Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 118 - 98 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 28. Shuai Yuan
REB: 7. J. Patton
AST: 4. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 27. T. Waters
REB: 10. Junfei Ren
AST: 7. T. Waters
|
138.0 - 114.6 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 124 - 113 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 37. Moses Wright
REB: 10. Moses Wright
AST: 11. Ruheng Wang
|
PTS: 22. Benson Lin
REB: 11. S. James
AST: 7. T. Rochestie
|
124.1 - 113.1 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Liaoning |
L, 90 - 103 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
1-2 |
PTS: 24. Ning Zhang
REB: 10. Ning Zhang
AST: 8. Ruheng Wang
|
PTS: 33. Kyle Fogg
REB: 16. E. Moreland
AST: 9. Z. Zhang
|
93.6 - 107.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Beijing Shougang |
L, 97 - 103 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
1-3 |
PTS: 29. Shuai Yuan
REB: 11. Moses Wright
AST: 6. Ruheng Wang
|
PTS: 20. T.J. Leaf
REB: 10. T.J. Leaf
AST: 8. Shuo Fang
|
112.9 - 119.8 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ Shandong |
L, 117 - 114 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
1-4 |
PTS: 21. Ning Zhang
REB: 10. Z. Xing
AST: 15. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 24. T. Gillenwater
REB: 9. T. Gillenwater
AST: 5. ShiYan Gao
|
123.1 - 119.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 104 - 114 |
Tianjin Arena
Chinese CBA
|
2-4 |
PTS: 21. ZhaoBao Ge
REB: 12. ZhaoBao Ge
AST: 6. ZhaoBao Ge
|
PTS: 20. S. James
REB: 15. S. James
AST: 8. Benson Lin
|
112.4 - 123.2 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
@ Beijing BeiKong |
W, 121 - 124 |
Chinese CBA
|
3-4 |
PTS: 25. I. Taylor
REB: 9. Peiyu Han
AST: 11. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 34. Kay Felder
REB: 12. Kay Felder
AST: 15. Kay Felder
|
120.9 - 123.9 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Qingdao |
W, 123 - 112 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
4-4 |
PTS: 24. ZhaoBao Ge
REB: 6. ZhaoBao Ge
AST: 11. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 32. Myles Powell
REB: 21. Hansen Yang
AST: 5. Hansen Yang
|
132.5 - 120.6 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Zhejiang Guangsha |
W, 101 - 100 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
5-4 |
PTS: 29. Alexey Shved
REB: 10. ZhaoBao Ge
AST: 14. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 24. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 11. C. Oliver
AST: 16. Sun Minghui
|
113.6 - 112.4 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Fujian |
W, 104 - 136 |
Zuchang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-4 |
PTS: 40. Shuai Yuan
REB: 10. Alexey Shved
AST: 14. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 23. E. German
REB: 6. E. German
AST: 3. Joe Young
|
109.9 - 143.7 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Ningbo Rockets |
W, 125 - 106 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
7-4 |
PTS: 27. F. Jackson
REB: 10. Alexey Shved
AST: 14. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 26. D. Dotson
REB: 9. A. Mitchell
AST: 11. Junjie Wang
|
131.6 - 111.6 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 115 - 107 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
8-4 |
PTS: 30. Shuai Yuan
REB: 10. ZhaoBao Ge
AST: 7. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 38. Trae Golden
REB: 11. Shuo Han
AST: 5. Trae Golden
|
117.9 - 109.7 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Beijing Shougang |
L, 117 - 97 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
8-5 |
PTS: 19. ZhaoBao Ge
REB: 8. Ning Zhang
AST: 15. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 29. Marcus Keene
REB: 11. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 7. Marcus Keene
|
124.7 - 103.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 111 - 86 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
8-6 |
PTS: 28. Shuai Yuan
REB: 8. Jia Hao
AST: 6. Lin Chang
|
PTS: 17. A. Abudushalamu
REB: 10. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 6. A. Abudushalamu
|
119.4 - 92.5 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
v. Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 94 - 105 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
8-7 |
PTS: 26. Shuai Yuan
REB: 10. Alexey Shved
AST: 12. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 30. Ray Chen
REB: 9. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 8. Ray Chen
|
103.4 - 115.5 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Shenzhen |
W, 127 - 114 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
9-7 |
PTS: 27. Shuai Yuan
REB: 9. Ning Zhang
AST: 10. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 37. Daryl Macon
REB: 8. Xining He
AST: 9. Daryl Macon
|
123.4 - 110.8 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 125 - 115 |
Pudong Yuanshen Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
9-8 |
PTS: 27. Alexey Shved
REB: 11. Z. Xing
AST: 9. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 37. Dwayne Bacon
REB: 11. Dwayne Bacon
AST: 7. Hao Dai
|
126.0 - 115.9 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 100 - 79 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
9-9 |
PTS: 12. Ning Zhang
REB: 6. Lin Chang
AST: 5. Ruheng Wang
|
PTS: 19. Z. Zhang
REB: 11. E. Moreland
AST: 9. Zhao Jiwei
|
111.1 - 87.8 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
W, 123 - 117 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
10-9 |
PTS: 27. Lin Chang
REB: 8. Z. Xing
AST: 11. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 43. A. Blakeney
REB: 15. Liu Dong
AST: 10. Lin Wei
|
130.8 - 124.4 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 112 - 129 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
10-10 |
PTS: 22. Shuai Yuan
REB: 6. Z. Xing
AST: 6. Ning Zhang
|
PTS: 27. Reggie Perry
REB: 10. Harold Yu
AST: 6. Carlik Jones
|
117.7 - 135.6 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
L, 124 - 99 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
10-11 |
PTS: 20. Ning Zhang
REB: 6. Ning Zhang
AST: 7. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 50. A. Blakeney
REB: 11. A. Blakeney
AST: 9. Lin Wei
|
130.0 - 103.8 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Jilin Northeast |
W, 115 - 119 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
11-11 |
PTS: 30. Shuai Yuan
REB: 10. Z. Xing
AST: 11. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 26. Q. Peterson
REB: 9. N. Rakocevic
AST: 12. Weize Jiang
|
118.3 - 122.4 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
L, 103 - 113 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
11-12 |
PTS: 25. Ning Zhang
REB: 14. Lin Chang
AST: 9. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 25. Kay Felder
REB: 10. Kay Felder
AST: 12. Kay Felder
|
108.2 - 118.7 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Jilin Northeast |
W, 133 - 126 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
12-12 |
PTS: 30. Ning Zhang
REB: 10. Peiyu Han
AST: 8. Ning Zhang
|
PTS: 33. Q. Peterson
REB: 11. Q. Peterson
AST: 15. Q. Peterson
|
134.4 - 127.3 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
W, 119 - 108 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
13-12 |
PTS: 26. F. Jackson
REB: 8. Ning Zhang
AST: 9. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 33. T. Waters
REB: 9. Xu Xin
AST: 4. Sonny Weems
|
125.1 - 113.6 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
@ Tianjin Ronggang |
L, 130 - 119 |
Tianjin Arena
Chinese CBA
|
13-13 |
PTS: 30. Shuai Yuan
REB: 10. Alexey Shved
AST: 17. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 31. S. James
REB: 10. S. James
AST: 9. Benson Lin
|
136.4 - 124.9 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 115 - 110 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
13-14 |
PTS: 27. I. Taylor
REB: 10. Peiyu Han
AST: 12. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 40. T. Waters
REB: 11. Junfei Ren
AST: 7. T. Waters
|
118.0 - 112.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 116 - 105 |
Chinese CBA
|
13-15 |
PTS: 40. F. Jackson
REB: 8. ZhaoBao Ge
AST: 8. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 42. Maurice Kemp
REB: 19. Yanzhe Li
AST: 17. Ray Chen
|
122.7 - 111.1 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
v. Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 105 - 86 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
14-15 |
PTS: 21. Shuai Yuan
REB: 10. Alexey Shved
AST: 14. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 25. Haoran Jiang
REB: 19. Alpha Kaba
AST: 3. Cui Xiaolong
|
118.0 - 96.6 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Liaoning |
L, 112 - 118 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
14-16 |
PTS: 38. Ning Zhang
REB: 13. ZhaoBao Ge
AST: 15. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 47. Z. Zhang
REB: 11. Dejun Han
AST: 8. Zhao Jiwei
|
116.7 - 122.9 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Jilin Northeast |
W, 118 - 113 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
15-16 |
PTS: 36. Shuai Yuan
REB: 11. Ning Zhang
AST: 10. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 34. Q. Peterson
REB: 8. An Li
AST: 6. Weize Jiang
|
120.3 - 115.2 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Beijing Shougang |
L, 106 - 87 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
15-17 |
PTS: 21. Ning Zhang
REB: 13. Peiyu Han
AST: 11. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 17. YanXi Zhu
REB: 8. Marcus Keene
AST: 6. Cairen Zhang
|
115.9 - 95.1 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Shandong |
W, 92 - 88 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
16-17 |
PTS: 29. Ning Zhang
REB: 7. Ning Zhang
AST: 8. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 21. T. Gillenwater
REB: 10. HanLin Tao
AST: 9. ShiYan Gao
|
105.0 - 100.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 114 - 123 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
16-18 |
PTS: 23. I. Taylor
REB: 8. Ning Zhang
AST: 12. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 27. Eric Bledsoe
REB: 10. Zhelin Wang
AST: 6. Zheng Liu
|
119.1 - 128.5 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 117 - 123 |
Wenjiang District Stadium
Chinese CBA
|
17-18 |
PTS: 34. Shuai Yuan
REB: 10. Lin Chang
AST: 11. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 49. Trae Golden
REB: 11. Trae Golden
AST: 10. Trae Golden
|
120.0 - 126.1 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Shenzhen |
L, 109 - 97 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
17-19 |
PTS: 23. Ning Zhang
REB: 11. Z. Xing
AST: 11. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 29. Darius Adams
REB: 14. J. Sullinger
AST: 10. Darius Adams
|
109.3 - 97.2 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
W, 111 - 108 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
18-19 |
PTS: 30. Alexey Shved
REB: 10. Peiyu Han
AST: 8. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 31. Lin Qi
REB: 9. D. Jones
AST: 8. D. Jones
|
111.9 - 108.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 100 - 82 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
18-20 |
PTS: 18. Ning Zhang
REB: 12. Alexey Shved
AST: 9. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 23. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 12. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 8. Zhu Junlong
|
116.1 - 95.2 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 86 - 107 |
Nangang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
19-20 |
PTS: 24. Shuai Yuan
REB: 13. Alexey Shved
AST: 14. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 27. Jalen Riley
REB: 12. Alpha Kaba
AST: 6. Jalen Riley
|
89.0 - 110.7 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Fujian |
W, 117 - 112 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
20-20 |
PTS: 22. Ning Zhang
REB: 7. Ning Zhang
AST: 6. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 32. Yang Zou
REB: 14. Thon Maker
AST: 16. Li Yiyang
|
117.8 - 112.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 110 - 98 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
20-21 |
PTS: 29. I. Taylor
REB: 9. Luan Licheng
AST: 5. ZhaoBao Ge
|
PTS: 22. Q. Weatherspoon
REB: 11. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 12. Sun Minghui
|
124.5 - 110.9 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ Ningbo Rockets |
W, 155 - 159 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
21-21 |
PTS: 29. I. Taylor
REB: 12. ZhaoBao Ge
AST: 15. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 33. Azat Arslan
REB: 17. John Egbunu
AST: 12. Azat Arslan
|
120.8 - 123.9 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 119 - 100 |
Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Chinese CBA
|
21-22 |
PTS: 30. B. Boatwright
REB: 8. B. Boatwright
AST: 5. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 17. Carlik Jones
REB: 9. Harold Yu
AST: 7. Qian Wu
|
126.6 - 106.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
W, 135 - 107 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
22-22 |
PTS: 29. Alexey Shved
REB: 10. Alexey Shved
AST: 16. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 23. Lin Wei
REB: 9. Liu Dong
AST: 6. Lanqin Wang
|
140.1 - 111.0 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 117 - 111 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
22-23 |
PTS: 37. B. Boatwright
REB: 14. B. Boatwright
AST: 5. B. Boatwright
|
PTS: 43. Z. Zhang
REB: 15. E. Moreland
AST: 9. Zhao Jiwei
|
124.4 - 118.0 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Jilin Northeast |
W, 101 - 108 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
23-23 |
PTS: 29. Ning Zhang
REB: 7. ZhaoBao Ge
AST: 13. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 23. Jiang Yuxing
REB: 9. N. Rakocevic
AST: 6. Jinming Cui
|
112.8 - 120.6 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Qingdao |
L, 118 - 113 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
23-24 |
PTS: 33. Ning Zhang
REB: 10. Alexey Shved
AST: 11. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 34. Zhao Jiayi
REB: 10. Stefan Moody
AST: 13. Stefan Moody
|
125.7 - 120.4 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 117 - 77 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
24-24 |
PTS: 20. Shuai Yuan
REB: 7. B. Boatwright
AST: 8. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 21. Xinkai Wang
REB: 15. C. Obekpa
AST: 7. Jiachen Fang
|
136.9 - 90.1 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
L, 123 - 122 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
24-25 |
PTS: 28. Shuai Yuan
REB: 11. Alexey Shved
AST: 11. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 31. A. Blakeney
REB: 9. A. Blakeney
AST: 10. A. Blakeney
|
139.3 - 138.2 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 124 - 117 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
25-25 |
PTS: 39. Ning Zhang
REB: 8. Alexey Shved
AST: 13. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 29. S. James
REB: 22. S. James
AST: 10. S. James
|
126.8 - 119.6 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Beijing Shougang |
W, 102 - 94 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
26-25 |
PTS: 22. I. Taylor
REB: 6. Z. Xing
AST: 4. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 24. Ziming Fan
REB: 14. Ziming Fan
AST: 7. Shuo Fang
|
113.5 - 104.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
W, 117 - 103 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
27-25 |
PTS: 26. B. Boatwright
REB: 10. Ning Zhang
AST: 9. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 22. Liao Sanning
REB: 6. J. Sampson
AST: 7. XiaoYu Liu
|
119.4 - 105.2 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 107 - 97 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
27-26 |
PTS: 24. Shuai Yuan
REB: 9. Peiyu Han
AST: 9. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 21. Zhu Junlong
REB: 11. Zhu Junlong
AST: 7. Zhu Junlong
|
123.6 - 112.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Guangsha |
W, 132 - 118 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
28-26 |
PTS: 29. Ning Zhang
REB: 9. Z. Xing
AST: 9. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 31. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 12. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 6. Jordan Floyd
|
144.6 - 129.3 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 109 - 96 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
28-27 |
PTS: 23. Ning Zhang
REB: 8. Ning Zhang
AST: 6. I. Taylor
|
PTS: 35. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 13. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 13. Sun Minghui
|
119.6 - 105.3 |