Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
L, 82 - 70 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. I. Kustarnikov
REB: 9. V. Ovsepian
AST: 7. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 19. Andrey Ozhgo
REB: 6. Ivan Terehov
AST: 4. Andrey Ozhgo
|
94.3 - 80.5 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 97 - 64 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. M. Shustau
REB: 10. N. Borodin
AST: 4. K. Satsuk
|
PTS: 25. V. Balyakin
REB: 17. Shemar Bute
AST: 4. Artem Malkov
|
119.5 - 78.8 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 71 - 66 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. R. PIscheyko
REB: 12. V. Ovsepian
AST: 9. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 14. A. Vashkevich
REB: 8. V. Lebedev
AST: 5. T. Karpuk
|
86.8 - 80.7 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 116 - 61 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 14. R. PIscheyko
REB: 9. V. Ovsepian
AST: 5. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 22. I. Sharipov
REB: 6. N. Djuric
AST: 8. E. Tkachuk
|
144.6 - 76.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 99 - 78 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. R. PIscheyko
REB: 8. M. Ovsepian
AST: 11. A. Yasevich
|
PTS: 36. Danila Yanov
REB: 10. P. Pogorelov
AST: 5. Danila Yanov
|
101.8 - 80.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 84 - 71 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 19. R. PIscheyko
REB: 14. M. Ovsepian
AST: 8. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 15. R. Scherbakov
REB: 8. V. Duchko
AST: 5. Ivan Balduev
|
98.4 - 83.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 75 - 82 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 32. R. PIscheyko
REB: 7. R. PIscheyko
AST: 9. A. Yasevich
|
PTS: 26. D. Lake
REB: 13. J. Ligonde
AST: 4. D. Lake
|
96.4 - 105.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 105 - 65 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 26. R. PIscheyko
REB: 13. R. PIscheyko
AST: 8. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 27. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 12. R. Rubinshteyn
AST: 8. N. Matsal
|
123.1 - 76.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 62 - 97 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 20. M. Shustau
REB: 6. R. PIscheyko
AST: 3. A. Yasevich
|
PTS: 29. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 8. K. Chumakou
AST: 7. V. Shvakel
|
76.2 - 119.2 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 75 - 85 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 27. M. Shustau
REB: 8. David Mukete
AST: 5. M. Ovsepian
|
PTS: 15. P. Smolyakov
REB: 9. P. Smolyakov
AST: 6. E. Rybkin
|
94.1 - 106.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 75 - 80 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 26. M. Shustau
REB: 8. M. Shustau
AST: 7. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 14. R. Scherbakov
REB: 12. V. Duchko
AST: 4. N. Dashkevich
|
91.0 - 97.1 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 88 - 85 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 25. M. Ovsepian
REB: 8. M. Ovsepian
AST: 12. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 28. D. Lake
REB: 12. J. Ligonde
AST: 5. A. Rogozenko
|
105.2 - 101.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 92 - 80 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 22. M. Ovsepian
REB: 10. R. PIscheyko
AST: 5. A. Yasevich
|
PTS: 19. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 8. V. Lebedev
AST: 5. R. Rubinshteyn
|
106.9 - 93.0 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 112 - 70 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 22. M. Shustau
REB: 5. N. Borodin
AST: 7. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 22. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 10. N. Djuric
AST: 10. E. Tkachuk
|
127.9 - 80.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 113 - 65 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
7-7 |
PTS: 18. A. Yasevich
REB: 8. M. Ovsepian
AST: 10. David Mukete
|
PTS: 20. E. Rybkin
REB: 18. M. Pakhryaev
AST: 5. P. Smolyakov
|
116.7 - 67.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 89 - 69 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
8-7 |
PTS: 21. A. Yasevich
REB: 9. M. Ovsepian
AST: 6. A. Yasevich
|
PTS: 16. K. Pasko
REB: 6. K. Vaskovtsov
AST: 4. N. Dashkevich
|
101.6 - 78.7 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 87 - 91 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
8-8 |
PTS: 25. M. Shustau
REB: 11. K. Satsuk
AST: 5. K. Satsuk
|
PTS: 21. D. Lake
REB: 6. D. Lake
AST: 4. A. Kopachev
|
103.5 - 108.3 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 101 - 96 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
8-9 |
PTS: 37. M. Shustau
REB: 11. M. Ovsepian
AST: 11. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 23. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 11. R. Rubinshteyn
AST: 9. R. Rubinshteyn
|
111.4 - 105.9 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 69 - 115 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
8-10 |
PTS: 14. M. Shustau
REB: 10. M. Ovsepian
AST: 5. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 20. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 6. T. Dryukov
AST: 14. E. Tkachuk
|
82.4 - 137.3 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 65 - 105 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
9-10 |
PTS: 22. R. PIscheyko
REB: 9. N. Borodin
AST: 8. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 20. Danila Yanov
REB: 6. V. Kurtsevich
AST: 9. Danila Yanov
|
76.6 - 123.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
L, 66 - 65 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
9-11 |
PTS: 17. M. Shustau
REB: 9. R. PIscheyko
AST: 8. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 20. E. Batvenkov
REB: 11. V. Duchko
AST: 5. Andrey Ozhgo
|
90.5 - 89.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 91 - 74 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
9-12 |
PTS: 21. M. Shustau
REB: 5. M. Ovsepian
AST: 5. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 36. D. Lake
REB: 13. M. Lyutych
AST: 7. I. Polonevych
|
112.7 - 91.7 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 96 - 67 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
10-12 |
PTS: 23. V. Ovsepian
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 5. V. Ovsepian
|
PTS: 27. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 13. R. Rubinshteyn
AST: 4. R. Rubinshteyn
|
106.7 - 74.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 101 - 60 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
10-13 |
PTS: 19. David Mukete
REB: 5. A. Avilov
AST: 4. N. Borodin
|
PTS: 20. I. Sharipov
REB: 10. I. Sharipov
AST: 14. E. Tkachuk
|
123.1 - 73.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 103 - 64 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
11-13 |
PTS: 18. M. Ovsepian
REB: 16. M. Ovsepian
AST: 8. David Mukete
|
PTS: 23. Danila Yanov
REB: 9. P. Smolyakov
AST: 5. Danila Yanov
|
110.1 - 68.4 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 81 - 95 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
11-14 |
PTS: 16. D. Diakov
REB: 8. R. PIscheyko
AST: 4. K. Satsuk
|
PTS: 33. D. Lake
REB: 11. M. Lyutych
AST: 7. D. Lake
|
99.8 - 117.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 84 - 77 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
11-15 |
PTS: 16. M. Ovsepian
REB: 11. M. Ovsepian
AST: 4. K. Satsuk
|
PTS: 28. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 13. V. Lebedev
AST: 7. Maksim Lapko
|
100.4 - 92.1 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 80 - 70 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
12-15 |
PTS: 13. D. Diakov
REB: 9. D. Diakov
AST: 5. A. Yasevich
|
PTS: 15. K. Vaskovtsov
REB: 12. V. Duchko
AST: 3. P. Rabushko
|
90.8 - 79.4 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 79 - 102 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
12-16 |
PTS: 26. A. Yasevich
REB: 7. A. Yasevich
AST: 6. David Mukete
|
PTS: 22. I. Sharipov
REB: 7. Kiryl Sitnik
AST: 10. E. Tkachuk
|
96.1 - 124.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 80 - 113 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
13-16 |
PTS: 24. R. PIscheyko
REB: 10. David Mukete
AST: 10. A. Yasevich
|
PTS: 30. Danila Yanov
REB: 10. P. Pogorelov
AST: 9. Danila Yanov
|
90.5 - 127.9 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 62 - 84 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
14-16 |
PTS: 18. K. Satsuk
REB: 10. R. PIscheyko
AST: 6. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 20. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 13. G. Zakhar
AST: 4. R. Rubinshteyn
|
74.3 - 100.6 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 79 - 78 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
15-16 |
PTS: 13. M. Shustau
REB: 9. M. Ovsepian
AST: 8. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 23. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 17. G. Zakhar
AST: 6. T. Karpuk
|
93.5 - 92.3 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 96 - 75 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
15-17 |
PTS: 15. A. Zheleznyak
REB: 9. R. PIscheyko
AST: 5. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 20. V. Stubeda
REB: 10. V. Stubeda
AST: 4. Daniil Kosko
|
114.1 - 89.1 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 86 - 57 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
15-18 |
PTS: 15. A. Yasevich
REB: 9. David Mukete
AST: 4. A. Avilov
|
PTS: 17. J. Cebasek
REB: 11. V. Stubeda
AST: 5. V. Stubeda
|
113.7 - 75.3 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 63 - 100 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
15-20 |
PTS: 15. K. Satsuk
REB: 11. M. Ovsepian
AST: 6. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 17. Zach Smith
REB: 7. J. Sljivancanin
AST: 11. J. Sljivancanin
|
74.8 - 118.7 |
May 8, 2024 6:00 AM ET |
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
Preview |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 91 - 73 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
15-21 |
PTS: 19. K. Satsuk
REB: 4. A. Avilov
AST: 9. M. Shustau
|
PTS: 19. T. Porolev
REB: 15. M. Lyutych
AST: 10. D. Bezrychenko
|
111.0 - 89.0 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 85 - 67 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
15-22 |
PTS: 13. A. Avilov
REB: 6. A. Avilov
AST: 5. A. Yasevich
|
PTS: 21. D. Lake
REB: 12. M. Lyutych
AST: 9. D. Lake
|
107.5 - 84.7 |
May 16, 2024
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 87 - 94 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
15-23 |
PTS: 18. A. Avilov
REB: 6. A. Avilov
AST: 5. M. Ovsepian
|
PTS: 23. D. Lake
REB: 13. M. Lyutych
AST: 7. Artem Malkov
|
97.7 - 105.5 |