Sep 25, 2023
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
L, 91 - 78 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. Steph Branch
REB: 6. Steph Branch
AST: 2. I. Williams
|
PTS: 17. Kyle Adnam
REB: 9. Y. Minchev
AST: 8. Monyea Pratt
|
116.5 - 99.9 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
L, 87 - 73 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. Z. Paunovic
REB: 8. P. Olisemeka
AST: 5. Steph Branch
|
PTS: 20. T. Fometescu
REB: 8. N. Jevtovic
AST: 4. Corey Allen
|
121.3 - 101.8 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 81 - 72 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 22. Z. Paunovic
REB: 12. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
PTS: 17. V. Cizauskas
REB: 6. V. Cizauskas
AST: 3. V. Cizauskas
|
118.4 - 105.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ CS Targu Mures |
W, 72 - 94 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 23. I. Williams
REB: 14. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. Anton Rotaru
|
PTS: 18. G. Martinic
REB: 6. Ioan Borsa
AST: 8. G. Gajovic
|
99.4 - 129.8 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 78 - 84 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 21. Steph Branch
REB: 11. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
PTS: 20. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 8. Bogdan Popa
AST: 6. R. Johnson, Jr.
|
104.4 - 112.4 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
@ CSM Focsani |
L, 74 - 71 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 23. Steph Branch
REB: 9. P. Olisemeka
AST: 5. I. Williams
|
PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 7. S. Brown
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
105.9 - 101.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. CSM Oradea |
L, 74 - 90 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 16. Steph Branch
REB: 7. Z. Paunovic
AST: 4. Z. Paunovic
|
PTS: 23. Erick Neal
REB: 10. C. Baciu
AST: 5. N. Pearson
|
102.9 - 125.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 80 - 69 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-5 |
PTS: 24. Steph Branch
REB: 9. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. Steph Branch
|
PTS: 19. Rares Uta
REB: 8. Monyea Pratt
AST: 6. Monyea Pratt
|
106.8 - 92.1 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 77 - 78 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-6 |
PTS: 25. V. Solopa
REB: 8. Steph Branch
AST: 4. Z. Paunovic
|
PTS: 19. V. Zotov
REB: 6. V. Zotov
AST: 9. V. Zotov
|
118.1 - 119.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
W, 73 - 69 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-6 |
PTS: 13. P. Olisemeka
REB: 18. P. Olisemeka
AST: 3. P. Olisemeka
|
PTS: 20. Naje Smith
REB: 12. N. Jevtovic
AST: 5. Corey Allen
|
114.6 - 108.3 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 81 - 58 |
Sporturilor Constanta
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-7 |
PTS: 16. Steph Branch
REB: 16. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. Steph Branch
|
PTS: 17. B. Griffin
REB: 13. Kyndahl Hill
AST: 5. R. Torok
|
111.2 - 79.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. CS Targu Mures |
L, 73 - 85 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-8 |
PTS: 16. Steph Branch
REB: 9. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. Steph Branch
|
PTS: 27. G. Gajovic
REB: 8. Ioan Borsa
AST: 5. Ioan Borsa
|
100.0 - 116.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
W, 92 - 96 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-8 |
PTS: 24. V. Solopa
REB: 19. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
PTS: 30. Veljko Brkic
REB: 9. Veljko Brkic
AST: 13. K. Funderburk
|
110.0 - 114.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. CSM Focsani |
W, 96 - 84 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-8 |
PTS: 22. Steph Branch
REB: 11. N. Ciuca
AST: 8. I. Williams
|
PTS: 27. D. Thornton
REB: 13. S. Brown
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
122.3 - 107.0 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
W, 70 - 96 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-8 |
PTS: 22. Anton Rotaru
REB: 8. P. Olisemeka
AST: 7. I. Williams
|
PTS: 16. V. Zotov
REB: 8. Nik Dragan
AST: 6. V. Zotov
|
96.9 - 133.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 91 - 77 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-9 |
PTS: 15. N. Bezbradica
REB: 13. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. V. Solopa
|
PTS: 20. N. Nicolescu
REB: 8. J. Arledge
AST: 10. Erick Neal
|
125.2 - 105.9 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 105 - 57 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-9 |
PTS: 17. N. Bezbradica
REB: 9. V. Solopa
AST: 5. Radu Virna
|
PTS: 22. T. Smallwood
REB: 9. T. Smallwood
AST: 4. M. Constantinescu
|
136.2 - 74.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 106 - 118 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-9 |
PTS: 30. V. Solopa
REB: 8. Steph Branch
AST: 6. I. Williams
|
PTS: 30. M. Ruffin
REB: 6. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 3. A. Calenic
|
110.6 - 123.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 95 - 91 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-10 |
PTS: 21. Steph Branch
REB: 6. Steph Branch
AST: 6. Steph Branch
|
PTS: 22. D. Underwood
REB: 9. Jalen Dupree
AST: 8. D. Underwood
|
127.1 - 121.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 101 - 76 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-10 |
PTS: 26. P. Olisemeka
REB: 9. P. Olisemeka
AST: 6. Steph Branch
|
PTS: 14. R. Schipor
REB: 6. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
130.8 - 98.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 53 - 82 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-10 |
PTS: 15. Radu Virna
REB: 11. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. P. Olisemeka
|
PTS: 14. T. Smallwood
REB: 14. C. Serbanescu
AST: 3. S. Nelson
|
71.0 - 109.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 89 - 85 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-10 |
PTS: 17. Steph Branch
REB: 11. P. Olisemeka
AST: 8. I. Williams
|
PTS: 23. J. Nelson
REB: 11. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 5. M. Ciotlaus
|
116.4 - 111.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 96 - 100 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-11 |
PTS: 24. I. Williams
REB: 9. P. Olisemeka
AST: 7. Steph Branch
|
PTS: 24. D. Underwood
REB: 10. A. Vuckovic
AST: 5. D. Underwood
|
119.9 - 124.9 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 92 - 94 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-11 |
PTS: 22. Steph Branch
REB: 10. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. Josh Sharkey
|
PTS: 22. Nikola Gajic
REB: 8. Nikola Gajic
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
121.9 - 124.6 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. CSM Focsani |
L, 86 - 93 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-12 |
PTS: 18. P. Olisemeka
REB: 8. P. Olisemeka
AST: 5. P. Olisemeka
|
PTS: 24. S. Brown
REB: 9. Justin Baker
AST: 7. D. Thornton
|
108.4 - 117.3 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. CSM Focsani |
W, 111 - 90 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-12 |
PTS: 33. Steph Branch
REB: 12. P. Olisemeka
AST: 6. P. Olisemeka
|
PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 6. S. Brown
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
143.2 - 116.1 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ CSM Focsani |
L, 68 - 64 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-13 |
PTS: 16. Steph Branch
REB: 11. P. Olisemeka
AST: 3. P. Olisemeka
|
PTS: 23. Justin Baker
REB: 10. Pavle Reljic
AST: 5. D. Thornton
|
93.5 - 88.0 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ CSM Focsani |
W, 59 - 68 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-13 |
PTS: 21. Steph Branch
REB: 19. P. Olisemeka
AST: 3. P. Olisemeka
|
PTS: 17. D. Thornton
REB: 9. S. Brown
AST: 3. C. Petrisor
|
88.5 - 102.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. CSM Focsani |
W, 95 - 83 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
16-13 |
PTS: 21. Steph Branch
REB: 14. Steph Branch
AST: 6. Steph Branch
|
PTS: 18. S. Brown
REB: 13. S. Brown
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
129.0 - 112.7 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
L, 93 - 101 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
16-14 |
PTS: 24. Z. Paunovic
REB: 7. N. Ciuca
AST: 4. Anton Rotaru
|
PTS: 20. S. Johnson
REB: 15. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 6. Jaylon Tate
|
111.4 - 121.0 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
L, 82 - 95 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
16-15 |
PTS: 22. Z. Paunovic
REB: 7. Anton Rotaru
AST: 7. Radu Virna
|
PTS: 25. J. Nelson
REB: 9. A. Calenic
AST: 7. Jaylon Tate
|
102.2 - 118.4 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 73 - 88 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
16-16 |
PTS: 13. A. Vlad
REB: 7. Modibo Diaby
AST: 6. Radu Virna
|
PTS: 24. Nikola Gajic
REB: 8. R. Schipor
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
98.1 - 118.2 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 87 - 79 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
16-17 |
PTS: 21. Z. Paunovic
REB: 5. Z. Paunovic
AST: 5. Anton Rotaru
|
PTS: 17. S. Horga
REB: 11. Nikola Gajic
AST: 4. A. Mirkovic
|
111.1 - 100.8 |