Sep 29, 2023
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
L, 70 - 83 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 9. K. Anikenko
AST: 3. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 19. Corey Allen
REB: 11. N. Jevtovic
AST: 5. Raijon Kelly
|
111.6 - 132.3 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 79 - 78 |
Sporturilor Constanta
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 23. Pavle Reljic
REB: 11. S. Brown
AST: 6. C. Petrisor
|
PTS: 23. C. Henderson, Jr.
REB: 6. B. Griffin
AST: 5. V. Cizauskas
|
114.1 - 112.6 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. CS Targu Mures |
L, 74 - 85 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-3 |
PTS: 20. Pavle Reljic
REB: 8. S. Brown
AST: 3. S. Brown
|
PTS: 23. G. Martinic
REB: 8. S. Santa
AST: 6. G. Martinic
|
105.7 - 121.4 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 78 - 67 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-4 |
PTS: 16. S. Brown
REB: 6. K. Anikenko
AST: 6. C. Petrisor
|
PTS: 18. Bogdan Popa
REB: 9. K. Funderburk
AST: 10. K. Funderburk
|
107.9 - 92.6 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
v. CS Valcea 1924 |
W, 74 - 71 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-4 |
PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 7. S. Brown
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 23. Steph Branch
REB: 9. P. Olisemeka
AST: 5. I. Williams
|
105.9 - 101.6 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 85 - 76 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-5 |
PTS: 19. D. Thornton
REB: 5. S. Brown
AST: 4. D. Thornton
|
PTS: 25. N. Pearson
REB: 14. C. Baciu
AST: 9. K. Richard
|
133.1 - 119.0 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 71 - 64 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-6 |
PTS: 21. Pavle Reljic
REB: 8. K. Anikenko
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 26. M. Milovanovic
REB: 13. M. Milovanovic
AST: 8. V. Zotov
|
106.7 - 96.2 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
L, 70 - 73 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-7 |
PTS: 18. D. Thornton
REB: 13. K. Anikenko
AST: 4. D. Thornton
|
PTS: 18. Rares Uta
REB: 11. M. Barro
AST: 8. Monyea Pratt
|
95.3 - 99.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 74 - 81 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-8 |
PTS: 19. S. Brown
REB: 12. S. Brown
AST: 5. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 28. V. Zotov
REB: 9. B. Tibirna
AST: 8. V. Zotov
|
105.1 - 115.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
L, 80 - 74 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-9 |
PTS: 21. Rijad Avdic
REB: 7. S. Brown
AST: 5. S. Brown
|
PTS: 17. N. Jevtovic
REB: 7. N. Jevtovic
AST: 7. Raijon Kelly
|
116.8 - 108.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 76 - 85 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-10 |
PTS: 32. D. Thornton
REB: 8. S. Brown
AST: 3. D. Thornton
|
PTS: 18. B. Griffin
REB: 12. D. Diculescu
AST: 9. Jorden Duffy
|
107.2 - 119.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ CS Targu Mures |
L, 87 - 58 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-11 |
PTS: 18. D. Thornton
REB: 6. K. Anikenko
AST: 4. C. Petrisor
|
PTS: 18. G. Martinic
REB: 9. Ioan Borsa
AST: 6. J. Person
|
123.7 - 82.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 74 - 75 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-12 |
PTS: 20. S. Brown
REB: 11. K. Anikenko
AST: 5. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 17. K. Funderburk
REB: 7. Shane Henry
AST: 4. K. Funderburk
|
100.8 - 102.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
L, 96 - 84 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-13 |
PTS: 27. D. Thornton
REB: 13. S. Brown
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 22. Steph Branch
REB: 11. N. Ciuca
AST: 8. I. Williams
|
122.3 - 107.0 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. CSM Oradea |
L, 67 - 95 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-14 |
PTS: 33. S. Brown
REB: 9. S. Brown
AST: 6. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 14. C. Baciu
REB: 13. C. Baciu
AST: 8. Erick Neal
|
89.2 - 126.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 71 - 78 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-14 |
PTS: 22. D. Thornton
REB: 8. S. Brown
AST: 7. C. Petrisor
|
PTS: 19. M. Dragoste
REB: 11. Rares Uta
AST: 7. Monyea Pratt
|
95.6 - 105.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 98 - 69 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-15 |
PTS: 20. Justin Baker
REB: 10. S. Brown
AST: 3. D. Thornton
|
PTS: 19. E. Petrescu
REB: 15. E. Petrescu
AST: 6. D. Dimitrijevic
|
123.7 - 87.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 75 - 93 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-16 |
PTS: 27. S. Brown
REB: 6. S. Brown
AST: 6. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 23. D. Underwood
REB: 11. Jalen Dupree
AST: 5. D. Underwood
|
102.5 - 127.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 85 - 66 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-16 |
