Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Salon Vilpas |
W, 87 - 88 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. V. Golson
REB: 8. Ahmad Rand
AST: 7. V. Golson
|
PTS: 19. Teemu Suokas
REB: 10. Luukas Vaara
AST: 5. Teemu Suokas
|
113.0 - 114.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
L, 67 - 68 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. V. Golson
REB: 7. Ahmad Rand
AST: 7. V. Golson
|
PTS: 28. T. Hirvonen
REB: 10. Nike Sibande
AST: 4. G. Singleton
|
94.9 - 96.3 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
@ Kouvot |
L, 98 - 86 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. Ahmad Rand
REB: 5. M. Davis
AST: 4. Vili Nyman
|
PTS: 23. Quan Jackson
REB: 10. J. Mantynen
AST: 9. J. Mantynen
|
124.6 - 109.3 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
W, 84 - 79 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-2 |
PTS: 26. S. Doss, Jr.
REB: 13. Ahmad Rand
AST: 6. V. Golson
|
PTS: 17. Okko Jarvi
REB: 20. Chuba Ohams
AST: 2. Qua Grant
|
104.3 - 98.1 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
W, 87 - 93 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-2 |
PTS: 28. S. Doss, Jr.
REB: 12. Ahmad Rand
AST: 6. V. Golson
|
PTS: 28. D. Painter
REB: 14. D. Painter
AST: 7. D. Goodman
|
109.4 - 117.0 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Lahti Basketball |
W, 104 - 103 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-2 |
PTS: 25. Vili Nyman
REB: 8. R. Brown
AST: 9. V. Golson
|
PTS: 33. E. Sajantila
REB: 11. J. Padgett
AST: 9. H. Cleary
|
126.9 - 125.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Kobrat |
W, 79 - 83 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
5-2 |
PTS: 23. R. Brown
REB: 11. R. Brown
AST: 5. V. Golson
|
PTS: 21. Taz Sherman
REB: 13. Theo Akwuba
AST: 8. A. Nikkarinen
|
96.6 - 101.5 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Korihait |
L, 90 - 96 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
5-3 |
PTS: 22. R. Brown
REB: 10. R. Brown
AST: 7. V. Golson
|
PTS: 22. T. Jocelyn
REB: 11. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. J. Jackson
|
106.1 - 113.2 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 84 - 60 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-3 |
PTS: 20. S. Doss, Jr.
REB: 16. Ahmad Rand
AST: 4. R. Brown
|
PTS: 19. Sekou Sylla
REB: 10. Sekou Sylla
AST: 4. N. Ceaser
|
102.3 - 73.1 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. BC Nokia |
L, 93 - 98 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-4 |
PTS: 25. Ahmad Rand
REB: 8. R. Brown
AST: 8. V. Golson
|
PTS: 26. T. Richardson
REB: 7. Both Gach
AST: 4. Niko Mattila
|
104.4 - 110.0 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Salon Vilpas |
L, 89 - 97 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-5 |
PTS: 23. V. Golson
REB: 14. Ahmad Rand
AST: 6. V. Golson
|
PTS: 21. M. Koivisto
REB: 8. Luukas Vaara
AST: 5. Teemu Suokas
|
114.8 - 125.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
W, 76 - 77 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-5 |
PTS: 26. V. Golson
REB: 11. Vili Nyman
AST: 8. V. Golson
|
PTS: 19. Nike Sibande
REB: 11. E. Lufile
AST: 5. T. Hirvonen
|
100.3 - 101.6 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. Kouvot |
W, 98 - 80 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-5 |
PTS: 23. R. Brown
REB: 11. R. Brown
AST: 9. V. Golson
|
PTS: 28. Quan Jackson
REB: 9. T. Jokela
AST: 4. Kyle Lofton
|
125.6 - 102.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 106 - 65 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-6 |
PTS: 12. Ahmad Rand
REB: 8. Vili Nyman
AST: 6. V. Golson
|
PTS: 19. Topias Palmi
REB: 11. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 8. N. Pollard, Jr.
|
141.2 - 86.6 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
L, 75 - 77 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-7 |
PTS: 14. Ahmad Rand
REB: 12. R. Brown
AST: 4. V. Golson
|
PTS: 21. D. Painter
REB: 14. D. Painter
AST: 6. D. Goodman
|
87.7 - 90.0 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
@ Lahti Basketball |
L, 92 - 88 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-8 |
PTS: 22. R. Brown
REB: 10. R. Brown
AST: 6. V. Golson
|
PTS: 27. J. Padgett
REB: 10. J. Padgett
AST: 6. H. Cleary
|
106.3 - 101.7 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 101 - 88 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-9 |
PTS: 23. R. Brown
REB: 7. R. Brown
AST: 13. V. Golson
|
PTS: 24. Qua Grant
REB: 13. Chuba Ohams
AST: 7. Qua Grant
|
126.4 - 110.2 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Kobrat |
W, 74 - 65 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-9 |
PTS: 20. S. Doss, Jr.
