Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Lahti Basketball |
W, 112 - 71 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. Ricky Lindo
REB: 12. A. Alanen
AST: 7. Kyle Lofton
|
PTS: 26. E. Sajantila
REB: 9. B. Planutis
AST: 4. E. Sajantila
|
124.4 - 78.9 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Kobrat |
L, 99 - 86 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-1 |
PTS: 29. Ricky Lindo
REB: 7. Ricky Lindo
AST: 4. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 43. Taz Sherman
REB: 9. Theo Akwuba
AST: 7. A. Nikkarinen
|
130.3 - 113.2 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
v. KTP Basket |
W, 98 - 86 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. Quan Jackson
REB: 10. J. Mantynen
AST: 9. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 19. Ahmad Rand
REB: 5. M. Davis
AST: 4. Vili Nyman
|
124.6 - 109.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 84 - 107 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-1 |
PTS: 29. J. Mantynen
REB: 6. Quan Jackson
AST: 6. Kyle Lofton
|
PTS: 21. Sekou Sylla
REB: 11. Sekou Sylla
AST: 5. J. Talley
|
100.1 - 127.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 79 - 88 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. Quan Jackson
REB: 14. Ricky Lindo
AST: 3. Henry Boyd
|
PTS: 21. E. Luukkonen
REB: 9. H. Spencer
AST: 8. C. Fortson
|
96.0 - 107.0 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 75 - 70 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-3 |
PTS: 18. Quan Jackson
REB: 14. Ricky Lindo
AST: 4. Ricky Lindo
|
PTS: 27. Both Gach
REB: 15. Patrick Tape
AST: 6. T. Richardson
|
89.6 - 83.7 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Salon Vilpas |
W, 95 - 82 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-3 |
PTS: 22. Kyle Lofton
REB: 8. Ricky Lindo
AST: 6. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 20. Tavon King
REB: 7. Juho Nenonen
AST: 4. Teemu Suokas
|
129.7 - 111.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
L, 105 - 85 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-4 |
PTS: 17. Ricky Lindo
REB: 7. T. Jokela
AST: 5. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 26. Nike Sibande
REB: 14. E. Lufile
AST: 7. T. Hirvonen
|
130.6 - 105.7 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Korihait |
L, 88 - 76 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-5 |
PTS: 22. Ricky Lindo
REB: 6. Ricky Lindo
AST: 6. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 21. T. Jocelyn
REB: 9. T. Jocelyn
AST: 7. B. Sarcevic
|
117.8 - 101.8 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 76 - 105 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-6 |
PTS: 37. J. Mantynen
REB: 10. T. Jokela
AST: 6. Henry Boyd
|
PTS: 23. Qua Grant
REB: 12. Rene Rougeau
AST: 5. Qua Grant
|
92.9 - 128.3 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
W, 95 - 98 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
5-6 |
PTS: 24. Quan Jackson
REB: 9. Quan Jackson
AST: 7. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 29. D. Brooks
REB: 14. D. Painter
AST: 9. D. Painter
|
108.2 - 111.6 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Lahti Basketball |
W, 97 - 112 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-6 |
PTS: 26. Kyle Lofton
REB: 8. Ricky Lindo
AST: 7. Kyle Lofton
|
PTS: 22. H. Cleary
REB: 13. J. Padgett
AST: 9. A. Saarijarvi
|
118.2 - 136.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Kobrat |
W, 83 - 63 |
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-6 |
PTS: 19. Ricky Lindo
REB: 11. J. Mantynen
AST: 6. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 20. Taz Sherman
REB: 11. Theo Akwuba
AST: 4. J. Lehtoranta
|
116.5 - 88.4 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ KTP Basket |
L, 98 - 80 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-7 |
PTS: 28. Quan Jackson
REB: 9. T. Jokela
AST: 4. Kyle Lofton
|
PTS: 23. R. Brown
REB: 11. R. Brown
AST: 9. V. Golson
|
125.6 - 102.5 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 94 - 90 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-8 |
PTS: 24. Ricky Lindo
REB: 9. Ricky Lindo
AST: 4. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 25. Topias Palmi
REB: 9. Samme Givens
AST: 6. Samme Givens
|
112.7 - 107.9 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
v. BC Nokia |
W, 114 - 110 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-8 |
PTS: 29. T. Gipson
REB: 11. T. Gipson
AST: 8. Kyle Lofton
|
PTS: 36. Both Gach
REB: 15. T. Richardson
AST: 8. Kahron Ross
|
101.1 - 97.5 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
v. Pyrinto Tampere |
L, 74 - 80 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-9 |
PTS: 18. T. Gipson
REB: 8. J. Mantynen
AST: 4. Kyle Lofton
|
PTS: 17. J. Ngatai
REB: 14. N. Ceaser
AST: 7. L. Muhammad
|
96.7 - 104.5 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Salon Vilpas |
L, 112 - 110 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-10 |
