Sep 21, 2023
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 100 - 98 |
Olympus
VTB SuperCup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 44. Casper Ware
REB: 10. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 3. Casper Ware
|
PTS: 22. V. Iemchenko
REB: 7. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. V. Iemchenko
|
128.1 - 125.5 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 98 - 105 |
Basket Hall
VTB SuperCup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. Casper Ware
REB: 9. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 5. Tonye Jekiri
|
PTS: 21. A. Khomenko
REB: 7. A. Khomenko
AST: 4. D. Kasatkin
|
120.0 - 128.6 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 87 - 91 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB SuperCup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 41. Casper Ware
REB: 11. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 5. Tonye Jekiri
|
PTS: 19. M. Mitchell
REB: 10. B. Durmaz
AST: 7. D. Needham
|
127.7 - 133.5 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. MBA Moscow |
W, 76 - 72 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. Tonye Jekiri
REB: 8. Amath M'Baye
AST: 5. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 21. D. Kasatkin
REB: 8. A. Lopatin
AST: 4. I. Mincenko
|
109.1 - 103.3 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 73 - 64 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 13. Melo Trimble
REB: 12. L. Jean-Charles
AST: 3. L. Jean-Charles
|
PTS: 18. J. Martin
REB: 12. M. Hopkins
AST: 3. M. Hopkins
|
107.8 - 94.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 76 - 80 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. Casper Ware
REB: 11. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 9. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 27. T. Heurtel
REB: 6. Vince Hunter
AST: 8. T. Heurtel
|
115.4 - 121.4 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
W, 77 - 76 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
4-0 |
PTS: 23. Casper Ware
REB: 5. S. Ruzhentsev
AST: 6. Casper Ware
|
PTS: 33. B.J. Johnson
REB: 9. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 7. C.J. Bryce
|
104.7 - 103.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 73 - 85 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
5-0 |
PTS: 14. S. Ruzhentsev
REB: 7. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 6. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 21. Kyle Vinales
REB: 9. R. Hammonds
AST: 5. Kyle Vinales
|
112.9 - 131.5 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 112 - 84 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
6-0 |
PTS: 19. A. Astapkovich
REB: 5. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 7. Casper Ware
|
PTS: 22. Daniil Kosko
REB: 4. Daniil Kosko
AST: 8. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
149.4 - 112.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 96 - 66 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
7-0 |
PTS: 17. Amath M'Baye
REB: 6. S. Ruzhentsev
AST: 8. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 22. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 7. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 5. Adam Kunkel
|
130.9 - 90.0 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Uralmash |
W, 73 - 86 |
VTB United League
|
8-0 |
PTS: 26. L. Jean-Charles
REB: 9. Amath M'Baye
AST: 8. Casper Ware
|
PTS: 20. O. Ellis
REB: 10. O. Ellis
AST: 6. Josh Perkins
|
103.2 - 121.6 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Samara |
W, 94 - 76 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
9-0 |
PTS: 29. Casper Ware
REB: 4. Melo Trimble
AST: 6. Casper Ware
|
PTS: 16. J. Roberson
REB: 9. J. Thompson IV
AST: 4. M. Kulagin
|
137.6 - 111.3 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 88 - 91 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
9-1 |
PTS: 20. Melo Trimble
REB: 6. Melo Trimble
AST: 6. A. Astapkovich
|
PTS: 23. Okaro White
REB: 6. Okaro White
AST: 5. A. Shcherbenev
|
124.7 - 129.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Runa |
W, 74 - 80 |
VTB United League
|
10-1 |
PTS: 24. Amath M'Baye
REB: 7. Melo Trimble
AST: 8. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 20. N. Ivanovic
REB: 5. Juwan Morgan
AST: 8. J. Hill
|
99.0 - 107.0 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
W, 66 - 79 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
11-1 |
PTS: 17. Amath M'Baye
REB: 8. S. Ruzhentsev
AST: 6. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 16. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 7. L. Labeyrie
AST: 10. N. Dimitrijevic
|
94.5 - 113.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 72 - 74 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
12-1 |
PTS: 18. A. Astapkovich
REB: 6. Amath M'Baye
AST: 4. Amath M'Baye
|
PTS: 24. A. Novakovic
REB: 8. A. Novakovic
AST: 7. S. Zotkin
|
107.1 - 110.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Astana Tigers |
