Oct 11, 2023
|
v. CSM Oradea |
L, 69 - 74 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. V. Zotov
REB: 8. M. Milovanovic
AST: 4. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 22. N. Pearson
REB: 12. L. Freeman
AST: 6. Erick Neal
|
99.9 - 107.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
L, 68 - 63 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 24. V. Zotov
REB: 7. B. Tibirna
AST: 4. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 19. Kyle Adnam
REB: 8. Monyea Pratt
AST: 3. P. Ivanov
|
104.3 - 96.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
L, 80 - 82 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-3 |
PTS: 24. V. Zotov
REB: 8. Nik Dragan
AST: 5. Javon Greene
|
PTS: 20. N. Jevtovic
REB: 8. Raijon Kelly
AST: 10. Corey Allen
|
109.1 - 111.9 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. CS Targu Mures |
L, 69 - 70 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-4 |
PTS: 18. Matt Freeman
REB: 10. M. Milovanovic
AST: 7. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 27. M. Jeremic
REB: 5. M. Jeremic
AST: 8. G. Martinic
|
113.9 - 115.5 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. CSM Focsani |
W, 71 - 64 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-4 |
PTS: 26. M. Milovanovic
REB: 13. M. Milovanovic
AST: 8. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 21. Pavle Reljic
REB: 8. K. Anikenko
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
106.7 - 96.2 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
W, 74 - 86 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 23. V. Zotov
REB: 11. Nik Dragan
AST: 8. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 19. Veljko Brkic
REB: 9. Bogdan Popa
AST: 4. K. Funderburk
|
95.8 - 111.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ CSM Focsani |
W, 74 - 81 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-4 |
PTS: 28. V. Zotov
REB: 9. B. Tibirna
AST: 8. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 19. S. Brown
REB: 12. S. Brown
AST: 5. Pavle Reljic
|
105.1 - 115.0 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
W, 77 - 78 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-4 |
PTS: 19. V. Zotov
REB: 6. V. Zotov
AST: 9. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 25. V. Solopa
REB: 8. Steph Branch
AST: 4. Z. Paunovic
|
118.1 - 119.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 90 - 73 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-5 |
PTS: 16. Matt Freeman
REB: 7. Matt Freeman
AST: 6. Javon Greene
|
PTS: 20. N. Pearson
REB: 7. C. Baciu
AST: 8. Erick Neal
|
122.0 - 99.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
L, 76 - 79 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-6 |
PTS: 33. V. Zotov
REB: 8. V. Zotov
AST: 5. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 14. Jay Threatt
REB: 6. Rares Uta
AST: 7. Jay Threatt
|
112.4 - 116.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 86 - 93 |
Sporturilor Constanta
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-6 |
PTS: 27. V. Zotov
REB: 8. M. Milovanovic
AST: 8. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 21. V. Cizauskas
REB: 7. D. Diculescu
AST: 4. Jorden Duffy
|
118.6 - 128.3 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
L, 91 - 62 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-7 |
PTS: 13. V. Zotov
REB: 6. M. Milovanovic
AST: 4. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 19. N. Jevtovic
REB: 9. N. Jevtovic
AST: 5. Raijon Kelly
|
129.7 - 88.4 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 71 - 91 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-8 |
PTS: 20. V. Zotov
REB: 9. M. Milovanovic
AST: 4. G. Watson
|
PTS: 18. C. Henderson, Jr.
REB: 6. B. Griffin
AST: 13. Jorden Duffy
|
101.2 - 129.7 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. CS Valcea 1924 |
L, 70 - 96 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-9 |
PTS: 16. V. Zotov
REB: 8. Nik Dragan
AST: 6. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 22. Anton Rotaru
REB: 8. P. Olisemeka
AST: 7. I. Williams
|
96.9 - 133.0 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ CS Targu Mures |
L, 84 - 70 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-10 |
PTS: 17. P. Krutous
REB: 9. Nik Dragan
AST: 8. G. Watson
|
PTS: 29. M. Jeremic
REB: 5. S. Santa
AST: 5. J. Person
|
127.1 - 105.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. CS Municipal Ploiesti |
W, 86 - 79 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-10 |
PTS: 18. P. Krutous
REB: 10. Matt Freeman
AST: 6. G. Watson
|
PTS: 25. K. Funderburk
REB: 11. Veljko Brkic
AST: 6. K. Funderburk
|
122.2 - 112.3 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 74 - 75 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-10 |
PTS: 15. Matt Freeman
REB: 10. Matt Freeman
AST: 5. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 28. M. Ruffin
REB: 5. A. Calenic
AST: 4. J. Razdevsek
|
103.9 - 105.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 75 - 48 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-10 |
PTS: 17. P. Krutous
REB: 11. D. Agbelese
AST: 5. G. Watson
|
PTS: 20. T. Smallwood
REB: 9. T. Smallwood
AST: 3. S. Nelson
|
117.9 - 75.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 66 - 83 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-11 |
PTS: 21. Sam Sessoms
REB: 4. Nik Dragan
AST: 4. G. Watson
|
PTS: 19. Nikola Gajic
REB: 8. E. Petrescu
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
101.0 - 127.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 67 - 71 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-11 |
PTS: 17. Sam Sessoms
REB: 8. A. Casale
AST: 3. Sam Sessoms
|
PTS: 15. D. Underwood
REB: 9. D. Underwood
AST: 6. D. Underwood
|
106.2 - 112.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 80 - 68 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-11 |
PTS: 25. Sam Sessoms
REB: 9. Matt Freeman
AST: 5. G. Watson
|
PTS: 16. B. Planutis
REB: 5. B. Planutis
AST: 4. A. Calenic
|
112.9 - 96.0 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 53 - 84 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-11 |
PTS: 17. Sam Sessoms
REB: 7. A. Casale
AST: 7. Sam Sessoms
|
PTS: 16. T. Smallwood
REB: 12. R. Howard
AST: 4. R. Howard
|
79.8 - 126.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 71 - 86 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-11 |
PTS: 40. Sam Sessoms
REB: 7. Matt Freeman
AST: 6. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 16. A. Mirkovic
REB: 5. A. Mirkovic
AST: 5. T. Scott-Grayson
|
104.8 - 126.9 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 84 - 65 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-11 |
PTS: 17. Matt Freeman
REB: 8. Matt Freeman
AST: 8. Sam Sessoms
|
PTS: 16. Jalen Dupree
REB: 12. Jalen Dupree
AST: 4. M. Luzajic
|
125.8 - 97.4 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 88 - 76 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-11 |
PTS: 18. Nik Dragan
REB: 8. A. Casale
AST: 4. G. Watson
|
PTS: 18. T. Smallwood
REB: 6. T. Smallwood
AST: 9. S. Nelson
|
130.4 - 112.6 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 74 - 61 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-11 |
PTS: 21. Nik Dragan
REB: 8. Nik Dragan
AST: 5. V. Zotov
|
PTS: 21. T. Smallwood
REB: 5. T. Smallwood
AST: 4. S. Nelson
|
108.7 - 89.6 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 67 - 86 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
16-11 |
PTS: 22. Sam Sessoms
REB: 10. A. Casale
AST: 7. Sam Sessoms
|
PTS: 13. T. Puscasu
REB: 7. S. Nelson
AST: 5. S. Nelson
|
92.9 - 119.2 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 87 - 80 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
17-11 |
PTS: 21. G. Watson
REB: 9. D. Agbelese
AST: 9. G. Watson
|
PTS: 19. Nikola Gajic
REB: 6. Nikola Gajic
AST: 6. A. Mirkovic
|
131.2 - 120.6 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 61 - 84 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
18-11 |
PTS: 29. Sam Sessoms
REB: 9. Matt Freeman
AST: 8. Sam Sessoms
|
PTS: 14. L. Mitrovic
REB: 7. Nikola Gajic
AST: 2. L. Mitrovic
|
100.1 - 137.9 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 61 - 108 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
19-11 |
PTS: 20. Sam Sessoms
REB: 8. Matt Freeman
AST: 10. G. Watson
|
PTS: 19. S. Johnson
REB: 5. S. Johnson
AST: 5. Jaylon Tate
|
75.6 - 133.9 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 115 - 74 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
20-11 |
PTS: 15. S. Puscasu
REB: 7. Matt Freeman
AST: 6. Sam Sessoms
|
PTS: 21. Jaylon Tate
REB: 5. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 5. Jaylon Tate
|
159.6 - 102.7 |