Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Runa |
L, 87 - 79 |
VTB United League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. Kyle Vinales
REB: 6. R. Hammonds
AST: 8. Kyle Vinales
|
PTS: 17. C. Young
REB: 6. D. Pokhodiaev
AST: 5. N. Ivanovic
|
119.8 - 108.8 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. MBA Moscow |
L, 73 - 87 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. D. Mavra
REB: 9. S. Thornwell
AST: 5. Kyle Vinales
|
PTS: 13. M. Konovalov
REB: 6. M. Konovalov
AST: 7. M. Konovalov
|
99.9 - 119.1 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Uralmash |
W, 77 - 87 |
VTB United League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. Kyle Vinales
REB: 11. Dusan Beslac
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 17. J. Douglas
REB: 7. T. Nelson
AST: 7. G. Nevels
|
102.7 - 116.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 88 - 89 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
1-3 |
PTS: 35. Kyle Vinales
REB: 7. R. Hammonds
AST: 7. Kyle Vinales
|
PTS: 38. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. E. Belyankov
AST: 5. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
122.1 - 123.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 73 - 85 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
1-4 |
PTS: 21. Kyle Vinales
REB: 9. R. Hammonds
AST: 5. Kyle Vinales
|
PTS: 14. S. Ruzhentsev
REB: 7. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 6. Melo Trimble
|
112.9 - 131.5 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Astana Tigers |
L, 75 - 62 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
1-5 |
PTS: 19. R. Hammonds
REB: 11. R. Hammonds
AST: 5. Kyle Vinales
|
PTS: 17. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 13. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
108.3 - 89.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 72 - 82 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
1-6 |
PTS: 22. R. Hammonds
REB: 6. S. Thornwell
AST: 9. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 27. J. Reynolds
REB: 6. J. Reynolds
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
104.1 - 118.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Samara |
W, 74 - 86 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
2-6 |
PTS: 19. R. Hammonds
REB: 13. R. Hammonds
AST: 7. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 18. J. Hawkins
REB: 6. J. Thompson IV
AST: 2. J. Hawkins
|
112.5 - 130.7 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 65 - 75 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
3-6 |
PTS: 16. D. Mavra
REB: 6. R. Hammonds
AST: 10. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 20. Byron Allen
REB: 6. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 4. Glenn Cosey
|
100.8 - 116.3 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 64 - 89 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
3-7 |
PTS: 15. D. Khaldeev
REB: 8. D. Mavra
AST: 5. Vasa Pusica
|
PTS: 16. B. Dubljevic
REB: 7. Vince Hunter
AST: 3. Vince Hunter
|
91.8 - 127.7 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 85 - 63 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
3-8 |
PTS: 18. D. Mavra
REB: 5. R. Hammonds
AST: 3. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 22. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 7. D. Akoon-Purcell
AST: 4. V. Iemchenko
|
124.4 - 92.2 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 76 - 91 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
4-8 |
PTS: 29. R. Hammonds
REB: 11. S. Thornwell
AST: 9. Vasa Pusica
|
PTS: 29. G. Motovilov
REB: 6. V. Stubeda
AST: 3. G. Motovilov
|
108.9 - 130.4 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
L, 89 - 93 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
4-9 |
PTS: 23. D. Mavra
REB: 12. R. Hammonds
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 28. A. Platunov
REB: 12. B.J. Johnson
AST: 8. Isaiah Reese
|
121.6 - 127.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Runa |
W, 79 - 66 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
5-9 |
PTS: 23. R. Hammonds
REB: 6. S. Thornwell
AST: 7. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 20. J. Hill
REB: 8. A. Radanov
AST: 3. J. Hill
|
113.3 - 94.7 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 77 - 80 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
6-9 |
PTS: 18. R. Hammonds
REB: 9. D. Khaldeev
AST: 7. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 21. A. Lopatin
REB: 5. V. Trushkin
AST: 3. A. Khomenko
|
112.6 - 117.0 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Uralmash |
L, 87 - 98 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
6-10 |
PTS: 26. D. Mavra
REB: 6. R. Hammonds
AST: 7. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 24. O. Ellis
REB: 7. O. Ellis
AST: 5. A. Glazunov
|
124.7 - 140.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 96 - 66 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
6-11 |
PTS: 15. S. Thornwell
REB: 6. D. Khaldeev
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 19. Amath M'Baye
REB: 5. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 6. Melo Trimble
|
133.9 - 92.1 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 65 - 72 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
7-11 |
PTS: 16. A. Petenev
REB: 11. R. Hammonds
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 23. J. Martin
REB: 8. X. Rathan-Mayes
AST: 4. J. Martin
|
87.3 - 96.7 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 84 - 75 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
8-11 |
PTS: 18. S. Thornwell
REB: 7. R. Hammonds
AST: 5. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 21. M. Johnson
REB: 7. M. Johnson
AST: 6. M. Johnson
|
113.1 - 101.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 89 - 85 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
9-11 |
PTS: 29. R. Hammonds
REB: 10. R. Hammonds
AST: 12. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 19. Dragan Apic
REB: 10. Dragan Apic
AST: 7. K. Shepherd
|
119.9 - 114.6 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 88 - 98 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
