Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 109 - 85 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. Lin Wei
REB: 7. Tacko Fall
AST: 6. A. Blakeney
|
PTS: 20. M. Chong
REB: 14. E. Moreland
AST: 6. E. Moreland
|
126.8 - 98.8 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
@ Qingdao |
L, 94 - 93 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
0-2 |
PTS: 33. A. Blakeney
REB: 11. Tacko Fall
AST: 8. Lanqin Wang
|
PTS: 22. Myles Powell
REB: 11. Hansen Yang
AST: 5. Hong Wang
|
110.7 - 109.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
W, 112 - 105 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
1-2 |
PTS: 27. A. Blakeney
REB: 9. Tacko Fall
AST: 5. A. Blakeney
|
PTS: 29. Kay Felder
REB: 5. Zikai Meng
AST: 10. Kay Felder
|
134.7 - 126.2 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
v. Shenzhen |
L, 80 - 89 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
1-3 |
PTS: 27. A. Blakeney
REB: 11. Fanri Zeng
AST: 4. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 17. Quan Gu
REB: 8. J. Sullinger
AST: 7. Rong Zifeng
|
92.8 - 103.2 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 114 - 86 |
Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Chinese CBA
|
1-4 |
PTS: 24. A. Blakeney
REB: 8. A. Blakeney
AST: 7. A. Blakeney
|
PTS: 25. Reggie Perry
REB: 14. Reggie Perry
AST: 10. Qian Wu
|
128.5 - 97.0 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 106 - 109 |
Wenjiang District Stadium
Chinese CBA
|
2-4 |
PTS: 41. A. Blakeney
REB: 15. A. Blakeney
AST: 5. A. Blakeney
|
PTS: 42. Trae Golden
REB: 6. Shuo Han
AST: 6. Trae Golden
|
115.4 - 118.7 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Beijing Shougang |
L, 103 - 102 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-5 |
PTS: 25. A. Blakeney
REB: 9. Fanri Zeng
AST: 5. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 34. S. Evans
REB: 13. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 7. Cairen Zhang
|
121.5 - 120.3 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 97 - 89 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
3-5 |
PTS: 28. Lin Wei
REB: 17. Fanri Zeng
AST: 5. Zirui Wang
|
PTS: 34. Trae Golden
REB: 6. Trae Golden
AST: 5. Jing Hanyi
|
119.0 - 109.1 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 107 - 121 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
3-6 |
PTS: 24. Lin Wei
REB: 11. Fanri Zeng
AST: 6. Lin Wei
|
PTS: 31. Xu Jie
REB: 8. M. Brooks
AST: 9. T. Waters
|
112.1 - 126.8 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Shandong |
L, 86 - 81 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
3-7 |
PTS: 28. A. Blakeney
REB: 8. A. Blakeney
AST: 5. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 19. Cheng Jia
REB: 11. Cheng Jia
AST: 5. M. Shayok
|
98.7 - 93.0 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 98 - 95 |
Pudong Yuanshen Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
3-8 |
PTS: 19. Lanqin Wang
REB: 14. Tacko Fall
AST: 7. Lin Wei
|
PTS: 21. Noah Vonleh
REB: 15. Noah Vonleh
AST: 5. Zhelin Wang
|
104.2 - 101.0 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ Zhejiang Guangsha |
W, 93 - 96 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
4-8 |
PTS: 31. A. Blakeney
REB: 10. A. Blakeney
AST: 5. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 28. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 10. C. Oliver
AST: 15. Sun Minghui
|
115.1 - 118.8 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 125 - 104 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
5-8 |
PTS: 41. Lin Wei
REB: 11. Fanri Zeng
AST: 10. A. Blakeney
|
PTS: 19. S. James
REB: 6. S. James
AST: 5. Li Rongpei
|
137.8 - 114.7 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Jilin Northeast |
W, 102 - 98 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
6-8 |
PTS: 33. A. Blakeney
REB: 8. A. Blakeney
AST: 4. A. Blakeney
|
PTS: 24. Q. Peterson
REB: 9. Jiang Yuxing
AST: 6. Weize Jiang
|
105.6 - 101.4 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 104 - 121 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
6-9 |
PTS: 17. Fanri Zeng
REB: 10. Fanri Zeng
AST: 6. Lanqin Wang
|
PTS: 25. Sun Minghui
REB: 6. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 11. Sun Minghui
|
113.3 - 131.9 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ Jilin Northeast |
L, 125 - 118 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-10 |
PTS: 48. A. Blakeney
REB: 13. Liu Dong
AST: 7. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 26. Weize Jiang
REB: 10. Jiang Yuxing
AST: 6. Tianyi Liu
|
124.8 - 117.8 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Liaoning |
L, 79 - 86 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
6-11 |
PTS: 24. Lin Wei
REB: 14. Tacko Fall
AST: 3. Lin Wei
|
PTS: 18. Kyle Fogg
REB: 14. Dejun Han
AST: 8. Kyle Fogg
|
89.0 - 96.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 112 - 115 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
6-12 |
PTS: 32. Lin Wei
REB: 10. Fanri Zeng
AST: 10. Lin Wei
|
PTS: 29. Yongxi Cui
REB: 9. Yongxi Cui
AST: 9. Ray Chen
|
132.2 - 135.7 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 127 - 92 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-13 |
PTS: 29. A. Blakeney
REB: 5. Tacko Fall
AST: 8. Zirui Wang
|
PTS: 23. Mingxuan Hu
REB: 13. Zhou Qi
AST: 6. Mingxuan Hu
|
135.0 - 97.8 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Shanxi Zhongyu |
L, 123 - 117 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-14 |
PTS: 43. A. Blakeney
REB: 15. Liu Dong
AST: 10. Lin Wei
|
PTS: 27. Lin Chang
REB: 8. Z. Xing
AST: 11. Alexey Shved
|
130.8 - 124.4 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Beijing Shougang |
W, 109 - 95 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
7-14 |
PTS: 42. A. Blakeney
REB: 13. A. Blakeney
AST: 8. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 19. Marcus Keene
REB: 10. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 6. Marcus Keene
|
128.8 - 112.2 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
W, 124 - 99 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
8-14 |
PTS: 50. A. Blakeney
REB: 11. A. Blakeney
AST: 9. Lin Wei
|
PTS: 20. Ning Zhang
REB: 6. Ning Zhang
AST: 7. Alexey Shved
|
130.0 - 103.8 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Beijing BeiKong |
L, 100 - 92 |
Chinese CBA
|
8-15 |
PTS: 33. A. Blakeney
REB: 14. A. Blakeney
AST: 7. Lin Wei
|
PTS: 17. Zou Yuchen
REB: 10. Zou Yuchen
AST: 5. Kay Felder
|
113.8 - 104.7 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
@ Jiangsu Kendia |
L, 107 - 78 |
Nangang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
8-16 |
PTS: 29. A. Blakeney
REB: 8. Tal Co
AST: 11. Tal Co
|
PTS: 23. Cui Xiaolong
REB: 14. Alpha Kaba
AST: 8. Cui Xiaolong
|
120.1 - 87.5 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 113 - 94 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
8-17 |
PTS: 37. A. Blakeney
REB: 12. Liu Dong
AST: 11. Tal Co
|
PTS: 18. Xuhang Zhu
REB: 9. Travis Trice
AST: 7. A. Abudushalamu
|
123.4 - 102.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Fujian |
W, 95 - 91 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
9-17 |
PTS: 27. Lin Wei
REB: 11. Liu Dong
AST: 8. Lin Wei
|
PTS: 24. E. German
REB: 16. Yang Zou
AST: 8. E. German
|
104.6 - 100.2 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
@ Beijing Shougang |
W, 85 - 118 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
10-17 |
PTS: 42. A. Blakeney
REB: 11. Fanri Zeng
AST: 10. Tal Co
|
PTS: 16. Fanbo Zeng
REB: 11. Ziming Fan
AST: 5. Shuo Fang
|
90.1 - 125.0 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 99 - 95 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
11-17 |
PTS: 31. A. Blakeney
REB: 10. Fanri Zeng
AST: 7. Tal Co
|
PTS: 38. Trae Golden
REB: 11. Trae Golden
AST: 10. Trae Golden
|
104.3 - 100.1 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
W, 113 - 106 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
12-17 |
PTS: 40. A. Blakeney
REB: 8. A. Blakeney
AST: 7. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 30. Zheng Liu
REB: 18. Zhelin Wang
AST: 4. Zhelin Wang
|
122.1 - 114.5 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Tianjin Ronggang |
L, 122 - 104 |
Tianjin Arena
Chinese CBA
|
12-18 |
PTS: 30. A. Blakeney
REB: 13. Liu Dong
AST: 9. Zirui Wang
|
PTS: 34. S. James
REB: 10. S. James
AST: 12. T. Rochestie
|
131.4 - 112.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 126 - 109 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
12-19 |
PTS: 30. Tacko Fall
REB: 8. Tacko Fall
AST: 11. Tal Co
|
PTS: 21. D. Walton, Jr.
REB: 8. D. Walton, Jr.
AST: 13. D. Walton, Jr.
|
140.6 - 121.6 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Ningbo Rockets |
W, 93 - 113 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
13-19 |
PTS: 31. A. Blakeney
REB: 12. Tacko Fall
AST: 9. Tal Co
|
PTS: 30. Luo Kaiwen
REB: 9. Luo Kaiwen
AST: 7. Junjie Wang
|
102.0 - 124.0 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Fujian |
L, 120 - 86 |
Zuchang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
13-20 |
PTS: 22. A. Blakeney
REB: 11. A. Blakeney
AST: 6. A. Blakeney
|
PTS: 31. Thon Maker
REB: 12. Thon Maker
AST: 18. Li Yiyang
|
123.0 - 88.1 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Ningbo Rockets |
W, 119 - 90 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
14-20 |
PTS: 36. A. Blakeney
REB: 7. A. Blakeney
AST: 6. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 42. Azat Arslan
REB: 11. Carlos Curry
AST: 10. Azat Arslan
|
126.7 - 95.8 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 100 - 114 |
Wenjiang District Stadium
Chinese CBA
|
15-20 |
PTS: 40. A. Blakeney
REB: 11. A. Blakeney
AST: 8. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 40. Trae Golden
REB: 13. Trae Golden
AST: 9. Trae Golden
|
107.0 - 122.0 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 138 - 112 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
15-21 |
PTS: 35. A. Blakeney
REB: 9. Fanri Zeng
AST: 5. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 35. Xu Jie
REB: 7. Zhang Hao
AST: 6. Xu Jie
|
139.3 - 113.0 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ Beijing BeiKong |
L, 103 - 97 |
Chinese CBA
|
15-22 |
PTS: 28. A. Blakeney
REB: 10. Fanri Zeng
AST: 7. Lin Wei
|
PTS: 24. Zhang Fan
REB: 7. Grant Riller
AST: 7. XiaoYu Liu
|
122.5 - 115.4 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Guangsha |
W, 89 - 79 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
16-22 |
PTS: 36. A. Blakeney
REB: 7. Tacko Fall
AST: 5. Zirui Wang
|
PTS: 21. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 8. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 6. D. Walton, Jr.