PTS: 27. Kyle Lofton
REB: 14. Ricky Lindo
AST: 5. Ricky Lindo
|
PTS: 28. J. Overton
REB: 6. J. Overton
AST: 8. D. Dishman
|
116.7 - 114.6 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 84 - 69 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-10 |
PTS: 16. Ricky Lindo
REB: 16. Ricky Lindo
AST: 3. T. Gipson
|
PTS: 17. Richaud Pack
REB: 8. A. Egekeze
AST: 5. T. Hirvonen
|
116.0 - 95.3 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
v. Korihait |
W, 87 - 83 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-10 |
PTS: 21. T. Gipson
REB: 11. Ricky Lindo
AST: 5. Kyle Lofton
|
PTS: 20. J. Jackson
REB: 9. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. B. Sarcevic
|
114.9 - 109.6 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
W, 68 - 82 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
11-10 |
PTS: 19. T. Gipson
REB: 13. T. Gipson
AST: 4. T. Gipson
|
PTS: 19. S. Coleman
REB: 10. Okko Jarvi
AST: 5. L. Nikkarinen
|
90.4 - 109.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
W, 101 - 77 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
12-10 |
PTS: 31. Ricky Lindo
REB: 8. Ricky Lindo
AST: 5. T. Gipson
|
PTS: 17. D. Brooks
REB: 10. D. Painter
AST: 4. I. Davidson
|
134.8 - 102.8 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Lahti Basketball |
L, 82 - 75 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
12-11 |
PTS: 18. Quan Jackson
REB: 10. Quan Jackson
AST: 5. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 20. E. Sajantila
REB: 11. J. Padgett
AST: 6. H. Cleary
|
115.1 - 105.3 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. KTP Basket |
W, 89 - 72 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
13-11 |
PTS: 25. Ricky Lindo
REB: 13. Ricky Lindo
AST: 4. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 19. R. Brown
REB: 7. V. Golson
AST: 7. V. Golson
|
107.7 - 87.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
W, 87 - 101 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
14-11 |
PTS: 31. Quan Jackson
REB: 13. Ricky Lindo
AST: 5. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 25. D. Brooks
REB: 9. D. Painter
AST: 10. D. Goodman
|
114.1 - 132.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 76 - 55 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
15-11 |
PTS: 20. Ricky Lindo
REB: 10. Ricky Lindo
AST: 3. Kyle Lofton
|
PTS: 17. N. Ceaser
REB: 12. N. Ceaser
AST: 6. Antero Lehto
|
104.4 - 75.6 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Kobrat |
W, 64 - 81 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
16-11 |
PTS: 21. Quan Jackson
REB: 12. Ricky Lindo
AST: 6. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 14. A. Roberson
REB: 12. A. Roberson
AST: 7. A. Roberson
|
88.1 - 111.5 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Lahti Basketball |
W, 88 - 68 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-11 |
PTS: 28. Quan Jackson
REB: 15. Ricky Lindo
AST: 2. Ricky Lindo
|
PTS: 19. H. Cleary
REB: 8. J. Padgett
AST: 7. C. Terrell
|
115.0 - 88.9 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ KTP Basket |
L, 84 - 78 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-12 |
PTS: 17. J. Mantynen
REB: 13. Ricky Lindo
AST: 3. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 22. J. Wood
REB: 10. J. Wood
AST: 6. J. Wood
|
106.7 - 99.0 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
W, 74 - 65 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
18-12 |
PTS: 23. A. Alanen
REB: 13. Ricky Lindo
AST: 4. Kyle Lofton
|
PTS: 18. D. Brooks
REB: 13. D. Brooks
AST: 5. I. Davidson
|
94.7 - 83.1 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 71 - 73 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
19-12 |
PTS: 15. Ricky Lindo
REB: 17. Ricky Lindo
AST: 11. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 20. N. Ceaser
REB: 12. N. Ceaser
AST: 6. Trey Niemi
|
97.9 - 100.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Kobrat |
W, 78 - 76 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-12 |
PTS: 13. T. Kristeri
REB: 6. T. Jokela
AST: 8. Kyle Lofton
|
PTS: 19. Taz Sherman
REB: 9. K.J. Buffen
AST: 5. A. Nikkarinen
|
107.6 - 104.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 97 - 95 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-13 |
PTS: 31. T. Gipson
REB: 18. Ricky Lindo
AST: 7. Kyle Lofton
|
PTS: 29. Both Gach
REB: 11. Both Gach
AST: 10. Both Gach
|
103.4 - 101.2 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. BC Nokia |
L, 65 - 79 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-14 |
PTS: 20. Kyle Lofton
REB: 11. Ricky Lindo
AST: 4. J. Mantynen
|
PTS: 27. T. Richardson
REB: 10. Both Gach
AST: 5. T. Richardson
|
93.3 - 113.4 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 89 - 85 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-15 |
PTS: 27. Ricky Lindo
REB: 13. Ricky Lindo
AST: 5. Kyle Lofton
|
PTS: 25. T. Richardson
REB: 10. T. Richardson
AST: 7. Kahron Ross
|
116.8 - 111.6 |