9-12 |
PTS: 30. Malik Newman
REB: 5. R. Hammonds
AST: 10. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 24. J. Barford
REB: 7. A. Martyuk
AST: 11. V. Iemchenko
|
122.6 - 136.6 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 86 - 85 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
9-13 |
PTS: 19. S. Thornwell
REB: 8. R. Hammonds
AST: 11. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 25. Vince Hunter
REB: 7. Vince Hunter
AST: 7. T. Heurtel
|
128.2 - 126.7 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Samara |
L, 64 - 79 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
9-14 |
PTS: 15. D. Mavra
REB: 6. S. Thornwell
AST: 4. Malik Newman
|
PTS: 16. Rade Zagorac
REB: 8. Rade Zagorac
AST: 3. M. Kulagin
|
88.7 - 109.5 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
L, 84 - 67 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
9-15 |
PTS: 15. D. Mavra
REB: 5. S. Thornwell
AST: 4. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 22. R. Solomon
REB: 9. R. Solomon
AST: 8. Isaiah Reese
|
119.0 - 94.9 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 89 - 71 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
9-16 |
PTS: 23. Dusan Beslac
REB: 11. Dusan Beslac
AST: 6. S. Thornwell
|
PTS: 35. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 9. L. Labeyrie
AST: 6. N. Dimitrijevic
|
118.1 - 94.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 105 - 63 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
10-16 |
PTS: 23. Malik Newman
REB: 9. Malik Newman
AST: 8. Malik Newman
|
PTS: 25. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 6. V. Stubeda
AST: 3. V. Mikulski
|
137.5 - 82.5 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Runa |
W, 80 - 78 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
11-16 |
PTS: 17. Malik Newman
REB: 9. S. Thornwell
AST: 5. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 20. N. Ivanovic
REB: 7. J. Hill
AST: 7. J. Hill
|
113.9 - 111.1 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ Astana Tigers |
W, 65 - 82 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
12-16 |
PTS: 20. Dusan Beslac
REB: 8. R. Hammonds
AST: 5. Malik Newman
|
PTS: 22. K. Anderson
REB: 6. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 4. M. Johnson
|
96.7 - 122.0 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 81 - 58 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
13-16 |
PTS: 23. R. Hammonds
REB: 11. R. Hammonds
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 12. D. Borisevich
REB: 5. V. Mikulski
AST: 4. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
116.3 - 83.3 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 63 - 84 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
14-16 |
PTS: 19. Malik Newman
REB: 13. S. Thornwell
AST: 4. R. Hammonds
|
PTS: 22. D. Kasatkin
REB: 4. D. Kasatkin
AST: 6. D. Kasatkin
|
90.2 - 120.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 81 - 74 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
15-16 |
PTS: 20. Malik Newman
REB: 11. Dusan Beslac
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 21. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 5. A. Gankevich
AST: 8. I. Strebkov
|
119.5 - 109.1 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ Runa |
W, 82 - 85 |
VTB United League
|
16-16 |
PTS: 34. Malik Newman
REB: 7. R. Hammonds
AST: 7. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 23. Juwan Morgan
REB: 10. Juwan Morgan
AST: 5. N. Ivanovic
|
124.3 - 128.9 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. Samara |
L, 66 - 70 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
16-17 |
PTS: 18. Malik Newman
REB: 8. Dusan Beslac
AST: 4. Malik Newman
|
PTS: 15. J. Thompson IV
REB: 14. J. Thompson IV
AST: 4. A. Gudumak
|
106.2 - 112.6 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 82 - 66 |
VTB United League
|
16-18 |
PTS: 15. S. Thornwell
REB: 9. S. Thornwell
AST: 4. R. Hammonds
|
PTS: 19. J. Douglas
REB: 10. J. Douglas
AST: 13. S. Whittaker
|
114.9 - 92.5 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
v. MBA Moscow |
L, 71 - 74 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
16-19 |
PTS: 20. R. Hammonds
REB: 8. R. Hammonds
AST: 4. S. Thornwell
|
PTS: 17. A. Khomenko
REB: 7. A. Lopatin
AST: 3. E. Voronov
|
100.2 - 104.4 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 92 - 83 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
17-19 |
PTS: 21. R. Hammonds
REB: 9. R. Hammonds
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 39. M. Johnson
REB: 7. M. Johnson
AST: 11. M. Johnson
|
132.3 - 119.3 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 62 - 82 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
18-19 |
PTS: 20. R. Hammonds
REB: 9. D. Mavra
AST: 13. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 16. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 8. J. Sljivancanin
AST: 5. G. Motovilov
|
78.8 - 104.3 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Samara |
L, 86 - 71 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
18-20 |
PTS: 18. S. Thornwell
REB: 4. D. Mavra
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 20. Rade Zagorac
REB: 8. Rade Zagorac
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
119.3 - 98.5 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Uralmash |
L, 85 - 86 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
18-21 |
PTS: 17. Malik Newman
REB: 6. Dusan Beslac
AST: 11. S. Thornwell
|
PTS: 21. T. Nelson
REB: 8. Ivan Pynko
AST: 7. A. Glazunov
|
119.7 - 121.1 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 65 - 81 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
19-21 |
PTS: 25. R. Hammonds
REB: 6. Dusan Beslac
AST: 4. D. Mavra
|
PTS: 23. A. Chadov
REB: 10. A. Chadov
AST: 5. V. Ivlev
|
95.8 - 119.4 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. MBA Moscow |
L, 79 - 85 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
19-22 |
PTS: 18. Malik Newman
REB: 10. S. Thornwell
AST: 3. Malik Newman
|
PTS: 34. V. Trushkin
REB: 5. E. Valiev
AST: 4. A. Khomenko
|
107.6 - 115.8 |