Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 75 - 40 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. J.T. Shumate
REB: 9. K. Feazell
AST: 5. K. Mitchell
|
PTS: 19. T. Smallwood
REB: 8. C. Serbanescu
AST: 3. O. Ilie
|
115.1 - 61.4 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ CSM Corona Brasov |
W, 88 - 93 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. T. Allen
REB: 7. K. Feazell
AST: 4. T. Allen
|
PTS: 24. B. Anderson
REB: 5. Juwan Gray
AST: 6. B. Anderson
|
103.5 - 109.4 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 73 - 86 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. T. Allen
REB: 6. A. Olah
AST: 6. L. Tohatan
|
PTS: 15. Karel Guzman
REB: 11. Emanuel Cate
AST: 10. Bryce Jones
|
116.3 - 137.0 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 89 - 83 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 18. K. Feazell
REB: 9. T. Nicoara
AST: 4. K. Mitchell
|
PTS: 25. P. Petrilevicius
REB: 10. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 9. S. Pridgett
|
115.5 - 107.7 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 82 - 71 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-2 |
PTS: 23. K. Mitchell
REB: 10. T. Nicoara
AST: 4. T. Allen
|
PTS: 16. D. Dimitrijevic
REB: 12. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 8. L. Mitrovic
|
119.0 - 103.1 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 69 - 74 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. T. Allen
REB: 10. T. Nicoara
AST: 6. L. Tohatan
|
PTS: 17. C. Edwards
REB: 7. Zarko Djuric
AST: 6. C. Edwards
|
102.2 - 109.6 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 80 - 69 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-2 |
PTS: 18. J.T. Shumate
REB: 8. T. Nicoara
AST: 5. A. Olah
|
PTS: 25. D. Underwood
REB: 8. D. Underwood
AST: 7. D. Underwood
|
110.7 - 95.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 67 - 106 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-2 |
PTS: 21. T. Allen
REB: 8. K. Feazell
AST: 6. K. Mitchell
|
PTS: 21. M. Ruffin
REB: 5. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 4. M. Ruffin
|
92.6 - 144.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 66 - 78 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-2 |
PTS: 21. R. Odomes
REB: 10. T. Nicoara
AST: 5. K. Mitchell
|
PTS: 17. S. Mitrovic
REB: 8. S. Antunovic
AST: 5. S. Mitrovic
|
101.3 - 119.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. CSM Corona Brasov |
W, 72 - 68 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-2 |
PTS: 18. T. Allen
REB: 8. A. Olah
AST: 5. K. Mitchell
|
PTS: 16. O. Barro
REB: 9. O. Barro
AST: 4. B. Anderson
|
97.8 - 92.4 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 88 - 85 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-3 |
PTS: 26. R. Odomes
REB: 7. T. Nicoara
AST: 4. R. Odomes
|
PTS: 20. Bryce Jones
REB: 11. Emanuel Cate
AST: 6. Bryce Jones
|
127.3 - 122.9 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. CS Rapid Bucuresti |
W, 70 - 68 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-3 |
PTS: 17. T. Allen
REB: 9. R. Odomes
AST: 6. R. Odomes
|
PTS: 21. J. Bilinovac
REB: 6. Tudor Girbea
AST: 6. S. Pridgett
|
101.5 - 98.6 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 78 - 86 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-3 |
PTS: 15. A. Olah
REB: 11. T. Nicoara
AST: 5. L. Tohatan
|
PTS: 17. Laszlo Lazar
REB: 5. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 5. L. Mitrovic
|
113.4 - 125.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
L, 76 - 70 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-4 |
PTS: 21. K. Feazell
REB: 10. K. Feazell
AST: 6. L. Tohatan
|
PTS: 21. Andre Jones
REB: 13. Sean Evans
AST: 4. C. Edwards
|
115.9 - 106.7 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 67 - 100 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-4 |
PTS: 15. J.T. Shumate
REB: 10. K. Feazell
AST: 6. T. Allen
|
PTS: 20. D. Underwood
REB: 7. D. Underwood
AST: 3. D. Underwood
|
91.7 - 136.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 80 - 106 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-4 |
PTS: 27. T. Allen
REB: 12. A. Olah
AST: 8. K. Mitchell
|
PTS: 28. M. Ruffin
REB: 11. S. Johnson
AST: 3. J. Razdevsek
|
103.3 - 136.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
L, 84 - 79 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-5 |
PTS: 14. R. Odomes
REB: 8. T. Nicoara
AST: 3. R. Odomes
|
PTS: 20. Jay Threatt
REB: 10. Rares Uta
AST: 4. Jay Threatt
|
118.4 - 111.4 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 96 - 89 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-6 |
PTS: 22. R. Odomes
REB: 7. K. Feazell
AST: 5. R. Odomes
|
PTS: 17. Erick Neal
REB: 8. Erick Neal
AST: 4. Erick Neal
|
120.5 - 111.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 87 - 76 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-6 |
PTS: 20. J.T. Shumate
REB: 6. K. Feazell
AST: 6. K. Mitchell
|
PTS: 18. C. Henderson, Jr.
REB: 12. Mario Lazar
AST: 6. Jorden Duffy
|
120.3 - 105.1 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
L, 79 - 82 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-7 |
PTS: 25. T. Allen
REB: 7. T. Nicoara
AST: 6. R. Odomes
|
PTS: 25. N. Jevtovic
REB: 8. Naje Smith
AST: 8. Corey Allen
|
111.2 - 115.5 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ CS Targu Mures |
W, 74 - 92 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-7 |
PTS: 19. L. Polyak
REB: 8. J.T. Shumate
AST: 6. T. Allen
|
PTS: 18. G. Gajovic
REB: 6. G. Gajovic
AST: 9. J. Person
|
105.6 - 131.2 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 77 - 72 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-7 |
PTS: 19. Kodi Justice
REB: 11. K. Feazell
AST: 5. T. Allen
|
PTS: 17. Jay Threatt
REB: 10. Monyea Pratt
AST: 5. Monyea Pratt
|
108.4 - 101.4 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. CSM Oradea |
L, 87 - 95 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-8 |
PTS: 18. Kodi Justice
REB: 6. K. Feazell
AST: 5. L. Tohatan
|
PTS: 21. N. Pearson
REB: 12. L. Freeman
AST: 11. N. Pearson
|
121.0 - 132.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 74 - 93 |
Sporturilor Constanta
Romanian Divizia A
|
16-8 |
PTS: 18. Kodi Justice
REB: 6. T. Nicoara
AST: 4. T. Allen
|
PTS: 13. B. Griffin
REB: 6. Mario Lazar
AST: 6. V. Cizauskas
|
103.0 - 129.4 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
W, 66 - 70 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
17-8 |
PTS: 17. Kodi Justice
REB: 10. K. Feazell
AST: 5. L. Tohatan
|
PTS: 18. Corey Allen
REB: 12. N. Jevtovic
AST: 5. Corey Allen
|
91.5 - 97.1 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. CS Targu Mures |
W, 102 - 84 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
18-8 |
PTS: 23. Kodi Justice
REB: 9. T. Nicoara
AST: 4. T. Allen
|
PTS: 18. G. Martinic
REB: 6. Ioan Borsa
AST: 5. G. Gajovic
|
139.3 - 114.7 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 91 - 89 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
19-8 |
PTS: 30. T. Allen
REB: 11. K. Feazell
AST: 6. T. Allen
|
PTS: 19. Rares Uta
REB: 17. Rares Uta
AST: 6. Jay Threatt
|
129.6 - 126.7 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
L, 96 - 98 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
19-9 |
PTS: 22. T. Allen
REB: 9. A. Olah
AST: 5. L. Tohatan
|
PTS: 21. Marc Loving
REB: 9. Rares Uta
AST: 6. Jay Threatt
|
137.4 - 140.2 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
L, 90 - 89 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
19-10 |
PTS: 25. A. Olah
REB: 6. T. Allen
AST: 2. K. Mitchell
|
PTS: 28. Jay Threatt
REB: 12. Rares Uta
AST: 4. Jay Threatt
|
117.4 - 116.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 69 - 74 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
20-10 |
PTS: 22. K. Feazell
REB: 7. K. Feazell
AST: 5. L. Tohatan
|
PTS: 17. Jay Threatt
REB: 8. Marc Loving
AST: 4. M. Dragoste
|
102.9 - 110.4 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 81 - 70 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
21-10 |
PTS: 16. T. Allen
REB: 6. T. Nicoara
AST: 4. Kodi Justice
|
PTS: 16. Rares Uta
REB: 5. Rares Uta
AST: 4. P. Ivanov
|
124.3 - 107.4 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 79 - 73 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
21-11 |
PTS: 21. T. Allen
REB: 8. A. Olah
AST: 4. Kodi Justice
|
PTS: 13. N. Nicolescu
REB: 7. L. Freeman
AST: 5. Abdul Gaddy
|
116.1 - 107.3 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 96 - 76 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
21-12 |
PTS: 22. L. Tohatan
REB: 8. K. Feazell
AST: 2. L. Tohatan
|
PTS: 22. D. Tarolis
REB: 8. J. Arledge
AST: 7. K. Richard
|
135.1 - 107.0 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. CSM Oradea |
W, 96 - 78 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
22-12 |
PTS: 18. T. Allen
REB: 6. K. Feazell
AST: 3. Kodi Justice
|
PTS: 20. N. Pearson
REB: 5. N. Pearson
AST: 6. N. Pearson
|
137.4 - 111.6 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. CSM Oradea |
W, 87 - 77 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
23-12 |
PTS: 23. T. Allen
REB: 7. T. Nicoara
AST: 3. T. Allen
|
PTS: 21. K. Richard
REB: 8. C. Baciu
AST: 4. N. Pearson
|
132.6 - 117.3 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 93 - 66 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
23-13 |
PTS: 10. K. Mitchell
REB: 4. A. Olah
AST: 3. A. Olah
|
PTS: 14. N. Pearson
REB: 9. C. Baciu
AST: 5. Abdul Gaddy
|
140.9 - 100.0 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
W, 84 - 67 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
24-13 |
PTS: 23. L. Tohatan
REB: 9. A. Olah
AST: 8. Kodi Justice
|
PTS: 21. Corey Allen
REB: 13. N. Jevtovic
AST: 6. Corey Allen
|
117.6 - 93.8 |
May 13, 2024
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
W, 96 - 62 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
25-13 |
PTS: 17. Kodi Justice
REB: 6. J.T. Shumate
AST: 4. L. Tohatan
|
PTS: 14. Naje Smith
REB: 6. Naje Smith
AST: 4. Naje Smith
|
134.1 - 86.6 |
May 17, 2024
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
W, 58 - 71 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
26-13 |
PTS: 18. A. Olah
REB: 12. A. Olah
AST: 5. R. Odomes
|
PTS: 17. C. Jones
REB: 10. C. Jones
AST: 4. C. Jones
|
83.8 - 102.6 |