Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 85 - 87 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 27. C.J. Bryce
REB: 12. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 5. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 17. Okaro White
REB: 9. Okaro White
AST: 2. Okaro White
|
109.0 - 111.5 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 61 - 67 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. C.J. Bryce
REB: 10. R. Solomon
AST: 4. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 14. Byron Allen
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. Byron Allen
|
98.8 - 108.5 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 77 - 76 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 33. B.J. Johnson
REB: 9. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 7. C.J. Bryce
|
PTS: 23. Casper Ware
REB: 5. S. Ruzhentsev
AST: 6. Casper Ware
|
104.7 - 103.4 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Runa |
L, 70 - 64 |
VTB United League
|
1-3 |
PTS: 23. Isaiah Reese
REB: 8. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 3. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 23. J. Hill
REB: 7. A. Radanov
AST: 4. Ilya Popov
|
102.3 - 93.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 78 - 73 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. B.J. Johnson
REB: 16. R. Solomon
AST: 8. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 17. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 7. Daniil Kosko
AST: 7. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
109.8 - 102.8 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Uralmash |
L, 74 - 78 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
2-4 |
PTS: 19. Isaiah Reese
REB: 8. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 4. C.J. Bryce
|
PTS: 17. G. Nevels
REB: 8. O. Ellis
AST: 5. G. Nevels
|
105.9 - 111.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 79 - 83 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
3-4 |
PTS: 26. B.J. Johnson
REB: 8. R. Solomon
AST: 7. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 21. E. Voronov
REB: 8. I. Mincenko
AST: 3. M. Barashkov
|
105.8 - 111.1 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 92 - 84 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
3-5 |
PTS: 20. Isaiah Reese
REB: 7. Isaiah Reese
AST: 10. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 42. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 14. M. Hopkins
AST: 10. J. Martin
|
127.6 - 116.5 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 78 - 54 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
3-6 |
PTS: 12. A. Platunov
REB: 5. D. Khalturin
AST: 3. A. Platunov
|
PTS: 20. Vince Hunter
REB: 11. Vince Hunter
AST: 6. B. Dubljevic
|
123.9 - 85.8 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 77 - 87 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. B.J. Johnson
REB: 11. R. Solomon
AST: 10. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 20. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 7. L. Labeyrie
AST: 4. N. Dimitrijevic
|
110.2 - 124.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 82 - 64 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
4-7 |
PTS: 36. B.J. Johnson
REB: 12. S. Ilnitskiy
AST: 12. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 16. Devin Davis
REB: 7. Devin Davis
AST: 8. M. Johnson
|
117.6 - 91.8 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Samara |
L, 85 - 83 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
4-8 |
PTS: 25. Isaiah Reese
REB: 7. S. Ilnitskiy
AST: 9. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 23. M. Kulagin
REB: 7. H. Dalton
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
127.5 - 124.5 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 89 - 93 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
5-8 |
PTS: 28. A. Platunov
REB: 12. B.J. Johnson
AST: 8. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 23. D. Mavra
REB: 12. R. Hammonds
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
121.6 - 127.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. MBA Moscow |
W, 77 - 56 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
6-8 |
PTS: 22. Isaiah Reese
REB: 13. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 5. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 19. V. Trushkin
REB: 6. V. Trushkin
AST: 3. E. Voronov
|
114.4 - 83.2 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 73 - 67 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
7-8 |
PTS: 21. B.J. Johnson
REB: 9. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 5. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 25. J. Barford
REB: 7. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. A. Shcherbenev
|
102.3 - 93.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 72 - 74 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
8-8 |
PTS: 24. Isaiah Reese
REB: 4. B.J. Johnson
AST: 9. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 22. P. Gafurov
REB: 8. P. Gafurov
AST: 8. E. Baburin
|
103.7 - 106.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Runa |
W, 85 - 74 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
9-8 |
PTS: 29. B.J. Johnson
REB: 14. R. Solomon
AST: 10. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 18. D. Pokhodiaev
REB: 9. D. Pokhodiaev
AST: 5. N. Ivanovic
|
121.6 - 105.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
W, 82 - 78 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
10-8 |
PTS: 22. Isaiah Reese
REB: 10. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 9. A. Platunov
|
PTS: 21. A. Astapkovich
REB: 6. A. Astapkovich
AST: 5. Ivan Ukhov
|
120.7 - 114.8 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 81 - 75 |
VTB United League
|
10-9 |
PTS: 32. B.J. Johnson
REB: 11. R. Solomon
AST: 5. A. Platunov
|
PTS: 19. J. Douglas
REB: 14. O. Ellis
AST: 6. A. Glazunov
|
108.2 - 100.1 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 79 - 84 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
10-10 |
PTS: 22. B.J. Johnson
REB: 10. B.J. Johnson
AST: 4. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 18. Vince Hunter
