AST: 7. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 18. S. Yusta
REB: 10. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 9. T. Bell-Haynes
|
114.3 - 101.6 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
W, 90 - 81 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
19-14 |
PTS: 16. Dani Perez
REB: 7. P. Oriola
AST: 6. Dani Perez
|
PTS: 25. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 3. M. Pantzar
AST: 7. K. Kullamae
|
118.2 - 106.4 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 84 - 80 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
19-15 |
PTS: 13. Dani Perez
REB: 9. P. Oriola
AST: 7. D. Garcia
|
PTS: 20. M. Huertas
REB: 8. Fran Guerra
AST: 8. M. Huertas
|
122.4 - 116.5 |
May 16, 2024
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 87 - 79 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
19-16 |
PTS: 15. D. Robinson
REB: 9. D. Robinson
AST: 4. P. Oriola
|
PTS: 11. T. Kalinoski
REB: 6. D. Kravish
AST: 7. T. Kalinoski
|
112.2 - 101.9 |
May 21, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Unicaja |
Preview |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 25, 2024 12:00 PM ET |
@ Unicaja |
Preview |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |