Sep 25, 2023
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 86 - 76 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. L. Radosavljevic
REB: 11. Nick Spires
AST: 7. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 19. Nyameye Adom
REB: 9. Cole Long
AST: 7. C. Barton
|
122.3 - 108.1 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 94 - 76 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-0 |
PTS: 24. W. Cabral
REB: 10. W. Cabral
AST: 9. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 18. I. Powell
REB: 5. N. Larsson
AST: 4. N. Larsson
|
129.4 - 104.6 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
W, 97 - 102 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
3-0 |
PTS: 30. W. Cabral
REB: 7. W. Cabral
AST: 7. A. Durham
|
PTS: 23. J. Arvidsson
REB: 7. K. Smith
AST: 5. I. Mucius
|
137.0 - 144.1 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
L, 84 - 91 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
3-1 |
PTS: 28. A. Durham
REB: 10. W. Cabral
AST: 5. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 20. T. Casero-Ortiz
REB: 10. Seth LeDay
AST: 7. Tra Holder
|
126.7 - 137.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Norrkoping |
L, 90 - 76 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
3-2 |
PTS: 25. A. Durham
REB: 10. W. Cabral
AST: 4. L. Radosavljevic
|
PTS: 29. Issac Vann
REB: 8. Issac Vann
AST: 6. H. Bergstrom
|
128.9 - 108.8 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ UMEA Bskt |
W, 69 - 85 |
Udominate Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
4-2 |
PTS: 23. L. Radosavljevic
REB: 12. Nick Spires
AST: 4. A. Durham
|
PTS: 22. A. Lindqvist
REB: 12. Will Butler
AST: 4. Will Butler
|
86.1 - 106.1 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Boras Basket |
W, 80 - 82 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
5-2 |
PTS: 27. M. Pahlmblad
REB: 14. Nick Spires
AST: 6. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 24. Ibi Watson
REB: 10. A. Person
AST: 9. Ryan Logan
|
102.3 - 104.9 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. BC LF Lulea |
L, 87 - 88 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
5-3 |
PTS: 27. L. Radosavljevic
REB: 11. Nick Spires
AST: 6. A. Durham
|
PTS: 30. I. Mucius
REB: 8. I. Mucius
AST: 7. G. Hansson
|
123.3 - 124.7 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
L, 99 - 74 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
5-4 |
PTS: 19. W. Cabral
REB: 8. W. Cabral
AST: 6. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 22. W. Gutenius
REB: 7. W. Gutenius
AST: 12. C. Barton
|
122.7 - 91.7 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. Koping Stars |
W, 84 - 79 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
6-4 |
PTS: 25. A. Durham
REB: 16. W. Cabral
AST: 8. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 21. Brett Reed
REB: 9. Brett Reed
AST: 3. C. Keeling
|
106.9 - 100.6 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. Norrkoping |
L, 80 - 93 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
5-5 |
PTS: 17. W. Cabral
REB: 10. W. Cabral
AST: 5. A. Durham
|
PTS: 25. A. Ramstedt
REB: 12. A. Ramstedt
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
104.0 - 120.9 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Boras Basket |
W, 78 - 77 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
6-5 |
PTS: 21. A. Durham
REB: 12. Nick Spires
AST: 4. A. Durham
|
PTS: 24. Ibi Watson
REB: 6. J. Brandmark
AST: 4. L. Johansson
|
109.4 - 108.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
W, 72 - 80 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
7-5 |
PTS: 19. A. Durham
REB: 22. W. Cabral
AST: 6. A. Durham
|
PTS: 23. J.D. Paige
REB: 9. H. Jadersten
AST: 5. L. Friberg
|
100.3 - 111.5 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
W, 79 - 81 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
8-5 |
PTS: 20. W. Cabral
REB: 13. W. Cabral
AST: 6. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 21. A. Johansson
REB: 11. Seth LeDay
AST: 3. A. Johansson
|
112.0 - 114.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. UMEA Bskt |
L, 78 - 79 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
8-6 |
PTS: 23. Jorge Mejias
REB: 11. L. Radosavljevic
AST: 7. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 18. D. Czerapowicz
REB: 14. Nils Botold
AST: 3. D. Czerapowicz
|
101.1 - 102.4 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Koping Stars |
W, 91 - 94 |
Karlbergshallen - Köping
Swedish Basketligan
|
9-6 |
PTS: 32. A. Durham
REB: 10. W. Cabral
AST: 5. L. Radosavljevic
|
PTS: 22. Brett Reed
REB: 12. Brett Reed
AST: 6. Erik Persson
|
109.6 - 113.2 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
W, 85 - 83 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-6 |
PTS: 22. A. Durham
REB: 11. W. Cabral
AST: 6. A. Durham
|
PTS: 23. Tra Holder
REB: 11. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
123.4 - 120.5 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
L, 82 - 71 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-7 |
PTS: 19. W. Cabral
REB: 21. W. Cabral
AST: 7. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 22. D. Hansson
REB: 7. K. Smith
AST: 8. D. Hansson
|
115.7 - 100.2 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Boras Basket |
L, 75 - 94 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-8 |
PTS: 21. L. Radosavljevic
REB: 11. W. Cabral
AST: 4. Nick Spires
|
PTS: 34. J. Godfrey
REB: 6. Ibi Watson
AST: 7. Ryan Logan
|
112.6 - 141.1 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. UMEA Bskt |
W, 113 - 80 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-8 |
PTS: 30. W. Cabral
REB: 13. W. Cabral
AST: 4. W. Cabral
|
PTS: 20. Will Butler
REB: 11. Tim Finke
AST: 6. D. Czerapowicz
|
146.1 - 103.4 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
L, 92 - 65 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-9 |
PTS: 17. L. Radosavljevic
REB: 10. W. Cabral
AST: 3. W. Cabral
|
PTS: 21. Sekou Sylla
REB: 15. Sekou Sylla
AST: 8. L. Friberg
|
131.9 - 93.2 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
L, 86 - 84 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-10 |
PTS: 25. M. Pahlmblad
REB: 10. Nick Spires
AST: 7. W. Cabral
|
PTS: 22. C. Barton
REB: 9. W. Gutenius
AST: 6. C. Barton
|
119.9 - 117.1 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Norrkoping |
L, 74 - 90 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-11 |
PTS: 24. L. Radosavljevic
REB: 16. W. Cabral
AST: 4. L. Radosavljevic
|
PTS: 18. Nathan Dawit
REB: 7. C. Penha, Jr.
AST: 6. Felix Terins
|
100.4 - 122.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Koping Stars |
L, 89 - 75 |
Karlbergshallen - Köping
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-12 |
PTS: 16. Nick Spires
REB: 11. W. Cabral
AST: 5. A. Lawson
|
PTS: 24. Ben Okhotin
REB: 11. J. Martinez
AST: 6. C. Keeling
|
116.6 - 98.3 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
L, 86 - 88 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-13 |
PTS: 22. A. Lawson
REB: 12. Nick Spires
AST: 5. M. Pahlmblad
|
PTS: 26. C. Barton
REB: 8. Cole Long
AST: 4. C. Barton
|
113.9 - 116.6 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
L, 106 - 72 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-14 |
PTS: 17. W. Cabral
REB: 8. Nick Spires
AST: 9. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 21. K. Braxton
REB: 9. K. Braxton
AST: 9. Tra Holder
|
143.5 - 97.5 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. BC LF Lulea |
L, 85 - 113 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-15 |
PTS: 16. A. Gaddefors
REB: 8. W. Cabral
AST: 7. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 30. J. Arvidsson
REB: 9. E. Polite, Jr.
AST: 6. J. Arvidsson
|
116.4 - 154.8 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Norrkoping |
L, 99 - 76 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-16 |
PTS: 14. Nick Spires
REB: 9. W. Cabral
AST: 6. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 16. Karl Gamble
REB: 8. Karl Gamble
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
133.3 - 102.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 98 - 78 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
12-16 |
PTS: 23. Jorge Mejias
REB: 15. W. Cabral
AST: 6. A. Lawson
|
PTS: 18. Sekou Sylla
REB: 9. Sekou Sylla
AST: 5. L. Friberg
|
125.2 - 99.7 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ UMEA Bskt |
W, 85 - 91 |
Udominate Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
13-16 |
PTS: 20. Nick Spires
REB: 8. W. Cabral
AST: 6. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 25. Nils Botold
REB: 9. Will Butler
AST: 5. Will Butler
|
113.4 - 121.4 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. Koping Stars |
W, 84 - 74 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
14-16 |
PTS: 22. Nick Spires
REB: 14. W. Cabral
AST: 6. M. Pahlmblad
|
PTS: 23. C. Keeling
REB: 10. Brett Reed
AST: 4. Brett Reed
|
113.0 - 99.6 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Boras Basket |
L, 82 - 76 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
14-17 |
PTS: 24. Nick Spires
REB: 15. Nick Spires
AST: 6. M. Pahlmblad
|
PTS: 18. Ryan Logan
REB: 10. Ryan Logan
AST: 6. Ryan Logan
|
114.9 - 106.5 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Boras Basket |
L, 103 - 88 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
15-18 |
PTS: 18. Jorge Mejias
REB: 10. Nick Spires
AST: 8. Jorge Mejias
|
PTS: 26. J. Godfrey
REB: 5. Ibi Watson
AST: 13. Ryan Logan
|
139.0 - 118.8 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Boras Basket |
L, 93 - 69 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
15-19 |
PTS: 16. L. Radosavljevic
REB: 11. W. Cabral
AST: 4. L. Radosavljevic
|
PTS: 24. Ibi Watson
REB: 8. Ryan Logan
AST: 8. Ryan Logan
|
131.8 - 97.8 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
v. Boras Basket |
W, 94 - 78 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
16-19 |
PTS: 23. L. Radosavljevic
REB: 10. W. Cabral
AST: 3. L. Radosavljevic
|
PTS: 22. J. Godfrey
REB: 8. Ryan Logan
AST: 4. L. Johansson
|
139.8 - 116.0 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Boras Basket |
L, 63 - 77 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
16-20 |
PTS: 17. W. Cabral
REB: 16. Nick Spires
AST: 4. L. Radosavljevic
|
PTS: 18. Ibi Watson
REB: 10. Ibi Watson
AST: 5. J. Godfrey
|
88.2 - 107.8 |