Sep 23, 2023
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
L, 78 - 75 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. Bogdan Popa
REB: 10. Bogdan Popa
AST: 5. R. Johnson, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. N. Jevtovic
REB: 6. N. Jevtovic
AST: 7. Raijon Kelly
|
110.9 - 106.7 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 83 - 88 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 23. K. Funderburk
REB: 11. Shane Henry
AST: 5. R. Johnson, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. B. Griffin
REB: 12. B. Griffin
AST: 5. D. Diculescu
|
108.5 - 115.0 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ CS Targu Mures |
L, 93 - 81 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-3 |
PTS: 20. K. Funderburk
REB: 7. Bogdan Popa
AST: 6. K. Carpenter
|
PTS: 25. J. Lowrance
REB: 7. J. Lowrance
AST: 9. G. Martinic
|
124.8 - 108.7 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. CSM Focsani |
W, 78 - 67 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-3 |
PTS: 18. Bogdan Popa
REB: 9. K. Funderburk
AST: 10. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 16. S. Brown
REB: 6. K. Anikenko
AST: 6. C. Petrisor
|
107.9 - 92.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
W, 78 - 84 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 8. Bogdan Popa
AST: 6. R. Johnson, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. Steph Branch
REB: 11. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
104.4 - 112.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. CSM Oradea |
L, 62 - 85 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 15. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 6. Veljko Brkic
AST: 8. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 20. D. Tarolis
REB: 10. C. Baciu
AST: 11. Erick Neal
|
83.9 - 115.0 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 72 - 80 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-4 |
PTS: 26. K. Funderburk
REB: 8. Bogdan Popa
AST: 5. R. Johnson, Jr.
|
PTS: 18. M. Dragoste
REB: 9. M. Barro
AST: 5. Monyea Pratt
|
102.4 - 113.8 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 74 - 86 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-5 |
PTS: 19. Veljko Brkic
REB: 9. Bogdan Popa
AST: 4. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 23. V. Zotov
REB: 11. Nik Dragan
AST: 8. V. Zotov
|
95.8 - 111.3 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
L, 82 - 90 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-6 |
PTS: 23. Veljko Brkic
REB: 7. Bogdan Popa
AST: 5. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 22. Corey Allen
REB: 11. B. Douvier
AST: 5. N. Jevtovic
|
104.7 - 114.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 83 - 80 |
Sporturilor Constanta
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-7 |
PTS: 24. K. Funderburk
REB: 9. V. Corpodean
AST: 6. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 18. Jorden Duffy
REB: 11. Jorden Duffy
AST: 7. C. Henderson, Jr.
|
111.3 - 107.3 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. CS Targu Mures |
L, 85 - 97 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-8 |
PTS: 23. Veljko Brkic
REB: 9. V. Corpodean
AST: 9. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 30. M. Jeremic
REB: 11. J. Lowrance
AST: 6. G. Gajovic
|
111.6 - 127.3 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ CSM Focsani |
W, 74 - 75 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-8 |
PTS: 17. K. Funderburk
REB: 7. Shane Henry
AST: 4. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 20. S. Brown
REB: 11. K. Anikenko
AST: 5. Pavle Reljic
|
100.8 - 102.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. CS Valcea 1924 |
L, 92 - 96 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-9 |
PTS: 30. Veljko Brkic
REB: 9. Veljko Brkic
AST: 13. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 24. V. Solopa
REB: 19. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
110.0 - 114.8 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 92 - 72 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-10 |
PTS: 15. K. Funderburk
REB: 6. K. Funderburk
AST: 4. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 20. C. Baciu
REB: 10. C. Baciu
AST: 7. N. Pearson
|
121.4 - 95.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
L, 87 - 89 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-11 |
PTS: 20. K. Funderburk
REB: 6. V. Corpodean
AST: 5. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 14. Nandor Kuti
REB: 7. M. Barro
AST: 7. Monyea Pratt
|
118.3 - 121.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 86 - 79 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-12 |
PTS: 25. K. Funderburk
REB: 11. Veljko Brkic
AST: 6. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 18. P. Krutous
REB: 10. Matt Freeman
AST: 6. G. Watson
|
122.2 - 112.3 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 98 - 99 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-13 |
PTS: 29. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 6. K. Funderburk
AST: 13. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 23. C. Oluyitan
REB: 9. D. Underwood
AST: 10. D. Underwood
|
119.1 - 120.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 89 - 75 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-14 |