W, 78 - 112 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
13-1 |
PTS: 18. Tonye Jekiri
REB: 10. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 7. Casper Ware
|
PTS: 25. K. Anderson
REB: 8. Devin Davis
AST: 6. M. Johnson
|
100.9 - 144.9 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 75 - 80 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
14-1 |
PTS: 15. Melo Trimble
REB: 9. Amath M'Baye
AST: 4. Casper Ware
|
PTS: 19. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 8. X. Rathan-Mayes
AST: 5. J. Martin
|
108.5 - 115.7 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 104 - 89 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
15-1 |
PTS: 28. Casper Ware
REB: 10. A. Astapkovich
AST: 5. A. Astapkovich
|
PTS: 21. T. Frazier
REB: 12. B. Dubljevic
AST: 6. T. Heurtel
|
127.5 - 109.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 96 - 66 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
16-1 |
PTS: 19. Amath M'Baye
REB: 5. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 6. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 15. S. Thornwell
REB: 6. D. Khaldeev
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
133.9 - 92.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
L, 82 - 78 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
16-2 |
PTS: 21. A. Astapkovich
REB: 6. A. Astapkovich
AST: 5. Ivan Ukhov
|
PTS: 22. Isaiah Reese
REB: 10. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 9. A. Platunov
|
120.7 - 114.8 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 83 - 97 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
17-2 |
PTS: 17. S. Ruzhentsev
REB: 6. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 4. Amath M'Baye
|
PTS: 20. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 7. A. Zecevic
AST: 3. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
108.6 - 127.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Samara |
W, 82 - 92 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
18-2 |
PTS: 23. Melo Trimble
REB: 8. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 6. A. Astapkovich
|
PTS: 17. M. Kulagin
REB: 7. J. Thompson IV
AST: 6. J. Roberson
|
118.6 - 133.1 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 89 - 85 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
18-3 |
PTS: 23. Melo Trimble
REB: 9. Amath M'Baye
AST: 6. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 30. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 10. Okaro White
AST: 5. V. Iemchenko
|
117.5 - 112.2 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Runa |
W, 89 - 79 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
19-3 |
PTS: 22. Casper Ware
REB: 9. Amath M'Baye
AST: 7. Casper Ware
|
PTS: 20. Juwan Morgan
REB: 6. Juwan Morgan
AST: 3. J. Hill
|
124.0 - 110.1 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Uralmash |
W, 88 - 70 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
20-3 |
PTS: 23. Casper Ware
REB: 7. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 5. A. Astapkovich
|
PTS: 15. G. Nevels
REB: 10. O. Ellis
AST: 7. S. Whittaker
|
116.2 - 92.4 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 104 - 96 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
21-3 |
PTS: 30. Casper Ware
REB: 11. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 6. Casper Ware
|
PTS: 22. K. Shepherd
REB: 8. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 5. E. Baburin
|
118.6 - 109.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 52 - 88 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
22-3 |
PTS: 21. S. Ruzhentsev
REB: 12. S. Ruzhentsev
AST: 4. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 10. M. Konovalov
REB: 8. I. Mincenko
AST: 3. A. Khomenko
|
74.9 - 126.8 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 73 - 83 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
22-4 |
PTS: 16. Casper Ware
REB: 5. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 3. Amath M'Baye
|
PTS: 27. D. Kulagin
REB: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
AST: 9. N. Dimitrijevic
|
104.0 - 118.3 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
L, 84 - 80 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
22-5 |
PTS: 18. Amath M'Baye
REB: 8. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 4. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 17. Isaiah Reese
REB: 9. R. Solomon
AST: 5. C.J. Bryce
|
114.0 - 108.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 71 - 81 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
22-6 |
PTS: 14. Melo Trimble
REB: 5. S. Ruzhentsev
AST: 7. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 24. T. Frazier
REB: 6. B. Dubljevic
AST: 8. T. Heurtel
|
104.2 - 118.9 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 78 - 84 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
22-7 |
PTS: 17. Melo Trimble
REB: 5. L. Jean-Charles
AST: 6. A. Astapkovich
|
PTS: 38. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 10. J. Reynolds
AST: 6. L. Labeyrie
|