REB: 11. Vili Nyman
AST: 11. V. Golson
|
PTS: 16. K.J. Buffen
REB: 8. K.J. Buffen
AST: 4. Taz Sherman
|
105.8 - 93.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Korihait |
L, 101 - 89 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-10 |
PTS: 23. V. Golson
REB: 7. Vili Nyman
AST: 7. V. Golson
|
PTS: 20. W. Person, Jr.
REB: 12. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 9. B. Sarcevic
|
123.5 - 108.8 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
@ Pyrinto Tampere |
L, 92 - 66 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-11 |
PTS: 16. Ahmad Rand
REB: 11. Ahmad Rand
AST: 6. V. Golson
|
PTS: 24. L. Muhammad
REB: 10. N. Ceaser
AST: 6. Trey Niemi
|
120.2 - 86.2 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 71 - 94 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-12 |
PTS: 17. V. Golson
REB: 6. Vili Nyman
AST: 5. V. Golson
|
PTS: 18. E. Luukkonen
REB: 9. Samme Givens
AST: 6. N. Pollard, Jr.
|
91.3 - 120.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 100 - 94 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-13 |
PTS: 19. V. Golson
REB: 11. R. Brown
AST: 7. V. Golson
|
PTS: 24. Both Gach
REB: 10. Niko Mattila
AST: 7. T. Richardson
|
120.0 - 112.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
L, 91 - 76 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-14 |
PTS: 20. V. Golson
REB: 10. Ahmad Rand
AST: 9. V. Golson
|
PTS: 25. I. Davidson
REB: 18. D. Brooks
AST: 3. D. Painter
|
114.2 - 95.4 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Kouvot |
L, 89 - 72 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-15 |
PTS: 19. R. Brown
REB: 7. V. Golson
AST: 7. V. Golson
|
PTS: 25. Ricky Lindo
REB: 13. Ricky Lindo
AST: 4. J. Mantynen
|
107.7 - 87.2 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Kobrat |
L, 80 - 82 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-16 |
PTS: 18. Vili Nyman
REB: 11. Vili Nyman
AST: 8. V. Golson
|
PTS: 20. Theo Akwuba
REB: 10. Theo Akwuba
AST: 4. A. Nikkarinen
|
106.0 - 108.7 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Lahti Basketball |
L, 87 - 107 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-17 |
PTS: 23. R. Brown
REB: 9. J. Wood
AST: 4. V. Golson
|
PTS: 32. H. Cleary
REB: 13. A. Walker
AST: 12. H. Cleary
|
107.1 - 131.7 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 97 - 104 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-17 |
PTS: 32. R. Brown
REB: 12. J. Wood
AST: 10. V. Golson
|
PTS: 34. L. Muhammad
REB: 18. N. Ceaser
AST: 8. Antero Lehto
|
109.1 - 117.0 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
W, 84 - 76 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
11-17 |
PTS: 22. J. Wood
REB: 12. J. Wood
AST: 6. V. Golson
|
PTS: 25. D. Painter
REB: 14. D. Painter
AST: 4. Eemil Uotila
|
106.1 - 96.0 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Kouvot |
W, 84 - 78 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
12-17 |
PTS: 22. J. Wood
REB: 10. J. Wood
AST: 6. J. Wood
|
PTS: 17. J. Mantynen
REB: 13. Ricky Lindo
AST: 3. J. Mantynen
|
106.7 - 99.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Kobrat |
L, 83 - 74 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
12-18 |
PTS: 21. J. Wood
REB: 15. J. Wood
AST: 7. V. Golson
|
PTS: 19. K.J. Buffen
REB: 6. A. Roberson
AST: 6. A. Nikkarinen
|
103.9 - 92.6 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Lahti Basketball |
L, 115 - 102 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
12-19 |
PTS: 30. J. Wood
REB: 7. J. Wood
AST: 7. J. Wood
|
PTS: 34. H. Cleary
REB: 7. A. Walker
AST: 14. H. Cleary
|
148.9 - 132.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 114 - 106 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
13-19 |
PTS: 28. J. Wood
REB: 10. J. Wood
AST: 12. V. Golson
|
PTS: 28. Trey Niemi
REB: 10. C. Chukwuma
AST: 7. Trey Niemi
|
121.7 - 113.1 |