|
102.4 - 90.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
W, 122 - 110 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
17-22 |
PTS: 39. A. Blakeney
REB: 10. A. Blakeney
AST: 8. Zirui Wang
|
PTS: 36. Grant Riller
REB: 11. J. Sampson
AST: 8. Grant Riller
|
131.1 - 118.2 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Chouzhou |
W, 119 - 117 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
18-22 |
PTS: 46. A. Blakeney
REB: 11. Fanri Zeng
AST: 6. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 25. Lu Wenbo
REB: 7. Harold Yu
AST: 7. Jamal Geli
|
128.8 - 126.7 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Shenzhen |
W, 106 - 111 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
19-22 |
PTS: 28. Lanqin Wang
REB: 8. Tacko Fall
AST: 5. A. Blakeney
|
PTS: 29. Darius Adams
REB: 10. Zijie Shen
AST: 5. Darius Adams
|
113.9 - 119.3 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 127 - 109 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
20-22 |
PTS: 36. Lin Wei
REB: 11. Fanri Zeng
AST: 8. Lanqin Wang
|
PTS: 21. Deshaui Shi
REB: 8. S. James
AST: 10. Benson Lin
|
135.2 - 116.0 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. Qingdao |
L, 120 - 123 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
20-23 |
PTS: 27. A. Blakeney
REB: 10. A. Blakeney
AST: 7. A. Blakeney
|
PTS: 30. Zhao Jiayi
REB: 11. Hansen Yang
AST: 8. Stefan Moody
|
130.6 - 133.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Shanxi Zhongyu |
L, 135 - 107 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
20-24 |
PTS: 23. Lin Wei
REB: 9. Liu Dong
AST: 6. Lanqin Wang
|
PTS: 29. Alexey Shved
REB: 10. Alexey Shved
AST: 16. Alexey Shved
|
140.1 - 111.0 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 77 - 109 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
20-25 |
PTS: 12. A. Blakeney
REB: 8. Tacko Fall
AST: 4. A. Blakeney
|
PTS: 31. Lin Qi
REB: 11. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 10. D. Jones
|
84.5 - 119.6 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Shandong |
W, 116 - 110 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
21-25 |
PTS: 41. A. Blakeney
REB: 12. Fanri Zeng
AST: 6. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 26. ShiYan Gao
REB: 12. HanLin Tao
AST: 10. ShiYan Gao
|
119.8 - 113.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 95 - 79 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
22-25 |
PTS: 36. A. Blakeney
REB: 14. A. Blakeney
AST: 7. Lanqin Wang
|
PTS: 15. Jalen Riley
REB: 9. Ni Yongkang
AST: 5. ZhiXuan Liu
|
104.8 - 87.1 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Jilin Northeast |
L, 113 - 110 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
22-26 |
PTS: 24. A. Blakeney
REB: 11. Fanri Zeng
AST: 10. A. Blakeney
|
PTS: 26. N. Rakocevic
REB: 15. N. Rakocevic
AST: 9. Weize Jiang
|
122.8 - 119.6 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
W, 123 - 122 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
23-26 |
PTS: 31. A. Blakeney
REB: 9. A. Blakeney
AST: 10. A. Blakeney
|
PTS: 28. Shuai Yuan
REB: 11. Alexey Shved
AST: 11. Alexey Shved
|
139.3 - 138.2 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Liaoning |
L, 95 - 97 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
23-27 |
PTS: 35. A. Blakeney
REB: 16. A. Blakeney
AST: 8. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 30. Kyle Fogg
REB: 9. Hao Fu
AST: 7. Zhao Jiwei
|
107.1 - 109.4 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 93 - 110 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
23-28 |
PTS: 24. Lin Wei
REB: 13. Fanri Zeng
AST: 11. Fanri Zeng
|
PTS: 15. Du Runwang
REB: 9. Clyde Huang
AST: 6. Xu Jie
|
98.8 - 116.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 109 - 87 |
Chinese CBA
|
23-29 |
PTS: 23. Zirui Wang
REB: 10. Baiqing Zhao
AST: 6. Zirui Wang
|
PTS: 22. Xiaohui Yu
REB: 7. Xiaohui Yu
AST: 6. Ray Chen
|
120.7 - 96.3 |