114.3 - 123.0 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 82 - 96 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
23-7 |
PTS: 26. Melo Trimble
REB: 9. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 7. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 19. Okaro White
REB: 8. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. V. Iemchenko
|
104.6 - 122.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
W, 96 - 72 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
24-7 |
PTS: 22. O. Hanlan
REB: 12. L. Jean-Charles
AST: 7. Ivan Ukhov
|
PTS: 20. A. Platunov
REB: 6. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 4. Isaiah Reese
|
135.3 - 101.4 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 65 - 74 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
24-8 |
PTS: 16. Amath M'Baye
REB: 7. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 4. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 28. J. Martin
REB: 11. M. Hopkins
AST: 3. J. Martin
|
93.9 - 106.9 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 91 - 92 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
24-9 |
PTS: 20. Melo Trimble
REB: 7. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 5. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 24. Vince Hunter
REB: 7. A. Moerman
AST: 6. T. Frazier
|
123.4 - 124.7 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 86 - 73 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
25-9 |
PTS: 22. Melo Trimble
REB: 7. Melo Trimble
AST: 5. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 17. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 7. Okaro White
AST: 4. D. Akoon-Purcell
|
114.0 - 96.8 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 86 - 81 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
25-10 |
PTS: 24. Melo Trimble
REB: 5. Melo Trimble
AST: 6. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 30. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 13. M. Hopkins
AST: 8. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
119.6 - 112.7 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 88 - 78 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
25-11 |
PTS: 21. Melo Trimble
REB: 7. L. Jean-Charles
AST: 6. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 40. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 9. Ismael Bako
AST: 9. N. Dimitrijevic
|
135.0 - 119.7 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 96 - 68 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
26-11 |
PTS: 17. Melo Trimble
REB: 9. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 5. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 22. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. S. Dolinin
AST: 4. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
124.1 - 87.9 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 88 - 85 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
27-11 |
PTS: 17. Ivan Ukhov
REB: 8. Amath M'Baye
AST: 7. Ivan Ukhov
|
PTS: 24. J. Martin
REB: 7. Beau Beech
AST: 9. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
124.2 - 120.0 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 82 - 89 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
28-11 |
PTS: 22. Casper Ware
REB: 4. A. Astapkovich
AST: 8. Casper Ware
|
PTS: 26. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. M. Hopkins
AST: 5. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
122.7 - 133.2 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 67 - 82 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
29-11 |
PTS: 18. L. Jean-Charles
REB: 8. N. Kurbanov
AST: 6. Ivan Ukhov
|
PTS: 14. Vince Hunter
REB: 8. Vince Hunter
AST: 7. T. Heurtel
|
95.0 - 116.2 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 93 - 81 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
29-12 |
PTS: 19. Melo Trimble
REB: 5. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 3. Amath M'Baye
|
PTS: 22. S. Karasev
REB: 4. G. Zhbanov
AST: 9. T. Heurtel
|
139.1 - 121.2 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 75 - 61 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
30-12 |
PTS: 15. Melo Trimble
REB: 6. Melo Trimble
AST: 4. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 13. Vince Hunter
REB: 7. G. Zhbanov
AST: 3. T. Heurtel
|
108.3 - 88.1 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 73 - 91 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
30-13 |
PTS: 11. L. Jean-Charles
REB: 9. L. Jean-Charles
AST: 4. Amath M'Baye
|
PTS: 21. Vince Hunter
REB: 9. Juwan Morgan
AST: 7. T. Heurtel
|
99.2 - 123.6 |
May 16, 2024
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 73 - 99 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
31-13 |
PTS: 17. Melo Trimble
REB: 7. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 7. Melo Trimble
|
PTS: 18. T. Frazier
REB: 5. T. Frazier
AST: 4. T. Heurtel
|
105.6 - 143.2 |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Preview |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |