Sep 24, 2023
|
@ CSO Voluntari |
L, 75 - 40 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. T. Smallwood
REB: 8. C. Serbanescu
AST: 3. O. Ilie
|
PTS: 15. J.T. Shumate
REB: 9. K. Feazell
AST: 5. K. Mitchell
|
115.1 - 61.4 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 51 - 79 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 13. S. Antunovic
REB: 7. C. Serbanescu
AST: 4. T. Puscasu
|
PTS: 20. Nikola Gajic
REB: 6. E. Petrescu
AST: 8. M. Foreman
|
75.0 - 116.2 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
L, 86 - 61 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-3 |
PTS: 22. T. Smallwood
REB: 7. T. Smallwood
AST: 6. S. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 27. Andre Jones
REB: 5. A. Maticiuc
AST: 5. C. Edwards
|
128.9 - 91.4 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 77 - 82 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-4 |
PTS: 22. T. Smallwood
REB: 11. T. Smallwood
AST: 10. S. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 23. Ethan Wright
REB: 8. D. Underwood
AST: 7. D. Underwood
|
106.5 - 113.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
L, 86 - 75 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-5 |
PTS: 18. S. Mitrovic
REB: 6. T. Smallwood
AST: 3. S. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 20. M. Ruffin
REB: 6. A. Calenic
AST: 6. J. Razdevsek
|
125.9 - 109.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. CSM Corona Brasov |
L, 68 - 72 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-6 |
PTS: 16. T. Smallwood
REB: 7. T. Smallwood
AST: 3. A. Stoian
|
PTS: 15. B. Anderson
REB: 12. O. Barro
AST: 6. B. Anderson
|
102.3 - 108.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 100 - 67 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-7 |
PTS: 17. S. Antunovic
REB: 6. S. Antunovic
AST: 4. C. Serbanescu
|
PTS: 17. Jarell Eddie
REB: 9. Emanuel Cate
AST: 5. D. Lapuste
|
144.6 - 96.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 51 - 75 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-8 |
PTS: 15. S. Mitrovic
REB: 7. C. Serbanescu
AST: 6. S. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 15. P. Petrilevicius
REB: 9. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 4. P. Petrilevicius
|
71.3 - 104.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
L, 66 - 78 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-9 |
PTS: 17. S. Mitrovic
REB: 8. S. Antunovic
AST: 5. S. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 21. R. Odomes
REB: 10. T. Nicoara
AST: 5. K. Mitchell
|
101.3 - 119.7 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 101 - 68 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-10 |
PTS: 11. T. Smallwood
REB: 5. T. Smallwood
AST: 3. M. Constantinescu
|
PTS: 17. D. Dimitrijevic
REB: 9. E. Petrescu
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
157.7 - 106.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
L, 49 - 82 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-11 |
PTS: 16. S. Mitrovic
REB: 9. T. Smallwood
AST: 3. S. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 20. Andre Jones
REB: 6. C. Edwards
AST: 6. Andre Jones
|
68.8 - 115.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 91 - 74 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-12 |
PTS: 17. M. Constantinescu
REB: 8. T. Smallwood
AST: 8. S. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 25. A. Vuckovic
REB: 11. D. Underwood
AST: 10. D. Underwood
|
129.3 - 105.1 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ CSM Corona Brasov |
L, 85 - 70 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-13 |
PTS: 20. S. Antunovic
REB: 11. T. Smallwood
AST: 4. S. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 19. J. Armstrong
REB: 10. Juwan Gray
AST: 8. B. Anderson
|
114.3 - 94.1 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
L, 59 - 80 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-14 |
PTS: 15. T. Smallwood
REB: 10. S. Antunovic
AST: 7. S. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 21. M. Ruffin
REB: 13. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 5. J. Razdevsek
|
75.1 - 101.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 69 - 87 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-15 |
PTS: 20. T. Smallwood
REB: 11. T. Smallwood
AST: 8. S. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 19. Jarell Eddie
REB: 7. Emanuel Cate
AST: 6. Bryce Jones
|
93.1 - 117.3 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 104 - 64 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-16 |
PTS: 19. S. Antunovic
REB: 7. S. Antunovic
AST: 5. M. Constantinescu
|
PTS: 18. T. Fitzpatrick
REB: 6. M. Dorneanu
AST: 4. M. Dorneanu
|
142.0 - 87.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
L, 105 - 57 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-17 |
PTS: 22. T. Smallwood
REB: 9. T. Smallwood
AST: 4. M. Constantinescu
|
PTS: 17. N. Bezbradica
REB: 9. V. Solopa
AST: 5. Radu Virna
|
136.2 - 74.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 75 - 48 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-18 |
PTS: 20. T. Smallwood
REB: 9. T. Smallwood
AST: 3. S. Nelson
|
PTS: 17. P. Krutous
REB: 11. D. Agbelese
AST: 5. G. Watson
|
117.9 - 75.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. CS Municipal Ploiesti |
W, 89 - 86 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-18 |
PTS: 26. T. Smallwood
REB: 12. T. Smallwood
AST: 6. S. Nelson
|
PTS: 25. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 20. Bogdan Popa
AST: 6. K. Funderburk
|
104.4 - 100.9 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. CSM Focsani |
L, 86 - 88 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-19 |
PTS: 29. S. Nelson
REB: 13. T. Smallwood
AST: 3. S. Nelson
|
PTS: 23. Justin Baker
REB: 7. Justin Baker
AST: 8. C. Petrisor
|
121.8 - 124.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. CS Valcea 1924 |
L, 53 - 82 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-20 |
PTS: 14. T. Smallwood
REB: 14. C. Serbanescu
AST: 3. S. Nelson
|
PTS: 15. Radu Virna
REB: 11. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. P. Olisemeka
|
71.0 - 109.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 53 - 84 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-21 |
PTS: 16. T. Smallwood
REB: 12. R. Howard
AST: 4. R. Howard
|
PTS: 17. Sam Sessoms
REB: 7. A. Casale
AST: 7. Sam Sessoms
|
79.8 - 126.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 82 - 68 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-22 |
PTS: 20. S. Antunovic
REB: 8. T. Smallwood
AST: 5. S. Nelson
|
PTS: 24. K. Funderburk
REB: 12. K. Funderburk
AST: 6. K. Funderburk
|
121.0 - 100.3 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ CSM Focsani |
L, 89 - 82 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-23 |
PTS: 20. S. Nelson
REB: 9. C. Serbanescu
AST: 4. S. Antunovic
|
PTS: 23. Justin Baker
REB: 14. S. Brown
AST: 5. D. Thornton
|
126.2 - 116.3 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 88 - 76 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-24 |
PTS: 18. T. Smallwood
REB: 6. T. Smallwood
AST: 9. S. Nelson
|
PTS: 18. Nik Dragan
REB: 8. A. Casale
AST: 4. G. Watson
|
130.4 - 112.6 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 74 - 61 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-25 |
PTS: 21. T. Smallwood
REB: 5. T. Smallwood
AST: 4. S. Nelson
|
PTS: 21. Nik Dragan
REB: 8. Nik Dragan
AST: 5. V. Zotov
|
108.7 - 89.6 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 67 - 86 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-26 |
PTS: 13. T. Puscasu
REB: 7. S. Nelson
AST: 5. S. Nelson
|
PTS: 22. Sam Sessoms
REB: 10. A. Casale
AST: 7. Sam Sessoms
|
92.9 - 119.2 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 81 - 65 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-27 |
PTS: 15. T. Smallwood
REB: 12. T. Smallwood
AST: 4. M. Constantinescu
|
PTS: 20. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 10. K. Funderburk
AST: 12. K. Funderburk
|
114.5 - 91.9 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 93 - 84 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-28 |
PTS: 27. R. Howard
REB: 7. R. Howard
AST: 7. M. Constantinescu
|
PTS: 22. K. Funderburk
REB: 11. K. Funderburk
AST: 10. K. Funderburk
|
130.2 - 117.6 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 63 - 84 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-29 |
PTS: 17. C. Serbanescu
REB: 12. T. Smallwood
AST: 4. T. Smallwood
|
PTS: 19. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 10. Veljko Brkic
AST: 8. K. Funderburk
|
95.1 - 126.8 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 75 - 78 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-29 |
PTS: 24. S. Antunovic
REB: 10. T. Smallwood
AST: 5. S. Nelson
|
PTS: 33. D. Underwood
REB: 12. D. Underwood
AST: 3. C. Oluyitan
|
104.0 - 108.1 |
May 13, 2024
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 106 - 93 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-30 |
PTS: 25. T. Smallwood
REB: 10. T. Smallwood
AST: 7. S. Nelson
|
PTS: 25. D. Underwood
REB: 10. A. Vuckovic
AST: 10. D. Underwood
|
135.7 - 119.1 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 80 - 90 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-31 |
PTS: 21. S. Nelson
REB: 7. C. Serbanescu
AST: 6. S. Nelson
|
PTS: 28. C. Oluyitan
REB: 8. Ethan Wright
AST: 9. D. Underwood
|
106.4 - 119.7 |
May 19, 2024 11:00 AM ET |
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
Preview |
Romanian Divizia A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |