Oct 23, 2023
|
@ Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 114 - 81 |
Chinese CBA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. M. Foster
REB: 9. HanLin Tao
AST: 3. M. Shayok
|
PTS: 18. Dallas Moore
REB: 12. Yongxi Cui
AST: 7. Yongxi Cui
|
118.2 - 84.0 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Jilin Northeast |
L, 93 - 95 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
0-2 |
PTS: 28. T. Gillenwater
REB: 12. HanLin Tao
AST: 7. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 30. N. Rakocevic
REB: 8. N. Rakocevic
AST: 7. Weize Jiang
|
103.8 - 106.0 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Jiangsu Kendia |
L, 102 - 100 |
Nangang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
0-3 |
PTS: 34. T. Gillenwater
REB: 10. T. Gillenwater
AST: 15. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 24. Alpha Kaba
REB: 16. Alpha Kaba
AST: 6. Cui Xiaolong
|
114.1 - 111.9 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 114 - 101 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
1-3 |
PTS: 33. M. Shayok
REB: 13. Jiao Hailong
AST: 11. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 33. Trae Golden
REB: 6. Jing Hanyi
AST: 6. Trae Golden
|
122.7 - 108.7 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
W, 117 - 114 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
2-3 |
PTS: 24. T. Gillenwater
REB: 9. T. Gillenwater
AST: 5. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 21. Ning Zhang
REB: 10. Z. Xing
AST: 15. Alexey Shved
|
123.1 - 119.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 97 - 78 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-4 |
PTS: 16. M. Shayok
REB: 11. Jiao Hailong
AST: 7. M. Shayok
|
PTS: 24. Sun Minghui
REB: 10. Xiao Wu
AST: 8. Sun Minghui
|
115.8 - 93.1 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
W, 112 - 88 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
3-4 |
PTS: 31. M. Shayok
REB: 10. Cheng Jia
AST: 8. M. Shayok
|
PTS: 19. T. Waters
REB: 8. M. Brooks
AST: 4. Xu Jie
|
119.9 - 94.2 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Tianjin Ronggang |
L, 106 - 89 |
Tianjin Arena
Chinese CBA
|
3-5 |
PTS: 18. M. Shayok
REB: 8. M. Shayok
AST: 6. M. Shayok
|
PTS: 27. S. James
REB: 15. S. James
AST: 9. Zeyu Gu
|
127.9 - 107.4 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Shenzhen |
L, 102 - 103 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
3-6 |
PTS: 23. M. Shayok
REB: 8. HanLin Tao
AST: 6. M. Shayok
|
PTS: 27. J. Sullinger
REB: 7. Zijie Shen
AST: 7. Rong Zifeng
|
111.5 - 112.6 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
v. Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
W, 86 - 81 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
4-6 |
PTS: 19. Cheng Jia
REB: 11. Cheng Jia
AST: 5. M. Shayok
|
PTS: 28. A. Blakeney
REB: 8. A. Blakeney
AST: 5. Fanri Zeng
|
98.7 - 93.0 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 108 - 96 |
Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Chinese CBA
|
4-7 |
PTS: 24. M. Foster
REB: 10. Cheng Jia
AST: 7. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 25. Qian Wu
REB: 14. Wang Zilu
AST: 5. Qian Wu
|
114.2 - 101.5 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Liaoning |
L, 108 - 111 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
4-8 |
PTS: 25. M. Shayok
REB: 8. Cheng Jia
AST: 12. M. Shayok
|
PTS: 35. Kyle Fogg
REB: 12. Dejun Han
AST: 8. Zhao Jiwei
|
120.9 - 124.2 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 116 - 95 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
5-8 |
PTS: 28. T. Gillenwater
REB: 11. ShiYan Gao
AST: 6. Chen Peidong
|
PTS: 18. Alpha Kaba
REB: 13. Alpha Kaba
AST: 7. Cui Xiaolong
|
128.6 - 105.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Fujian |
W, 130 - 117 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-8 |
PTS: 41. T. Gillenwater
REB: 8. T. Gillenwater
AST: 9. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 34. E. German
REB: 7. Joe Young
AST: 9. Li Yiyang
|
131.2 - 118.1 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ Qingdao |
L, 115 - 100 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-9 |
PTS: 26. HanLin Tao
REB: 10. HanLin Tao
AST: 7. Zhang Hui
|
PTS: 40. Myles Powell
REB: 11. Hansen Yang
AST: 7. Myles Powell
|
125.6 - 109.2 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Ningbo Rockets |
W, 95 - 113 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
7-9 |
PTS: 24. T. Gillenwater
REB: 13. Jiao Hailong
AST: 8. Chen Peidong
|
PTS: 21. A. Mitchell
REB: 8. A. Mitchell
AST: 9. Junjie Wang
|
101.7 - 120.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Shenzhen |
L, 110 - 96 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
7-10 |
PTS: 33. T. Gillenwater
REB: 9. Cheng Jia
AST: 9. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 31. Daryl Macon
REB: 14. Zijie Shen
AST: 7. Xining He
|
111.1 - 96.9 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 100 - 101 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
7-11 |
PTS: 24. M. Shayok
REB: 8. T. Gillenwater
AST: 10. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 20. Qian Wu
REB: 11. Harold Yu
AST: 6. Carlik Jones
|
104.9 - 105.9 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Qingdao |
L, 94 - 104 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
7-12 |
PTS: 24. M. Shayok
REB: 9. M. Shayok
AST: 9. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 31. Myles Powell
REB: 13. Myles Powell
AST: 16. Myles Powell
|
95.4 - 105.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Beijing Shougang |
W, 107 - 110 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
8-12 |
PTS: 29. ShiYan Gao
REB: 9. ShiYan Gao
AST: 5. M. Shayok
|
PTS: 22. Marcus Keene
REB: 11. Ziming Fan
AST: 7. Shuo Fang
|
110.7 - 113.8 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 99 - 89 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
8-13 |
PTS: 21. M. Shayok
REB: 9. T. Gillenwater
AST: 8. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 27. D. Jones
REB: 14. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 13. D. Jones
|
111.1 - 99.9 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Beijing BeiKong |
L, 108 - 104 |
Chinese CBA
|
8-14 |
PTS: 19. HanLin Tao
REB: 12. HanLin Tao
AST: 8. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 26. Zou Yuchen
REB: 12. Zou Yuchen
AST: 12. Kay Felder
|
107.7 - 103.7 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 100 - 106 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
8-15 |
PTS: 24. T. Gillenwater
REB: 13. HanLin Tao
AST: 6. Chen Peidong
|
PTS: 28. Dwayne Bacon
REB: 13. Zhelin Wang
AST: 7. Zheng Liu
|
102.3 - 108.5 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
v. Guangzhou Loong Lions |
W, 103 - 83 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
9-15 |
PTS: 23. M. Shayok
REB: 11. HanLin Tao
AST: 8. M. Shayok
|
PTS: 21. Dallas Moore
REB: 8. Yongxi Cui
AST: 10. Ray Chen
|
121.7 - 98.1 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
v. Ningbo Rockets |
W, 109 - 103 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
10-15 |
PTS: 37. T. Gillenwater
REB: 10. Jiao Hailong
AST: 8. Zhang Hui
|
PTS: 30. D. Dotson
REB: 7. D. Dotson
AST: 10. Azat Arslan
|
125.6 - 118.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 106 - 96 |
Pudong Yuanshen Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
10-16 |
PTS: 27. T. Gillenwater
REB: 8. T. Gillenwater
AST: 10. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 23. Dwayne Bacon
REB: 10. Zhelin Wang
AST: 6. Dwayne Bacon
|
111.8 - 101.2 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
@ Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 86 - 89 |
Nangang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
11-16 |
PTS: 20. T. Gillenwater
REB: 7. ShiYan Gao
AST: 8. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 18. Cui Xiaolong
REB: 13. Alpha Kaba
AST: 4. Cui Xiaolong
|
101.1 - 104.6 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 110 - 100 |
Pudong Yuanshen Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
11-17 |
PTS: 24. ShiYan Gao
REB: 11. Jiao Hailong
AST: 10. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 39. Eric Bledsoe
REB: 11. Zhelin Wang
AST: 7. Eric Bledsoe
|
125.7 - 114.3 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Beijing Shougang |
W, 117 - 111 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
12-17 |
PTS: 35. T. Gillenwater
REB: 11. Cheng Jia
AST: 8. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 31. Ziming Fan
REB: 13. Ziming Fan
AST: 9. Shuo Fang
|
115.4 - 109.4 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Sichuan Blue Whales |
L, 105 - 95 |
Wenjiang District Stadium
Chinese CBA
|
12-18 |
PTS: 21. M. Shayok
REB: 7. ShiYan Gao
AST: 7. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 42. Trae Golden
REB: 8. Jing Hanyi
AST: 7. Trae Golden
|
116.9 - 105.7 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 110 - 107 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
13-18 |
PTS: 27. T. Gillenwater
REB: 8. T. Gillenwater
AST: 11. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 27. S. James
REB: 18. S. James
AST: 8. Li Rongpei
|
122.7 - 119.4 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Shenzhen |
L, 106 - 118 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
13-19 |
PTS: 33. HanLin Tao
REB: 13. HanLin Tao
AST: 10. Chen Peidong
|
PTS: 38. Quan Gu
REB: 14. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. J. Sullinger
|
113.1 - 125.9 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
v. Guangzhou Loong Lions |
W, 112 - 105 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
14-19 |
PTS: 35. M. Shayok
REB: 9. T. Gillenwater
AST: 10. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 25. Ray Chen
REB: 8. Kai Guo
AST: 7. Ray Chen
|
128.0 - 120.0 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Shanxi Zhongyu |
L, 92 - 88 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
14-20 |
PTS: 21. T. Gillenwater
REB: 10. HanLin Tao
AST: 9. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 29. Ning Zhang
REB: 7. Ning Zhang
AST: 8. I. Taylor
|
105.0 - 100.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 98 - 102 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
14-21 |
PTS: 37. T. Gillenwater
REB: 12. ShiYan Gao
AST: 12. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 29. Lin Qi
REB: 9. D. Jones
AST: 13. D. Jones
|
107.7 - 112.0 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 104 - 100 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
15-21 |
PTS: 27. T. Gillenwater
REB: 9. T. Gillenwater
AST: 5. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 23. Jalen Riley
REB: 8. Alpha Kaba
AST: 4. Alpha Kaba
|
127.3 - 122.4 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 103 - 86 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
15-22 |
PTS: 33. M. Shayok
REB: 9. Jiao Hailong
AST: 5. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 26. Kyle Fogg
REB: 18. E. Moreland
AST: 10. Kyle Fogg
|
118.5 - 99.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Qingdao |
W, 115 - 111 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
16-22 |
PTS: 53. T. Gillenwater
REB: 15. HanLin Tao
AST: 13. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 52. Myles Powell
REB: 9. Hansen Yang
AST: 7. Hansen Yang
|
136.4 - 131.7 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Jilin Northeast |
L, 112 - 104 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
16-23 |
PTS: 40. T. Gillenwater
REB: 13. T. Gillenwater
AST: 10. Zhang Hui
|
PTS: 54. Q. Peterson
REB: 13. Q. Peterson
AST: 8. Weize Jiang
|
121.8 - 113.1 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 130 - 121 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
16-24 |
PTS: 31. T. Gillenwater
REB: 12. T. Gillenwater
AST: 13. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 26. L. Wigginton
REB: 9. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 9. D. Jones
|
130.9 - 121.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 116 - 123 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
16-25 |
PTS: 40. M. Shayok
REB: 12. HanLin Tao
AST: 5. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 49. Dwayne Bacon
REB: 9. Li Hongquan
AST: 7. Zheng Liu
|
122.0 - 129.3 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 120 - 115 |
Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Chinese CBA
|
16-26 |
PTS: 37. T. Gillenwater
REB: 19. HanLin Tao
AST: 16. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 31. Carlik Jones
REB: 8. Harold Yu
AST: 4. Carlik Jones
|
120.6 - 115.5 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Ningbo Rockets |
W, 92 - 98 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
17-26 |
PTS: 30. M. Shayok
REB: 11. T. Gillenwater
AST: 9. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 22. Azat Arslan
REB: 15. John Egbunu
AST: 9. Junjie Wang
|
105.2 - 112.0 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 104 - 107 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
17-27 |
PTS: 26. M. Shayok
REB: 11. T. Gillenwater
AST: 11. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 25. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 12. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 16. Sun Minghui
|
119.4 - 122.9 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 127 - 101 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
17-28 |
PTS: 21. M. Shayok
REB: 7. HanLin Tao
AST: 6. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 23. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. Zhou Qi
AST: 9. Xu Jie
|
137.1 - 109.0 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
L, 116 - 110 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
17-29 |
PTS: 26. ShiYan Gao
REB: 12. HanLin Tao
AST: 10. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 41. A. Blakeney
REB: 12. Fanri Zeng
AST: 6. Fanri Zeng
|
119.8 - 113.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Fujian |
W, 120 - 109 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
18-29 |
PTS: 29. T. Gillenwater
REB: 10. Jiao Hailong
AST: 8. Chen Peidong
|
PTS: 25. Joe Young
REB: 7. Yang Zou
AST: 7. E. German
|
133.4 - 121.1 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
W, 111 - 85 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
19-29 |
PTS: 41. M. Shayok
REB: 23. HanLin Tao
AST: 10. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 19. Liao Sanning
REB: 11. J. Sampson
AST: 6. Zhang Fan
|
116.1 - 88.9 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ Fujian |
W, 98 - 115 |
Zuchang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
20-29 |
PTS: 25. M. Shayok
REB: 8. Jiao Hailong
AST: 7. M. Shayok
|
PTS: 25. Joe Young
REB: 9. Yang Zou
AST: 4. Joe Young
|
111.4 - 130.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Shenzhen |
L, 106 - 95 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
20-30 |
PTS: 24. T. Gillenwater
REB: 9. M. Shayok
AST: 7. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 29. J. Sullinger
REB: 17. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. J. Sullinger
|
114.5 - 102.6 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Qingdao |
L, 119 - 102 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
20-31 |
PTS: 30. M. Shayok
REB: 8. Jiao Hailong
AST: 6. Chen Peidong
|
PTS: 31. Myles Powell
REB: 12. Hansen Yang
AST: 14. Myles Powell
|
125.5 - 107.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Ningbo Rockets |
W, 128 - 104 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
21-31 |
PTS: 40. T. Gillenwater
REB: 8. HanLin Tao
AST: 16. ShiYan Gao
|
PTS: 40. Nuni Omot
REB: 7. Ning Hongyu
AST: 4. Nuni Omot
|
134.9 - 109.6 |