Sep 23, 2023
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 101 - 104 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. C. Felicio
REB: 13. C. Felicio
AST: 12. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 25. Dylan Ennis
REB: 10. S. Birgander
AST: 4. L. Hakanson
|
116.1 - 119.5 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 86 - 80 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 8. David Kramer
AST: 6. Iftah Ziv
|
PTS: 22. Andres Feliz
REB: 6. C. Onuaku
AST: 3. Andres Feliz
|
106.4 - 99.0 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. CB Girona |
L, 91 - 102 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
0-3 |
PTS: 16. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 4. J. Thomasson
AST: 6. Iftah Ziv
|
PTS: 21. Quim Colom
REB: 6. G. Goloman
AST: 9. Quim Colom
|
124.5 - 139.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 81 - 90 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
0-4 |
PTS: 14. J. Thomasson
REB: 8. C. Felicio
AST: 8. J. Thomasson
|
PTS: 26. Chima Moneke
REB: 11. Chima Moneke
AST: 6. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
107.9 - 119.9 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
L, 94 - 93 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
0-5 |
PTS: 20. Lluis Costa
REB: 7. C. Felicio
AST: 5. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 33. K. Kullamae
REB: 7. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
|
133.3 - 131.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 78 - 70 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
1-5 |
PTS: 25. J. Thomasson
REB: 8. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 5. J. Thomasson
|
PTS: 17. J. Okafor
REB: 5. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 6. T. Bell-Haynes
|
103.3 - 92.7 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
L, 90 - 84 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
1-6 |
PTS: 20. C. Felicio
REB: 10. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 3. J. Thomasson
|
PTS: 22. B. Taylor
REB: 8. D. Robinson
AST: 7. Dani Perez
|
115.5 - 107.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 76 - 83 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
1-7 |
PTS: 16. David Kramer
REB: 8. Pere Tomas
AST: 11. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 21. F. Campazzo
REB: 10. V. Poirier
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
105.2 - 114.9 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 89 - 75 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
1-8 |
PTS: 19. J. Thomasson
REB: 7. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 3. K. Cheatham, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. N. Brussino
REB: 5. N. Brussino
AST: 6. A. Albicy
|
118.2 - 99.6 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 91 - 88 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
2-8 |
PTS: 24. C. Diaz
REB: 10. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 7. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 19. Marin Maric
REB: 9. F. Dos Anjos
AST: 5. Rafa Luz
|
131.1 - 126.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 77 - 94 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
3-8 |
PTS: 24. Lluis Costa
REB: 6. C. Felicio
AST: 6. J. Thomasson
|
PTS: 14. A. Pustovyi
REB: 6. A. Pustovyi
AST: 4. Roko Badzim
|
109.9 - 134.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Barca |
L, 80 - 69 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
3-9 |
PTS: 17. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 13. C. Felicio
AST: 6. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 20. R. Jokubaitis
REB: 5. R. Jokubaitis
AST: 5. T. Satoransky
|
108.0 - 93.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 109 - 85 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
4-9 |
PTS: 20. Lluis Costa
REB: 6. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 9. J. Thomasson
|
PTS: 16. Vitor Benite
REB: 8. A. Pasecniks
AST: 4. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
162.2 - 126.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 92 - 70 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
4-10 |
PTS: 21. J. Thomasson
REB: 11. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 3. J. Thomasson
|
PTS: 14. Tyson Carter
REB: 6. Alberto Diaz
AST: 6. K. Perry
|
123.7 - 94.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
W, 75 - 81 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
5-10 |
PTS: 16. C. Felicio
REB: 6. C. Felicio
AST: 7. J. Rousselle
|
PTS: 22. B. Davies
REB: 7. B. Toure
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
|
97.4 - 105.2 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 68 - 80 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
5-11 |
PTS: 16. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 6. C. Felicio
AST: 5. J. Rousselle
|
PTS: 20. M. Huertas
REB: 5. Dusan Ristic
AST: 8. M. Huertas
|
100.6 - 118.3 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Rio Breogan |
L, 85 - 79 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
5-12 |
PTS: 19. David Kramer
REB: 7. David Kramer
AST: 4. K. Cheatham, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. Sergi Garcia
REB: 8. S. Momirov
AST: 5. Sergi Garcia
|
127.8 - 118.8 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 77 - 74 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
6-12 |
PTS: 22. J. Thomasson
REB: 7. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 2. J. Thomasson
|
PTS: 19. J. Howard
REB: 11. Tres Tinkle
AST: 4. T. Scrubb
|
111.4 - 107.1 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Barca |
L, 61 - 94 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
6-13 |
PTS: 20. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 6. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 5. J. Rousselle
|
PTS: 20. W. Hernangomez
REB: 9. W. Hernangomez
AST: 4. R. Jokubaitis
|
87.3 - 134.6 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ CB Girona |
L, 80 - 61 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
6-14 |
PTS: 15. David Kramer
REB: 6. Lluis Costa
AST: 4. J. Thomasson
|
PTS: 15. Yves Pons
REB: 10. G. Goloman
AST: 6. Quim Colom
|
113.9 - 86.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
L, 93 - 94 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
6-15 |
PTS: 21. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 7. C. Felicio
AST: 5. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 16. D. Robinson
REB: 6. B. Taylor
AST: 6. B. Taylor
|
125.3 - 126.7 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 91 - 78 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
6-16 |
PTS: 16. C. Felicio
REB: 7. David Kramer
AST: 6. J. Rousselle
|
PTS: 26. M. Todorovic
REB: 7. M. Todorovic
AST: 5. H. Sant-Roos
|
126.0 - 108.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 89 - 83 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
6-17 |
PTS: 17. Jake Wiley
REB: 8. Jake Wiley
AST: 8. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 15. M. Huertas
REB: 6. T. Abromaitis
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
131.6 - 122.7 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
W, 87 - 79 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
7-17 |
PTS: 14. David Kramer
REB: 6. David Kramer
AST: 9. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 29. Alex Reyes
REB: 8. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 5. K. Kullamae
|
125.2 - 113.7 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 104 - 88 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
7-18 |
PTS: 18. David Kramer
REB: 7. Jake Wiley
AST: 6. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 37. M. Howard
REB: 6. M. Costello
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
140.4 - 118.8 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 62 - 90 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
7-19 |
PTS: 13. J. Rousselle
REB: 12. Jake Wiley
AST: 4. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 15. N. Djedovic
REB: 6. K. Taylor
AST: 6. K. Perry
|
83.7 - 121.5 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 86 - 83 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
8-19 |
PTS: 20. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 7. Jake Wiley
AST: 7. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 17. Andres Feliz
REB: 8. Ante Tomic
AST: 5. G. Vives
|
108.2 - 104.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
L, 88 - 62 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
8-20 |
PTS: 18. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 6. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 6. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 20. J. Harding
REB: 10. Marin Maric
AST: 7. Jean Montero
|
137.1 - 96.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 81 - 88 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
8-21 |
PTS: 21. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 7. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 4. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 18. B. Davies
REB: 8. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 5. Chris Jones
|
106.7 - 116.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 83 - 91 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
9-21 |
PTS: 15. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 7. C. Felicio
AST: 8. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 17. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 7. M. Kamba
AST: 3. A. Pasecniks
|
121.0 - 132.6 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Rio Breogan |
L, 84 - 85 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
9-22 |
PTS: 22. David Kramer
REB: 7. C. Felicio
AST: 3. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 21. A. Polite
REB: 8. Matas Jogela
AST: 4. A. Polite
|
116.5 - 117.9 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 94 - 80 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
9-23 |
PTS: 14. Malik Dime
REB: 5. Pere Tomas
AST: 10. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 14. A. Abalde
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
127.9 - 108.8 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 77 - 84 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
10-23 |
PTS: 19. David Kramer
REB: 7. C. Felicio
AST: 9. Lluis Costa
|
PTS: 18. E. Sulejmanovic
REB: 7. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 3. Didac Cuevas
|
102.6 - 111.9 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Gran Canaria |
W, 74 - 67 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
11-23 |
PTS: 13. J. Rousselle
REB: 6. E. Valtonen
AST: 4. J. Rousselle
|
PTS: 14. Ben Lammers
REB: 7. N. Brussino
AST: 3. A. Albicy
|
106.8 - 96.7 |