PTS: 24. Veljko Brkic
REB: 11. Veljko Brkic
AST: 8. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 18. L. Mitrovic
REB: 5. Igor Kesar
AST: 9. L. Mitrovic
|
120.1 - 101.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
L, 89 - 86 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-15 |
PTS: 25. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 20. Bogdan Popa
AST: 6. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 26. T. Smallwood
REB: 12. T. Smallwood
AST: 6. S. Nelson
|
104.4 - 100.9 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 96 - 75 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-15 |
PTS: 23. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 8. K. Funderburk
AST: 7. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 17. J. Razdevsek
REB: 9. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 4. J. Nelson
|
124.5 - 97.3 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 75 - 81 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-15 |
PTS: 24. Veljko Brkic
REB: 8. V. Corpodean
AST: 9. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 19. Jalen Dupree
REB: 7. Jalen Dupree
AST: 5. D. Underwood
|
101.3 - 109.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 69 - 58 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-15 |
PTS: 20. Veljko Brkic
REB: 9. Veljko Brkic
AST: 6. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 10. Nikola Gajic
REB: 10. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 4. R. Simmons
|
101.4 - 85.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 82 - 68 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-15 |
PTS: 24. K. Funderburk
REB: 12. K. Funderburk
AST: 6. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 20. S. Antunovic
REB: 8. T. Smallwood
AST: 5. S. Nelson
|
121.0 - 100.3 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 89 - 103 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-15 |
PTS: 29. K. Funderburk
REB: 7. M. Lufile
AST: 7. R. Johnson, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. B. Planutis
REB: 5. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 6. J. Razdevsek
|
120.2 - 139.1 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 72 - 65 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-16 |
PTS: 26. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 22. Veljko Brkic
AST: 4. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 12. Igor Kesar
REB: 9. Igor Kesar
AST: 4. R. Simmons
|
108.1 - 97.6 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 74 - 69 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-17 |
PTS: 21. Veljko Brkic
REB: 13. Veljko Brkic
AST: 10. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 25. L. Mitrovic
REB: 11. A. Mirkovic
AST: 4. L. Mitrovic
|
106.2 - 99.0 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 83 - 79 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-17 |
PTS: 25. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 12. Veljko Brkic
AST: 6. R. Johnson, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. L. Mitrovic
REB: 8. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
117.2 - 111.5 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 85 - 87 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-18 |
PTS: 31. Veljko Brkic
REB: 7. Veljko Brkic
AST: 7. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 24. Igor Kesar
REB: 9. Nikola Gajic
AST: 4. Igor Kesar
|
105.0 - 107.4 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 81 - 65 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-18 |
PTS: 20. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 10. K. Funderburk
AST: 12. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 15. T. Smallwood
REB: 12. T. Smallwood
AST: 4. M. Constantinescu
|
114.5 - 91.9 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 93 - 84 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-18 |
PTS: 22. K. Funderburk
REB: 11. K. Funderburk
AST: 10. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 27. R. Howard
REB: 7. R. Howard
AST: 7. M. Constantinescu
|
130.2 - 117.6 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 63 - 84 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-18 |
PTS: 19. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 10. Veljko Brkic
AST: 8. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 17. C. Serbanescu
REB: 12. T. Smallwood
AST: 4. T. Smallwood
|
95.1 - 126.8 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. CSM Focsani |
W, 99 - 61 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-18 |
PTS: 24. M. Lufile
REB: 10. K. Funderburk
AST: 11. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 17. Pavle Reljic
REB: 5. D. Axinte
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
125.5 - 77.3 |
May 13, 2024
|
v. CSM Focsani |
W, 93 - 78 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-18 |
PTS: 22. M. Lufile
REB: 8. K. Funderburk
AST: 10. R. Johnson, Jr.
|
PTS: 18. Pavle Reljic
REB: 7. Pavle Reljic
AST: 9. Pavle Reljic
|
135.3 - 113.5 |
May 15, 2024
|
@ CSM Focsani |
W, 60 - 91 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
16-18 |
PTS: 20. K. Funderburk
REB: 10. K. Funderburk
AST: 6. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 15. Justin Baker
REB: 6. Justin Baker
AST: 6. C. Petrisor
|
84.1 - 127.6 |