REB: 7. Vince Hunter
AST: 3. Vince Hunter
|
102.7 - 109.2 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Astana Tigers |
W, 76 - 86 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
11-9 |
PTS: 33. B.J. Johnson
REB: 11. S. Ilnitskiy
AST: 4. R. Solomon
|
PTS: 18. M. Johnson
REB: 12. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 10. M. Johnson
|
89.8 - 101.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
W, 70 - 72 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
12-9 |
PTS: 28. Isaiah Reese
REB: 7. R. Solomon
AST: 5. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 21. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 8. Ismael Bako
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
101.3 - 104.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 87 - 81 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
13-9 |
PTS: 29. B.J. Johnson
REB: 10. B.J. Johnson
AST: 6. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 29. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 6. X. Rathan-Mayes
AST: 7. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
128.7 - 119.8 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 84 - 67 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
14-9 |
PTS: 22. R. Solomon
REB: 9. R. Solomon
AST: 8. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 15. D. Mavra
REB: 5. S. Thornwell
AST: 4. D. Mavra
|
119.0 - 94.9 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 59 - 88 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
15-9 |
PTS: 21. R. Solomon
REB: 8. R. Solomon
AST: 9. C.J. Bryce
|
PTS: 23. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 7. V. Stubeda
AST: 5. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
85.9 - 128.1 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Samara |
L, 68 - 77 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
15-10 |
PTS: 16. R. Solomon
REB: 12. R. Solomon
AST: 6. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 15. J. Hawkins
REB: 10. H. Dalton
AST: 8. J. Roberson
|
98.4 - 111.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
W, 84 - 80 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
16-10 |
PTS: 17. Isaiah Reese
REB: 9. R. Solomon
AST: 5. C.J. Bryce
|
PTS: 18. Amath M'Baye
REB: 8. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 4. Melo Trimble
|
114.0 - 108.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 82 - 101 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
17-11 |
PTS: 23. B.J. Johnson
REB: 9. S. Ilnitskiy
AST: 8. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 25. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 5. M. Hopkins
AST: 4. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
110.4 - 136.0 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 73 - 83 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
17-12 |
PTS: 19. B.J. Johnson
REB: 11. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 6. C.J. Bryce
|
PTS: 18. S. Karasev
REB: 9. B. Dubljevic
AST: 9. T. Heurtel
|
92.4 - 105.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 82 - 80 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
18-12 |
PTS: 20. C.J. Bryce
REB: 7. S. Ilnitskiy
AST: 7. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 24. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 12. L. Labeyrie
AST: 4. N. Dimitrijevic
|
116.0 - 113.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 96 - 72 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
18-13 |
PTS: 20. A. Platunov
REB: 6. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 4. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 22. O. Hanlan
REB: 12. L. Jean-Charles
AST: 7. Ivan Ukhov
|
135.3 - 101.4 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 89 - 85 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
18-14 |
PTS: 22. Isaiah Reese
REB: 5. S. Ilnitskiy
AST: 8. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 19. J. Barford
REB: 8. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. Okaro White
|
122.8 - 117.3 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
W, 86 - 89 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
19-14 |
PTS: 20. Isaiah Reese
REB: 7. R. Solomon
AST: 4. C.J. Bryce
|
PTS: 19. L. Labeyrie
REB: 8. J. Reynolds
AST: 8. N. Dimitrijevic
|
122.8 - 127.1 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 75 - 80 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
19-15 |
PTS: 21. C.J. Bryce
REB: 7. R. Solomon
AST: 6. C.J. Bryce
|
PTS: 15. P. Miller
REB: 7. D. Akoon-Purcell
AST: 3. V. Iemchenko
|
96.2 - 102.6 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 106 - 94 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
20-15 |
PTS: 24. B.J. Johnson
REB: 8. Isaiah Reese
AST: 7. A. Platunov
|
PTS: 23. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. M. Hopkins
AST: 7. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
142.5 - 126.4 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 77 - 66 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
20-16 |
PTS: 22. B.J. Johnson
REB: 11. R. Solomon
AST: 5. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 14. Juwan Morgan
REB: 9. G. Zhbanov
AST: 12. T. Heurtel
|
100.3 - 86.0 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 112 - 85 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
20-17 |
PTS: 22. B.J. Johnson
REB: 8. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 6. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 20. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 9. A. Martyuk
AST: 8. J. Barford
|
147.9 - 112.2 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 97 - 60 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
20-18 |
PTS: 16. C.J. Bryce
REB: 11. R. Solomon
AST: 3. C.J. Bryce
|
PTS: 16. J. Barford
REB: 7. A. Martyuk
AST: 7. P. Miller
|
129.7 - 80.2 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 54 - 82 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
20-19 |
PTS: 11. D. Khalturin
REB: 7. D. Khalturin
AST: 3. Isaiah Reese
|
PTS: 15. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 7. J. Barford
AST: 7. V. Iemchenko
|
71.2 - 108.1 |