Sep 24, 2023
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
W, 97 - 92 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. S. Landesberg
REB: 7. Ethan Happ
AST: 3. Ethan Happ
|
PTS: 17. Martin Geben
REB: 8. Martin Geben
AST: 8. Dani Perez
|
126.2 - 119.7 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
@ CB Girona |
L, 88 - 64 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. Roko Prkacin
REB: 5. Roko Prkacin
AST: 4. F. Bassas
|
PTS: 20. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 8. S. Martinez
AST: 6. Juani Marcos
|
111.6 - 81.1 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 89 - 75 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
1-2 |
PTS: 14. N. Brussino
REB: 4. N. Brussino
AST: 3. A. Slaughter
|
PTS: 23. Andres Feliz
REB: 11. Ante Tomic
AST: 5. Andres Feliz
|
127.9 - 107.7 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Aris BC |
W, 66 - 82 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. A. Slaughter
REB: 9. Ben Lammers
AST: 5. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 22. R. Gallinat
REB: 5. S. De Sousa
AST: 4. L. Bochoridis
|
104.3 - 129.6 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Unicaja |
W, 76 - 69 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. Pierre Pelos
REB: 9. Pierre Pelos
AST: 3. Ben Lammers
|
PTS: 13. Yankuba Sima
REB: 7. Yankuba Sima
AST: 3. K. Perry
|
96.5 - 87.6 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 111 - 82 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. F. Bassas
REB: 7. Ethan Happ
AST: 9. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 19. L. Figueroa
REB: 5. Karim Jallow
AST: 5. G. de Paula
|
137.5 - 101.6 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Barca |
L, 73 - 83 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
2-3 |
PTS: 18. N. Brussino
REB: 6. Ben Lammers
AST: 9. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 14. R. Jokubaitis
REB: 6. W. Hernangomez
AST: 6. R. Jokubaitis
|
104.8 - 119.2 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 73 - 87 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 24. N. Brussino
REB: 7. John Shurna
AST: 4. F. Bassas
|
PTS: 13. A. Grazulis
REB: 10. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 5. Toto Forray
|
98.3 - 117.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 95 - 69 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
2-4 |
PTS: 23. A. Slaughter
REB: 6. Pierre Pelos
AST: 4. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 19. S. Birgander
REB: 14. S. Birgander
AST: 7. H. Sant-Roos
|
129.2 - 93.8 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 84 - 76 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. Ben Lammers
REB: 7. Ben Lammers
AST: 4. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 13. J. Morgan
REB: 6. Kevin Kokila
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
108.9 - 98.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 87 - 80 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
3-4 |
PTS: 19. N. Brussino
REB: 5. Ben Lammers
AST: 6. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 18. A. Pustovyi
REB: 8. F. Zurbriggen
AST: 5. Roko Badzim
|
126.1 - 116.0 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Lietkabelis |
W, 88 - 77 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
5-0 |
PTS: 15. Miquel Salvo
REB: 9. Ethan Happ
AST: 6. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 17. M. Varnas
REB: 7. G. Orelik
AST: 3. G. Orelik
|
125.4 - 109.7 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Baskonia |
W, 76 - 88 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
4-4 |
PTS: 19. N. Brussino
REB: 11. N. Brussino
AST: 5. N. Brussino
|
PTS: 25. M. Costello
REB: 9. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 4. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
104.9 - 121.4 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Turk Telekom |
W, 69 - 82 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
6-0 |
PTS: 20. S. Landesberg
REB: 5. Ethan Happ
AST: 7. N. Brussino
|
PTS: 15. Jalen Adams
REB: 11. Steven Enoch
AST: 4. Jalen Adams
|
103.0 - 122.4 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. CB Granada |
W, 89 - 75 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
5-4 |
PTS: 24. N. Brussino
REB: 5. N. Brussino
AST: 6. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 19. J. Thomasson
REB: 7. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 3. K. Cheatham, Jr.