PTS: 27. S. Brown
REB: 13. S. Brown
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 29. J. Nelson
REB: 12. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 3. M. Ciotlaus
|
110.5 - 85.8 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 86 - 88 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-16 |
PTS: 23. Justin Baker
REB: 7. Justin Baker
AST: 8. C. Petrisor
|
PTS: 29. S. Nelson
REB: 13. T. Smallwood
AST: 3. S. Nelson
|
121.8 - 124.6 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 79 - 69 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-16 |
PTS: 24. S. Brown
REB: 11. S. Brown
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 14. Nikola Gajic
REB: 9. E. Petrescu
AST: 3. Nikola Gajic
|
112.1 - 97.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 103 - 77 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-17 |
PTS: 24. S. Brown
REB: 4. S. Brown
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
PTS: 24. A. Vuckovic
REB: 12. A. Vuckovic
AST: 8. M. Luzajic
|
136.9 - 102.3 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
L, 99 - 86 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-18 |
PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 7. S. Brown
AST: 6. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 25. S. Johnson
REB: 11. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 9. J. Razdevsek
|
136.3 - 118.4 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 89 - 82 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-18 |
PTS: 23. Justin Baker
REB: 14. S. Brown
AST: 5. D. Thornton
|
PTS: 20. S. Nelson
REB: 9. C. Serbanescu
AST: 4. S. Antunovic
|
126.2 - 116.3 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
W, 86 - 93 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-18 |
PTS: 24. S. Brown
REB: 9. Justin Baker
AST: 7. D. Thornton
|
PTS: 18. P. Olisemeka
REB: 8. P. Olisemeka
AST: 5. P. Olisemeka
|
108.4 - 117.3 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
L, 111 - 90 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-19 |
PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 6. S. Brown
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
PTS: 33. Steph Branch
REB: 12. P. Olisemeka
AST: 6. P. Olisemeka
|
143.2 - 116.1 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. CS Valcea 1924 |
W, 68 - 64 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-19 |
PTS: 23. Justin Baker
REB: 10. Pavle Reljic
AST: 5. D. Thornton
|
PTS: 16. Steph Branch
REB: 11. P. Olisemeka
AST: 3. P. Olisemeka
|
93.5 - 88.0 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. CS Valcea 1924 |
L, 59 - 68 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-20 |
PTS: 17. D. Thornton
REB: 9. S. Brown
AST: 3. C. Petrisor
|
PTS: 21. Steph Branch
REB: 19. P. Olisemeka
AST: 3. P. Olisemeka
|
88.5 - 102.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
L, 95 - 83 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-21 |
PTS: 18. S. Brown
REB: 13. S. Brown
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 21. Steph Branch
REB: 14. Steph Branch
AST: 6. Steph Branch
|
129.0 - 112.7 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 92 - 78 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-22 |
PTS: 19. D. Thornton
REB: 6. Pavle Reljic
AST: 6. D. Thornton
|
PTS: 21. A. Vuckovic
REB: 13. D. Antonescu
AST: 6. A. Vuckovic
|
113.9 - 96.6 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 86 - 110 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-22 |
PTS: 41. S. Brown
REB: 9. S. Brown
AST: 7. C. Petrisor
|
PTS: 20. Jalen Dupree
REB: 8. A. Vuckovic
AST: 4. D. Underwood
|
110.0 - 140.7 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 93 - 83 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-22 |
PTS: 25. Justin Baker
REB: 9. Pavle Reljic
AST: 12. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 28. D. Underwood
REB: 9. M. Luzajic
AST: 3. M. Luzajic
|
119.7 - 106.8 |
May 2, 2024
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 89 - 87 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-22 |
PTS: 29. S. Brown
REB: 9. S. Brown
AST: 6. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 37. D. Underwood
REB: 13. D. Underwood
AST: 3. D. Underwood
|
115.8 - 113.2 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 99 - 61 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-23 |
PTS: 17. Pavle Reljic
REB: 5. D. Axinte
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 24. M. Lufile
REB: 10. K. Funderburk
AST: 11. K. Funderburk
|
125.5 - 77.3 |
May 13, 2024
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 93 - 78 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-24 |
PTS: 18. Pavle Reljic
REB: 7. Pavle Reljic
AST: 9. Pavle Reljic
|
PTS: 22. M. Lufile
REB: 8. K. Funderburk
AST: 10. R. Johnson, Jr.
|
135.3 - 113.5 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 60 - 91 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-25 |
PTS: 15. Justin Baker
REB: 6. Justin Baker
AST: 6. C. Petrisor
|
PTS: 20. K. Funderburk
REB: 10. K. Funderburk
AST: 6. K. Funderburk
|
84.1 - 127.6 |