|
118.2 - 99.6 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 81 - 77 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
7-0 |
PTS: 12. Ben Lammers
REB: 6. Miquel Salvo
AST: 5. A. Slaughter
|
PTS: 26. L. Kolenda
REB: 8. D. Miletic
AST: 3. L. Kolenda
|
104.3 - 99.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 94 - 101 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
6-4 |
PTS: 16. N. Brussino
REB: 6. Ethan Happ
AST: 5. Ethan Happ
|
PTS: 18. E. Sulejmanovic
REB: 5. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 4. A. Cinciarini
|
125.5 - 134.8 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
W, 70 - 92 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
8-0 |
PTS: 26. S. Landesberg
REB: 9. Ethan Happ
AST: 7. F. Bassas
|
PTS: 18. Bryce Jones
REB: 7. A. Stipanovic
AST: 7. Bryce Jones
|
93.6 - 123.0 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 82 - 94 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
6-5 |
PTS: 25. N. Brussino
REB: 11. N. Brussino
AST: 4. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 24. G. Shermadini
REB: 6. G. Shermadini
AST: 10. M. Huertas
|
106.3 - 121.9 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. Buducnost |
W, 97 - 70 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
9-0 |
PTS: 18. S. Landesberg
REB: 6. Ethan Happ
AST: 5. N. Brussino
|
PTS: 22. Marvin Jones
REB: 5. V. Mihailovic
AST: 4. Colbey Ross
|
129.4 - 93.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 100 - 73 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
7-5 |
PTS: 25. S. Landesberg
REB: 7. Ethan Happ
AST: 4. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 12. M. Kamba
REB: 5. O. N'Diaye
AST: 8. B. Brown
|
133.1 - 97.1 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Aris BC |
W, 93 - 65 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
10-0 |
PTS: 13. Roko Prkacin
REB: 8. Roko Prkacin
AST: 7. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 18. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 7. G. Fillios
AST: 2. D. Slaftsakis
|
126.3 - 88.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 97 - 71 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
7-6 |
PTS: 26. Ethan Happ
REB: 6. Ethan Happ
AST: 10. F. Bassas
|
PTS: 19. M. Hezonja
REB: 6. V. Poirier
AST: 6. S. Rodriguez
|
123.1 - 90.1 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 103 - 99 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
10-1 |
PTS: 13. N. Brussino
REB: 10. Ethan Happ
AST: 10. F. Bassas
|
PTS: 19. L. Figueroa
REB: 14. T. Williams
AST: 6. Juan Nunez
|
118.0 - 113.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
W, 83 - 75 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
8-6 |
PTS: 19. N. Brussino
REB: 10. Ethan Happ
AST: 12. F. Bassas
|
PTS: 17. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 6. Alex Renfroe
AST: 8. Alex Renfroe
|
114.0 - 103.0 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 76 - 98 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
10-2 |
PTS: 17. N. Brussino
REB: 5. John Shurna
AST: 5. N. Brussino
|
PTS: 23. A. Grazulis
REB: 5. A. Grazulis
AST: 9. P. Hubb
|
99.7 - 128.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 77 - 98 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
9-6 |
PTS: 27. N. Brussino
REB: 10. Ethan Happ
AST: 9. F. Bassas
|
PTS: 13. Marin Maric
REB: 7. F. Dos Anjos
AST: 5. Rafa Luz
|
101.7 - 129.4 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 92 - 84 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
10-3 |
PTS: 23. A. Slaughter
REB: 7. Ben Lammers
AST: 6. Ethan Happ
|
PTS: 22. Isiaha Mike
REB: 8. Isiaha Mike
AST: 9. JeQuan Lewis
|
110.8 - 101.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Rio Breogan |
W, 86 - 60 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
10-6 |
PTS: 15. A. Slaughter
REB: 11. Ethan Happ
AST: 6. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 12. Matej Rudan
REB: 6. M. Sajus
AST: 3. Matej Rudan
|
131.5 - 91.7 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Valencia Basket |
W, 79 - 86 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
11-6 |
PTS: 28. A. Slaughter
REB: 5. N. Brussino
AST: 5. A. Slaughter
|
PTS: 14. D. Inglis
REB: 8. D. Inglis
AST: 4. D. Inglis
|
108.9 - 118.6 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Lietkabelis |
W, 84 - 92 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
11-3 |
PTS: 23. Ethan Happ
REB: 7. Ethan Happ
AST: 7. N. Brussino
|
PTS: 31. D. Sirvydis
REB: 6. G. Maldunas
AST: 7. D. Bickauskis
|
113.4 - 124.2 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 80 - 77 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
11-7 |
PTS: 23. Ethan Happ
REB: 10. Ethan Happ
AST: 7. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 16. K. Taylor
REB: 5. N. Djedovic
AST: 4. Alberto Diaz
|
109.4 - 105.3 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Turk Telekom |
L, 73 - 83 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
11-4 |
PTS: 18. N. Brussino
REB: 6. Ethan Happ
AST: 6. N. Brussino
|
PTS: 19. Y. Saybir
REB: 7. Y. Saybir
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
100.9 - 114.7 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
W, 91 - 80 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
12-7 |
PTS: 16. A. Albicy
REB: 5. Ben Lammers
AST: 5. N. Brussino
|
PTS: 15. N. Radovic
REB: 7. H. Sant-Roos
AST: 7. H. Sant-Roos
|
127.5 - 112.1 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 68 - 92 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Eurocup
|
12-4 |
PTS: 12. Ben Lammers
REB: 7. Miquel Salvo
AST: 5. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 15. D. Miletic
REB: 7. A. Parakhouski
AST: 4. M. Klassen
|
88.5 - 119.7 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid |
W, 100 - 77 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
13-7 |
PTS: 17. Ethan Happ
REB: 7. N. Brussino
AST: 4. F. Bassas
|
PTS: 17. Dzanan Musa
REB: 9. V. Poirier
AST: 3. S. Rodriguez
|
142.7 - 109.9 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 111 - 113 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
12-5 |
PTS: 30. N. Brussino
REB: 7. Ethan Happ
AST: 7. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 24. Jarell Eddie
REB: 10. Emanuel Cate
AST: 7. Adam Mokoka
|
128.9 - 131.2 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 72 - 81 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
14-7 |
PTS: 19. Ethan Happ
REB: 8. Miquel Salvo
AST: 7. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 19. R. Mendoza
REB: 7. R. Mendoza
AST: 3. A. Kovlyar
|
94.9 - 106.8 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Buducnost |
L, 90 - 77 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
12-6 |
PTS: 17. John Shurna
REB: 4. N. Brussino
AST: 7. N. Brussino
|
PTS: 21. Y. Makoundou
REB: 7. K. Kamenjas
AST: 5. Yogi Ferrell
|
127.0 - 108.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
L, 82 - 58 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
14-8 |
PTS: 14. Ben Lammers
REB: 8. Pierre Pelos
AST: 4. F. Bassas
|
PTS: 17. I. Pineiro
REB: 6. I. Pineiro
AST: 10. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
114.9 - 81.3 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 81 - 89 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. S. Landesberg
REB: 8. Ben Lammers
AST: 5. N. Brussino
|
PTS: 17. B. Davies
REB: 12. D. Inglis
AST: 7. D. Inglis
|
105.3 - 115.7 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 98 - 80 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
15-8 |
PTS: 15. N. Brussino
REB: 5. N. Brussino
AST: 5. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 24. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 5. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 6. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
148.9 - 121.6 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 78 - 80 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
12-7 |
PTS: 14. Ben Lammers
REB: 6. John Shurna
AST: 8. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 14. J. Mathews
REB: 9. M. Simonovic
AST: 5. D. Needham
|
105.7 - 108.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 111 - 85 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
16-8 |
PTS: 19. Pierre Pelos
REB: 7. Miquel Salvo
AST: 5. Miquel Salvo
|
PTS: 25. S. Yusta
REB: 7. S. Yusta
AST: 4. T. Bell-Haynes
|
144.3 - 110.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
L, 78 - 71 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
16-9 |
PTS: 13. Ethan Happ
REB: 9. Ethan Happ
AST: 4. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 16. B. Badio
REB: 8. D. Robinson
AST: 4. B. Taylor
|
99.9 - 91.0 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 93 - 92 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
16-10 |
PTS: 20. John Shurna
REB: 8. Ethan Happ
AST: 7. N. Brussino
|
PTS: 24. Kyle Guy
REB: 6. Fran Guerra
AST: 5. M. Huertas
|
127.2 - 125.9 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 79 - 71 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
17-10 |
PTS: 20. Ethan Happ
REB: 7. Ben Lammers
AST: 4. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 24. B. Davies
REB: 6. J. Anderson
AST: 9. Stefan Jovic
|
104.4 - 93.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
L, 81 - 71 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
17-11 |
PTS: 16. N. Brussino
REB: 7. Ben Lammers
AST: 5. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 21. K. Hornsby
REB: 6. T. Hlinason
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
|
115.8 - 101.5 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 97 - 92 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
18-11 |
PTS: 16. John Shurna
REB: 7. Ben Lammers
AST: 5. N. Brussino
|
PTS: 24. Jean Montero
REB: 9. Tyson Perez
AST: 6. Jean Montero
|
138.2 - 131.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Rio Breogan |
W, 70 - 77 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
19-11 |
PTS: 21. Ethan Happ
REB: 7. Pierre Pelos
AST: 6. N. Brussino
|
PTS: 14. J. Fernandez
REB: 7. J. Fernandez
AST: 3. S. Momirov
|
94.9 - 104.4 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 97 - 79 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
20-11 |
PTS: 27. John Shurna
REB: 8. John Shurna
AST: 5. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 21. Ante Tomic
REB: 13. Ante Tomic
AST: 7. A. Andrews
|
123.6 - 100.6 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 95 - 89 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
20-12 |
PTS: 24. Ethan Happ
REB: 7. Ethan Happ
AST: 4. N. Brussino
|
PTS: 29. N. Laprovittola
REB: 8. T. Satoransky
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
|
121.3 - 113.6 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. CB Girona |
L, 78 - 86 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
20-13 |
PTS: 16. A. Albicy
REB: 6. Ethan Happ
AST: 5. Ethan Happ
|
PTS: 18. Juani Marcos
REB: 13. S. Martinez
AST: 10. Quim Colom
|
107.0 - 118.0 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ CB Granada |
L, 74 - 67 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
20-14 |
PTS: 14. Ben Lammers
REB: 7. N. Brussino
AST: 3. A. Albicy
|
PTS: 13. J. Rousselle
REB: 6. E. Valtonen
AST: 4. J. Rousselle
|
106.8 - 96.7 |
May 15, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 105 - 70 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
20-15 |
PTS: 12. John Shurna
REB: 4. Miquel Salvo
AST: 5. F. Bassas
|
PTS: 26. Dzanan Musa
REB: 5. V. Poirier
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
148.2 - 98.8 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 71 - 73 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
20-16 |
PTS: 19. John Shurna
REB: 8. Miquel Salvo
AST: 4. F. Bassas
|
PTS: 13. Edy Tavares
REB: 8. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
104.4 - 107.3 |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Real Madrid |
Preview |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |